For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 538 : 01.04.2018

Online chess games 3874
Chess tournaments 26

View all included tournaments

Santa Cruz de Tenerife ESP, Op March 18

Rank SNo.    Name                               Rtg FED Type Pts Fide BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM Fernandez Garcia Jose Luis        2432 ESP S50  7½  41½  53½ 43  
   2    8    Hernandez Leon Sergio             2130 ESP       7   36  49½ 39  
   3    9    Ramos Aguilar Jose Manuel         2087 ESP S50   7  34½  50½ 39  
   4    2 IM Villavicencio Martinez Adalbert   2341 ESP S50  6½  34½  53  41½ 
   5    4    Molina Rodriguez Borja            2172 ESP      6½  34½  48½ 37  
   6    6    Hidalgo Santana Fernando          2161 ESP S50  6½  33½  48½ 37  
   7    3 FM Hernandez Leon Alberto            2233 ESP      6½   33  51½ 40  
   8   16    Mendez Acosta Alexander Jesus     1941 ESP U20   6   34  51½ 41½ 
   9   12    Martinez Rojas Carlos Jose        2030 VEN       6   33  48½ 37½ 
  10   10    Villagran Carrasco Juan Carlo     2079 ESP S50   6   31  47½ 37  
  11   15    Alvarez Alonso Alberto            1960 ESP U18  5½   30  46½ 37½ 
  12    5    Perez Perez Gabriel               2162 ESP U16  5½  29½  47  36  
  13   11    Kraus Oliver                      2074 GER      5½  28½  44½ 33½ 
  14   25    Rodriguez Redondo Adhara        F 1820 ESP U14  5½  27½  45½ 36  
  15   14    Fernandez Vazquez Jorge           1971 ESP      5½  25½  42½ 32  
  16   27    Reyes Lopez Angel                 1800 ESP U16  5½  23½  43½ 33½ 
  17   13    Abreu Suarez Isauro               2003 ESP       5  28½  47  37  
  18   39    Baez Luis Adrian                  1505 ESP U16   5   28  46  35½ 
  19   19    Gil Ojeda Jorge                   1859 ESP U16   5  27½  43½ 34½ 
  20   18    Martin Ortega Oscar               1898 ESP       5   27  44½ 35  
  21   23    Jimenez Arteaga Angel             1828 ESP S50   5   25  45  35  
  22   31    Perez Garcia Jimena             F 1658 ESP U14   5   24  39½ 30½ 
  23   33    Gonzalez Moreno Juan Carlos       1620 ESP S50   5   22  36½ 28½ 
  24   32    Cruz Diaz Felipe                  1639 ESP       5   22  36  27½ 
  25   61    Hernandez Fernandez Pablo            0 ESP U14   5  21½  39½ 31  
  26   40    Martin Lucilla Antonio Nicola     1494 ESP       5   21  40½ 31  
  27   22    Hoyas Cebrian Lucas               1838 VEN S50  4½  26½  45½ 36  
  28   21    Baskewitsch Pierre                1848 LUX S50  4½  25½  43½ 33½ 
  29   20    Sanjuan Morigosa Isaura         F 1854 ESP      4½  25½  43  33  
  30   42    Oudeh Mishmesh Omar               1440 ESP U12  4½  23½  35  29  
  31   35    Alessandro Sergio                 1595 ITA S50  4½  22½  41  32  
  32   38    Mamani Beltran Deniman            1510 ESP U12  4½   22  42½ 33  
  33   44    Gil Ojeda Lucia                 F 1417 ESP U14  4½   20  39½ 31  
  34    7 FM Mendoza Contreras Lucas E         2132 ESP S50   4  27½  45  35  
  35   37    Diaz Reyes Killian                1584 ESP U12   4   26  46½ 36½ 
  36   59    Ferrer Herrera David Francisc        0 ESP S50   4   24  43½ 33  
  37   29    Sanchez Martin Jacobo             1730 ESP       4   23  44½ 34½ 
  38   43    Figueredo Munoz Jeronimo A.       1418 ESP       4  17½  35½ 27½ 
  39   41    Machado Quintero Gabriel          1462 ESP U14   4   17  38  29½ 
  40   45    Marin Dorta Alejandro             1410 ESP U14   4   16  36  28½ 
  41   50    Oudeh Mishmesh Lara             F 1280 ESP U12   4   16  34  27  
  42   47    Mariani Romeo                     1361 ITA       4   15  31½ 23½ 
  43   17    Aguirre Lorenzo Luis Francisco    1928 ESP S65  3½   20  40  30  
  44   30    Martinez Morina Manel             1691 ESP S50  3½   19  41  32  
  45   28    Darias Darias Luis                1799 ESP S65  3½  18½  41½ 31  
  46   46    Cordero Alamo Ramon               1369 ESP S50  3½   18  33½ 27½ 
  47   34    Iriarte Callejas Joaquin          1602 ESP S50  3½   16  37½ 29½ 
  48   57    Brewer Hoyos Jose Ricardo            0 ESP U12  3½   12  33  25½ 
  49   24    Paz Mendez German Christopher     1827 ESP       3  20½  40  31½ 
  50   26    Ramirez Carrasco Antonio          1806 ESP       3  17½  37  29½ 
  51   55    Marin Carvajal Juan Luis          1014 ESP       3  16½  38  30½ 
  52   51    Dos-Reis Cabrera Jose Manuel      1252 ESP       3   16  36½ 29  
  53   52    Diaz Barrios Franklin             1169 ESP       3  15½  40½ 31½ 
  54   53    Paredes Zubeldia Marisol        F 1092 ESP       3   14  34½ 27  
  55   56    Rama Loriente Jesus               1149 ESP S65   3   12  34  28  
  56   60    Garcia Fernandez Esmeralda Es   F    0 ESP       3   12  31  25  
  57   58    Diaz Reyes Iker                      0 ESP U08   3  10½  28½ 23  
  58   49    Febles Dominguez Alfonso Jesu     1302 ESP S65  2½  14½  37  29  
  59   48    Mendoza De Leon Alvaro            1318 ESP U12   2  13½  37  28½ 
  60   54    Redondo Terron Eva              F 1034 ESP S50   2   9½  28  22½ 
  61   63    Quiros Carretero Francisco           0 ESP       2   8½  27½ 21½ 
  62   62    Herrera Santos Juan Jose             0 ESP S65  1½   5½  27  22  
  63   36    Negrin Mendoza Alejandro          1588 ESP       0   0   27  21  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year