Chess games database – Samara RUS, Polugaevsky Mem 2018

For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 549 : 20.07.2018

Online chess games 9714
Chess tournaments 55

View all included tournaments

Samara RUS, Polugaevsky Mem 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club                                  Gr    Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1   13 IM  Мокшанов Алексей         2430 RUS Самарская Область                           7½  49½ 45   6   
   2    2 GM  Шапошников Евгений       2572 RUS Саратовская Область                          7  55½ 51   5   
   3   10 IM  Дрыгалов Андрей          2439 RUS Курганская Область                           7  50½ 46½  5   
   4   11 IM  Шинкевич Виталий         2432 RUS Пермский Край                                7  49  44½  7   
   5   21 FM  Ремизов Ярослав          2308 RUS Челябинская Область                  Юноши   7  49  44½  5   
   6   16 GM  Луговской Максим         2391 RUS Краснодарский Край                           7  46  43   6   
   7    7 GM  Бурмакин Владимир        2490 RUS Ивановская Область                          6½  55  50½  6   
   8    6 GM  Матинян Никита           2510 RUS Саратовская Область                         6½  48½ 45½  5   
   9    9 FM  Гайфуллин Артур          2448 RUS Республика Башкортостан              Юноши  6½  48½ 44   5   
  10    3 GM  Фрольянов Дмитрий        2540 RUS Самарская Область                           6½  47½ 43½  5   
  11   22 IM  Сидоров Анатолий         2302 RUS Самарская Область                   ветеран  6  53  49   6   
  12   23 FM  Скачков Валерий          2287 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши   6  50  46½  5   
  13    1 GM  Федоров Алексей          2572 BLR Могилев                                      6  49½ 45   5   
  14   18 FM  Постников Даниил         2370 RUS Тюменская Область                            6  47  43½  6   
  15    4 GM  Габриелян Артур          2518 RUS Ставропольский Край                          6  46  41½  5   
  16   35     Величко Арсений          2177 RUS Самарская Область                            6  45½ 42½  5   
  17   12 IM  Копылов Александр        2431 RUS Тюменская Область                            6  45  41½  5   
  18   37     Дубинин Александр        2161 RUS Тюменская Область                    Юноши  5½  51  47½  5   
  19   17 FM  Карпенко Артем           2383 RUS Саратовская Область                  Юноши  5½  47½ 43   5   
  20   40 FM  Погорельских Сергей      2144 RUS Самарская Область                           5½  46½ 43½  5   
  21    5 GM  Илюшин Алексей           2514 RUS Саратовская Область                         5½  46  41½  4   
  22    8 FM  Фахрутдинов Тимур        2460 RUS Свердловская Область                 Юноши  5½  45  42   4   
  23   25 FM  Сальман Павел            2272 RUS Москва                                      5½  44½ 41   5   
  24   24 FM  Кузьмин Егор             2278 RUS Санкт-Петербург                             5½  43½ 40   4   
  25   36     Мухин Александр          2167 RUS Ульяновская Область                         5½  43  40   5   
  26   26     Кавыев Руслан            2257 RUS Саратовская Область                  Юноши  5½  42½ 39   3   
  27   39     Уфимцев Егор             2145 RUS Калининградская Область                     5½  42  38½  4   
  28   41     Палин Денис              2139 RUS Саратовская Область                         5½  41  38   3   
  29   44 WFM Маркелова Любовь       F 2126 RUS Республика Татарстан                        5½  40  37½  4   
  30   57     Аухатов Роман            2007 RUS Свердловская Область                 Юноши  5½  39½ 37   5   
  31   50     Кулаев Максим            2075 RUS Саратовская Область                  Юноши   5  51  47½  4   
  32   19 FM  Демянюк Александр        2348 RUS Московская Область                           5  49½ 45½  3   
  33   29     Цыбиков Тумэн            2240 RUS Республика Бурятия                   Юноши   5  49  45½  3   
  34   47     Гительсон Аркадий        2099 RUS Саратовская Область                  Юноши   5  48½ 45   4   
