For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 529 : 01.01.2018

Online chess games 9131
Chess tournaments 58

View all included tournaments

Santa Cruz de Tenerife ESP, 28th Open

Rank SNo.    Name                             Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH. Fide 
   1    1 GM Fernandez Garcia Jose Luis      2422 ESP S50   8  51  40   42  
   2    5    Perez Perez Gabriel             2153 ESP U14  6½  52  39½  35  
   3    2 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto          2248 ESP      6½  52  39  33½  
   4   11    Kraus Oliver                    2053 GER      6½  51  39½  34  
   5    3    Molina Rodriguez Borja          2190 ESP      6½  50½ 39½ 35½  
   6    4    Hidalgo Santana Fernando        2161 ESP S50  6½  48½ 37½  32  
   7   21    Colichon Rebryck Carlos Alexe   1861 ESP U16   6  46½ 35   30  
   8   15    Abreu Suarez Isauro             2003 ESP       6  46  35   30  
   9   14    Schneider Sanchez Carlos D.     2005 ESP       6  45  35  28½  
  10   25    Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro       1817 ESP U14   6  43½ 34  26½  
  11   16    Rodriguez Redondo Ethan         1972 ESP U18   6  41½ 32½  30  
  12    9    Gonzalez Garcia Zoilo           2076 ESP      5½  50  37½ 29½  
  13   19    Sanjuan Morigosa Isaura       F 1865 ESP      5½  45  35   29  
  14   10    Ramos Aguilar Jose Manuel       2061 ESP S50  5½  45  35  28½  
  15   22    Alonso Contreras Mario Elias    1860 ESP      5½  44  34½  29  
  16   20    Hoyas Cebrian Lucas             1863 VEN S50  5½  42  32   24  
  17   28    Perez Garcia Saul               1793 ESP U18  5½  41  32   26  
  18   23    Gil Ojeda Jorge                 1849 ESP U16  5½  41  31½  26  
  19   46    Diaz Reyes Franklin             1529 ESP U12  5½  36½ 28½  24  
  20    8    Lopez Pereyra Antonio           2081 ESP S50   5  53½ 41  32½  
  21    7    Hernandez Leon Sergio           2109 ESP       5  52½ 40   32  
  22   12    Martinez Rojas Carlos Jose      2028 VEN       5  48  38½  31  
  23   18    Henriquez Garcia David          1914 ESP       5  47  37  27½  
  24   13    Alvarez Alonso Alberto          2022 ESP U16   5  44  34½  28  
  25   17    Mendez Acosta Alexander Jesus   1956 ESP U20   5  43½ 34½  28  
  26   29    Quintero Perdomo Alberto        1788 ESP       5  43½ 34½ 25½  
  27   54    Mamani Beltran Deniman          1408 ESP U12   5  43½ 33½ 23½  
  28   30    Darias Darias Luis              1778 ESP S65   5  43  34½  27  
  29   27    Rodriguez Redondo Adhara      F 1809 ESP U14   5  43  34   26  
  30   37    Cruz Diaz Felipe                1640 ESP       5  33½ 25   16  
  31   24    Martin Ortega Oscar             1842 ESP      4½  50  40  28½  
  32   26    Jimenez Arteaga Angel           1812 ESP S50  4½  46  36   27  
  33   43    Perez Garcia Jimena           F 1568 ESP U12  4½  43  34   21  
  34   60    Oudeh Mishmesh Omar             1280 ESP U10  4½  42½ 33   23  
  35   40    Alessandro Sergio               1620 ITA S50  4½  41½ 32½  20  
  36   39    Gonzalez Moreno Juan Carlos     1624 ESP      4½  41  31½ 20½  
  37   33    Martinez Morina Manel           1697 ESP S50  4½  40  31  24½  
  38   35    Medina Sanchez Gines            1662 ESP S50  4½  40  30½ 21½  
  39   55    Gil Ojeda Lucia               F 1391 ESP U14  4½  39½ 31  20½  
  40   31    Sanchez Martin Jacobo           1759 ESP      4½  38  29½  24  
  41   50    Mamani Beltran Daniel           1463 ESP U14  4½  37½ 30  22½  
  42   59    Foldes Marius                   1287 ESP U14  4½  35½ 27  16½  
  43   49    Gutierrez Garcia Ramon          1465 ESP      4½  35  29½  21  
  44   63    Fuentes Zamora Carlos           1238 ESP U12  4½  34  27½  17  
  45   42    Perez Martin Nicanor            1568 ESP      4½  33  26  18½  
  46    6 FM Mendoza Contreras Lucas E       2133 ESP S50   4  50  39   27  
  47   34    De Castro De Leon Jorge         1666 ESP U20   4  41½ 34½ 23½  
  48   38    Dominguez Afonso Ayraldo        1626 ESP       4  41  31½ 20½  
  49   41    Negrin Mendoza Alejandro        1577 ESP       4  41  31  19½  
  50   64    Oudeh Mishmesh Lara           F 1229 ESP U10   4  37½ 30   18  
  51   65    Barbero Alsina Hugo             1211 ESP U10   4  36½ 28½  16  
  52   61    Febles Dominguez Alfonso Jesu   1271 ESP S65   4  35½ 28   17  
  53   32    Glaeser Hartmut                 1733 GER S65   4  35  27½  22  
  54   47    De La Rosa Baez Carlos          1523 ESP U18  3½  41½ 32½  22  
  55   48    Rodriguez Acosta Raul           1493 ESP      3½  40½ 32   20  
  56   58    Mendoza De Leon Alvaro          1343 ESP U12  3½  40  30½ 18½  
  57   44    Van Gelder Frits                1563 NED S50  3½  38  30  21½  
  58   53    Marin Dorta Alejandro           1421 ESP U14  3½  38  30   20  
  59   45    Galvan Noda Jonas               1539 ESP      3½  37  29   18  
  60   66    Diaz Barrios Franklin           1172 ESP      3½  36½ 29½ 17½  
  61   56    Nuevo Cabezas Antonio           1363 ESP S50  3½  34½ 27  15½  
  62   67    Garcia Mendoza Itzael           1138 ESP U10  3½  32½ 25½  13  
  63   70    Redondo Terron Eva            F 1033 ESP      3½  32½ 25   13  
  64   36    Bernardez Gonzalez Roberto      1659 ESP       3  44½ 33  19½  
  65   57    Mariani Romeo                   1358 ITA       3  38½ 29½ 16½  
  66   52    Rodriguez Sierra Enrique        1438 ESP S50   3  38  30  19½  
  67   69    Mamani Mamani Daniel            1096 ESP       3  37½ 30½  17  
  68   77    Quintero Rivero Alberto            0 ESP U14   3  32  26  12½  
  69   72    Diaz Reyes Iker                 1026 ESP U08   3  31  25½ 12½  
  70   62    Dos-Reis Cabrera Jose Manuel    1254 ESP      2½  37½ 28½  14  
  71   76    Mora Orta Alvaro                   0 ESP U08  2½  36½ 28  17½  
  72   73    Garcia Fernandez Esmeralda Es F    0 ESP       2  33  26   11  
  73   68    Paredes Zubeldia Marisol      F 1110 ESP       2  32½ 25½  9   
  74   75    Marin Carvajal Juan Luis           0 ESP       2  32  24½  10  
  75   74    Herrera Santos Juan Jose           0 ESP       2  31  25   10  
  76   51    Figueredo Munoz Jeronimo A.     1462 ESP       2  30½ 23½  12  
  77   71    De La Rosa Baez Lucia         F 1002 ESP U14   2  29½ 22   6   


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year