For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 565 : 01.01.2019

Online chess games 11871
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Santa Cruz de Tenerife ESP, 29th Open

Rank SNo.    Name                               Rtg FED Type Pts Fide BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM Fernandez Garcia Jose Luis        2433 ESP S50   7  35½  45  49  
   2    2 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto            2246 ESP       7   35  47½ 52½ 
   3   16    Perez Perez Gabriel               1975 ESP      6½   34  48½ 52½ 
   4    6    Hidalgo Santana Fernando          2094 ESP S50  6½  32½  45  49  
   5    9    Lopez Pereyra Antonio             2041 ESP S50  6½  31½  43  46½ 
   6    8    Martinez Rojas Carlos Jose        2063 VEN       6  33½  46½ 50½ 
   7    3    Hernandez Leon Sergio             2170 ESP       6  29½  42  46  
   8    7    Molina Rodriguez Borja            2068 ESP      5½  32½  45½ 49½ 
   9   22    Paz Mendez German Christopher     1855 ESP      5½   30  44½ 46½ 
  10   10    Alvarez Alonso Alberto            2035 ESP      5½   30  44  47  
  11   18    Rodriguez Redondo Adhara        F 1929 ESP U14  5½  29½  42  45½ 
  12   21    Ferrera Gonzalez Carlos           1864 ESP      5½   29  41  42½ 
  13   15    Abreu Suarez Isauro               1978 ESP      5½   29  40½ 44  
  14   14    Mendez Acosta Alexander Jesus     1980 ESP      5½   28  40  44½ 
  15   12    Colichon Rebryck Carlos Alexei    2019 ESP      5½   27  40  43½ 
  16   32    Marin Dorta Alejandro             1583 ESP U14  5½  25½  38  41½ 
  17    5    Ramos Aguilar Jose Manuel         2097 ESP S50   5  30½  45  49  
  18   11    Kraus Oliver                      2026 GER       5  30½  44  47½ 
  19   26    Mamani Beltran Deniman            1795 ESP U12   5   27  40  43  
  20   17    Gil Ojeda Jorge                   1968 ESP       5  25½  42  45  
  21    4 FM Mendoza Contreras Lucas E         2097 ESP S50   5  25½  40½ 44½ 
  22   31    Perez Garcia Jimena             F 1620 ESP U14   5   25  37  39  
  23   28    Darias Darias Luis                1731 ESP S65   5   18  34½ 37½ 
  24   20    Jimenez Arteaga Angel             1870 ESP S50  4½  26½  39  41½ 
  25   25    Reyes Lopez Angel                 1797 ESP      4½  25½  43½ 45  
  26   23    Mamani Beltran Daniel             1852 ESP U14  4½   25  41½ 44½ 
  27   19    Hoyas Cebrian Lucas               1880 VEN S50  4½   24  39½ 42½ 
  28   59    Rizoev Rifat                         0 ESP S50  4½   23  35½ 39  
  29   40    Fuentes Zamora Carlos             1377 ESP U12  4½  22½  38½ 40½ 
  30   33    Gonzalez Moreno Juan Carlos       1578 ESP S50  4½  21½  36½ 39½ 
  31   37    Oudeh Mishmesh Omar               1497 ESP U12  4½  20½  39  42½ 
  32   45    Diaz Barrios Franklin             1205 ESP      4½   20  31½ 34½ 
  33   29    Diaz Reyes Killian                1692 ESP U12   4  24½  42  46  
  34   34    Medina Sanchez Gines              1558 ESP S50   4  20½  39½ 43½ 
  35   35    Perez Martin Nicanor              1522 ESP       4  20½  37½ 39½ 
  36   30    Cabrera Gomez Tomas               1685 ESP S50   4   20  36  39  
  37   24    Diaz Reyes Franklin               1851 ESP U14   4  19½  34  37  
  38   43    Hernandez Gutierrez Acoraide      1287 ESP U14   4   19  36  37½ 
  39   47    Garcia Mendoza Itzael             1199 ESP U10   4   18  36  39  
  40   46    Barbero Alsina Hugo               1201 ESP U10   4  17½  35  38  
  41   41    Oudeh Mishmesh Lara             F 1367 ESP U12   4  17½  34½ 37½ 
  42   55    Garcia Fernandez Esmeralda Estr F    0 ESP       4   16  33  35  
  43   48    Mendoza De Leon Alvaro            1189 ESP U12   4   13  28½ 30  
  44   13    Perez Fresnedo Sadiel Barbaro     1980 CUB      3½   25  43½ 46½ 
  45   42    Cordero Alamo Ramon               1344 ESP S50  3½   18  36½ 38½ 
  46   36    Gil Ojeda Lucia                 F 1502 ESP U14  3½   18  35½ 38  
  47   38    Nuevo Cabezas Antonio             1384 ESP S65  3½   18  34½ 36  
  48   56    Hernandez Aguilera Nauzet            0 ESP      3½   14  28½ 30  
  49   51    Redondo Terron Eva              F 1043 ESP S50  3½   13  30½ 32½ 
  50   27    Sanchez Martin Jacobo             1745 ESP       3   21  39  40½ 
  51   39    Lugo Lugo Vladimiro               1377 ESP       3   17  34½ 36  
  52   49    Mamani Mamani Daniel              1129 ESP       3  16½  31½ 33  
  53   44    Febles Dominguez Alfonso Jesus    1267 ESP S65   3   16  33  35  
  54   60    Rizoev Roman                         0 ESP U12   3   11  30  31½ 
  55   54    De La Paz Barreto Aaron              0 ESP U12   3   9½  27  29  
  56   52    Diaz Reyes Iker                   1016 ESP U08  2½  13½  31  33½ 
  57   57    Mendoza Leon Raquel             F    0 ESP       2  11½  31½ 34½ 
  58   58    Ojeda Mella Aythami                  0 ESP U08   2   11  29½ 32  
  59   50    Paredes Zubeldia Marisol        F 1122 ESP      1½   9½  32  34½ 
  60   53    Brito Paredes Sara Lucia        F    0 ESP U10   1   6½  29½ 31½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year