  35   31 FM  Муромцев Артур           2230 RUS Саратовская Область                          5  46½ 43   3   
  36   84     Бойко Игорь              1732 RUS Оренбургская Область                 Юноши   5  46  41½  4   
  37   27     Тугарин Антон            2248 RUS Республика Бурятия                           5  45½ 42   3   
  38   20 IM  Карпешов Олег            2333 RUS Оренбургская Область                ветеран  5  43  40   5   
  39   42     Суворов Александр        2135 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши   5  42  38½  4   
  40   51     Тюрин Илья               2057 RUS Оренбургская Область                 Юноши   5  40½ 38½  3   
  41   54     Лажевская Жанна        F 2029 RUS Москва                                       5  40  36½  3   
  42   52     Гуткович Полина        F 2038 RUS Самарская Область                   Девушки  5  39½ 37½  5   
  43   34 WFM Корчагина Алена        F 2213 RUS Нижегородская Область               Девушки  5  39  36½  5   
  44   74     Ерохова Виолетта       F 1816 RUS Самарская Область                   Девушки  5  39  36½  4   
  45   53     Сергеев Дмитрий          2035 KAZ Казахстан                                    5  38  37   3   
  46   33     Фахретдинов Ринат        2218 RUS Республика Башкортостан              Юноши   5  38  35½  3   
  47   70     Косырев Никита           1867 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши   5  35  33   4   
  48   15 FM  Котляр Кирилл            2407 RUS Тюменская Область                           4½  50½ 46   4   
  49   66     Тяпкин Петр              1923 RUS Саратовская Область                  Юноши  4½  46  42½  3   
  50   38     Карпешов Дмитрий         2160 RUS Оренбургская Область                        4½  44½ 43   4   
  51   28 FM  Волович Василий          2244 RUS Воронежская Область                  Юноши  4½  43  41   2   
  52   48 WFM Горовенко Дарья        F 2097 RUS Москва                              Девушки 4½  42  39½  4   
  53   45     Вдовин Максим            2121 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши  4½  42  39½  2   
  54   55     Тюрин Артём              2021 RUS Волгоградская Область                Юноши  4½  42  38½  4   
  55   30 IM  Дмитриев Игорь           2231 RUS Саратовская Область                 ветеран 4½  41  38   4   
  56   43     Погорельских Софья     F 2133 RUS Самарская Область                   Девушки 4½  40½ 38   4   
  57   58 CM  Манелюк Даниил           2000 RUS Тульская Область                     Юноши  4½  40½ 37   3   
  58   75     Юдин Сергей              1803 RUS Пензенская Область                   Юноши  4½  40  38   4   
  59   46 WFM Чекмарева Лия          F 2100 RUS Саратовская Область                         4½  38  36   4   
  60   64 WFM Филиппова Дарья        F 1938 RUS Челябинская Область                 Девушки 4½  37  34½  4   
  61   68     Разумовский Михаил       1916 RUS Санкт-Петербург                             4½  36½ 34½  4   
  62   60     Будникова Варвара      F 1964 RUS Самарская Область                   Девушки 4½  36½ 33½  3   
  63   79     Савельев Иван            1770 RUS Санкт-Петербург                      Юноши  4½  33½ 32½  3   
  64   62     Ковалева Екатерина     F 1947 RUS Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ — Девушки 4½  33  31½  4   
  65   67     Трифонов Ярослав         1919 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши  4½  32½ 30   4   
  66   49     Братчиков Владислав      2082 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши   4  47  43½  3   
  67   32 FM  Натачеев Петр            2227 RUS Самарская Область                            4  43½ 40½  3   
  68   63     Саломатин Антон          1946 RUS Саратовская Область                          4  39  37   3   
  69   92     Савин Александр          1572 KAZ Казахстан                            Юноши   4  39  36   3   
  70   89     Грунина Маргарита      F 1621 RUS Самарская Область                   Девушки  4  38  36   3   
  71   77     Петровский Никита        1774 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши   4  37  35   4   
  72   56     Мочалин Фаддей           2012 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши   4  37  34½  3   
