For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 555 : 20.09.2018

Online chess games 6132
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Santa Cruz ESP, Verano Open Sep 2018

Rank SNo.    Name                              NRtg IRtg FED Type Pts BH. Fide BH. 
   1    7    Hernandez Leon Sergio             2126 2130 ESP      7½  39½ 38½  49  
   2   14    Alvarez Alonso Alberto            1938 1944 ESP U18   7  41½ 38½  52½ 
   3    2    Lestao Balseiro Adrian            2212 2236 ESP       7  39½  35  50½ 
   4    8    Hidalgo Santana Fernando          2113 2116 ESP S50  6½  43½ 36½  55½ 
   5    3 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto            2208 2211 ESP      6½  42½  36  55  
   6    1 IM Villavicencio Martinez Adalbert   2315 2331 ESP S50  6½  40  34½  52  
   7   17    Colichon Rebryck Carlos Alexei    1864 1870 ESP U18   6  41   33  52½ 
   8   27    Diaz Reyes Franklin               1684 1706 ESP U14   6  37   30  47½ 
   9   12    Rodriguez Redondo Ethan           1973 1995 ESP U20   6  36½  30  47½ 
  10    4    Molina Rodriguez Borja            2136 2144 ESP       6  36½  29  47  
  11   11    Abreu Suarez Isauro               1992 1999 ESP       6  36  30½  47½ 
  12    6    Lopez Pereyra Antonio             2128 2134 ESP S50   6  33½ 27½  43½ 
  13   18    Gil Ojeda Jorge                   1864 1863 ESP U16  5½  37  28½  47½ 
  14   25    Sanchez Martin Jacobo             1720 1712 ESP      5½  35  29½  44  
  15   33    Gonzalez Melo Antonio             1616 1617 ESP      5½  35  24½  45½ 
  16    5 FM Perez Felipe Marcos Adrian        2138 2136 ESP      5½  34½ 28½  46½ 
  17   30    Mamani Beltran Daniel             1655 1663 ESP U14  5½  33½  28  42½ 
  18   23    Diaz Reyes Killian                1770 1762 ESP U12  5½  31½ 25½  41  
  19   21    Paz Mendez German Christopher     1814 1821 ESP       5  38  29½  46½ 
  20   22    Perez Garcia Saul                 1768 1797 ESP U20   5  36   29  45  
  21   19    Reyes Lopez Angel                 1834 1832 ESP U16   5  34½ 27½  43½ 
  22   20    Jimenez Arteaga Angel             1827 1822 ESP S50   5  33½ 26½  43  
  23    9    Kraus Oliver                      2034 2044 GER      4½  39   31  50  
  24   32    Baez Luis Adrian                  1614 1621 ESP U16  4½  34  24½  43½ 
  25   31    Brito Rodriguez Cristian          1615 1637 ESP U20  4½  34  22½  44  
  26   15    Martin Ortega Oscar               1881 1881 ESP      4½  32  24½  41½ 
  27   28    Calvo Nobrega Joaquin M.          1668 1674 ESP      4½  31½  23  38  
  28   26    Perez Garcia Jimena             F 1715 1708 ESP U14  4½  31  23½  38½ 
  29   47    Oudeh Mishmesh Lara             F 1339 1317 ESP U12  4½  30½  20  39  
  30   38    Perez De La Torre Jorge           1517 1517 ESP      4½  29½ 19½  38½ 
  31   39    Oudeh Mishmesh Omar               1511 1513 ESP U12  4½  29   20  37½ 
  32   24    Darias Darias Luis                1735 1749 ESP S65  4½  28½  23  38½ 
  33   10    Mendez Acosta Alexander Jesus     1996 2002 ESP U20   4  35½  26  46½ 
  34   13    Santana Gamiz Jose                1953 1944 ESP       4  31½  22  41½ 
  35   42    Marin Dorta Alejandro             1438 1435 ESP U14   4  31  20½  39½ 
  36   36    Martin Lucilla Antonio Nicolas    1754 1530 ESP       4  30½ 20½  39  
  37   37    Lozano Marques Manuel             1579 1528 ESP S50   4  30   17  40  
  38   53    Barbero Alsina Hugo               1208 1195 ESP       4  29½  20  37½ 
  39   62    Mora Hernandez Enrique               0    0 ESP       4  28  16½  35½ 
  40   41    Gil Ojeda Lucia                 F 1461 1447 ESP U14   4  27   20  34  
  41   48    Dos-Reis Cabrera Jose Manuel      1308 1285 ESP       4  26   14  33  
  42   45    Cordero Alamo Ramon               1345 1354 ESP       4  25½  16  33½ 
  43   46    Mariani Romeo                        0 1319 ITA       4  25½  15  32  
  44   16    Aguirre Lorenzo Luis Francisco    1868 1878 ESP S65  3½  35½ 25½  44  
  45   49    Garcia Lorenzo Jaime              1283 1266 ESP S65  3½  30½ 18½  39  
  46   50    Mendoza De Leon Alvaro            1270 1256 ESP U12  3½  30  22½  40½ 
  47   43    Hernandez Estevez Andres David    1414 1409 ESP      3½  27½ 15½  36  
  48   64    de la Paz Barreto Aaron              0    0 ESP      3½  25   15  31  
  49   55    Brewer Hoyos Jose Ricardo         1175 1137 ESP U12  3½  25  11½  31½ 
  50   29    Sala Marin Antonio Javier         1667 1667 ESP       3  32½  21  40½ 
  51   63    Mora Orta Rebeca                F    0    0 ESP U12   3  28½ 17½  37½ 
  52   60    Gomez Mederos Daniel                 0    0 ESP       3  26  13½  32½ 
  53   52    Mora Orta Alvaro                  1193 1217 ESP U08   3  25½ 12½  32½ 
  54   58    Rama Loriente Jesus               1104    0 ESP S65   3  25  13½  32  
  55   57    Diaz Diaz Andres Zhao             1078 1068 ESP U14   3  23½ 10½  30  
  56   56    Cruz Paz Victor                   1082 1075 ESP U12  2½  30½ 15½  39½ 
  57   40    Gonzalez Acosta Alberto           1409 1474 ESP      2½  28½ 15½  36  
  58   51    Puche Rodriguez Pedro             1241 1229 ESP S50  2½  28  14½  36  
  59   54    Marconi Saltari Carlos Albert     1187 1174 ESP      2½  25½  12  31½ 
  60   44    Nuevo Cabezas Antonio             1375 1380 ESP S65   2  28½  15  37  
  61   34    Gonzalez Moreno Juan Carlos       1572 1572 ESP S50   2  27½  14  35  
  62   59    Diaz Reyes Iker                      0    0 ESP U08   2  22½  10  28  
  63   61    Marrero Robayna Pablo                0    0 ESP      1½  25½  9   32  
  64   35    Negrin Mendoza Alejandro          1566 1570 ESP       ½  24   4½  30½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year