  73   72     Корольков Александр      1828 RUS Саратовская Область                  Юноши   4  37  34   4   
  74   95     Ефимов Леонид            1513 RUS Республика Татарстан                 Юноши   4  36½ 33½  4   
  75   73     Скоморохина Екатеринаа F 1828 RUS Нижегородская Область               Девушки  4  34½ 32   3   
  76   81     Бунин Серафим            1751 RUS Саратовская Область                  Юноши  3½  43½ 39   2   
  77   76     Моргачев Сергей          1787 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши  3½  42  39   2   
  78   82     Леухин Артем             1745 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши  3½  41½ 39   2   
  79   65     Бобров Виталий           1934 RUS Самарская Область                           3½  41½ 38½  2   
  80   83     Соколов Антон            1734 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши  3½  40½ 37½  2   
  81   78     Фролова Дарья          F 1771 RUS Самарская Область                           3½  40½ 37   3   
  82  102     Чертовских Егор          1413 RUS Республика Коми                      Юноши  3½  37½ 35   2   
  83   71     Севостьянов Виктор       1835 RUS Самарская Область                   ветеран 3½  37  35   3   
  84   80     Зеленская Анастасия    F 1766 RUS Ставропольский Край                 Девушки 3½  36½ 34½  3   
  85   86     Абдилдаева Лаура       F 1701 KAZ Казахстан                           Девушки 3½  36  33½  3   
  86   90     Толстых Арина          F 1593 RUS Самарская Область                   Девушки 3½  35  32½  3   
  87  100     Игнатьев Алексей         1467 RUS Республика Башкортостан              Юноши  3½  29  27   3   
      108     Засыпалова Вера        F 1000 RUS Самарская область                   ветеран 3½  29  27   3   
  89  103     Мхитарян Карен           1335 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши  3½  25  24   3   
  90   14 IM  Елистратов Семен         2422 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши   3  43½ 40   1   
  91   85     Подгорнова Анна        F 1717 RUS Самарская Область                   Девушки  3  40½ 37   3   
  92   59     Шендрик Жанна          F 1978 RUS Нижегородская Область                        3  37  35   3   
  93   88     Строганова Карина      F 1662 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ     Девушки  3  37  34   2   
  94   61     Саклетин Василий         1949 RUS Самарская Область                            3  34  32   3   
  95   94     Хачатурян Эмиль          1516 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши   3  30  28½  2   
  96  101     Муканов Ислам            1435 KAZ Казахстан                            Юноши   3  28½ 26½  2   
  97   97     Яшин Владимир            1512 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши  2½  36½ 35   2   
  98   96     Макаров Александр        1513 RUS Саратовская Область                  Юноши  2½  34  32   2   
  99   98     Максин Владимир          1484 RUS Саратовская Область                  Юноши  2½  33½ 32   2   
 100  104     Макаров Никита           1332 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши  2½  30  28½  1   
 101   87     Кузнецов Владимир        1671 RUS Самарская Область                           2½  28  27   2   
 102  105     Ривкинд Борис            1301 RUS Самарская Область                           2½  22½ 21½  1   
 103   69     Макарова Дарья         F 1872 RUS Самарская Область                            2  37½ 35   2   
 104   93     Румянцев Николай         1552 RUS Самарская Область                   ветеран  2  33  32   2   
 105  107     Кимаковский Александр    1139 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши   2  31½ 29½  1   
 106   99     Абдрахманов Дастан       1472 RUS Казахстан                            Юноши   2  27½ 26½  0   
 107   91     Толстых Дмитрий          1580 RUS Самарская Область                    Юноши  1½  25½ 24½  1   
 108  106     Кимаковский Дмитрий      1216 RUS Самарская Область                           1½  25½ 24   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year