For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 525 : 20.11.2017

Online chess games 3987
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Santa Eulalia ESP, 11th Open

Rank SNo.    Name                             Rtg FED Club                   Type  Gr  Pts BH. BH. Res. 
   1    2 MK Porras Mateo Felipe             2331 CAT Sant Josep De Badalona      2441  7  29½ 40   0   
   2    6 FM Lopez Agustench Eduard          2184 CAT Maragall                    2322 6½  32  42   0   
   3    4 MK Ortega Serra Marc               2237 CAT Cerdanyola del Valles       2357 6½  28  37½  0   
   4    3 FM Ayats Llobera Gerard            2325 CAT Llinars                 16  2348  6  30  39½  0   
   5   12 MK Herms Agullo Jordi              2065 CAT Granollers-Canovelles       2207 5½  31½ 41½  0   
   6    7 MK Rojano Alfonso Carlos           2182 CAT La Colmena                  2338 5½  30½ 41½  0   
   7    9 MK Lopez Santana Oscar             2129 CAT Foment Martinenc            2233 5½  27½ 36½  0   
   8   30    Torralba Brosa Marc             1811 CAT Badia                   A   2031 5½  26  32½  0   
   9   21    Morais Carreras Javier          1897 CAT Penya Mollet            A   2092 5½  22  28½  0   
  10    1 FM Valenzuela Gomez Fernando       2400 CHI Chile                       2400  5  31  41½  0   
  11   14    Perez Rodriguez Joan Antoni     2009 CAT Llinars                 A   2136  5  30  38½  0   
  12   13    Guix Torres David               2047 CAT Les  Franqueses             2185  5  28½ 38   0   
  13    5 MK Canal Oliveras Joan             2205 CAT Catalunya                   2311  5  28½ 37½  0   
  14   11 MK Rojano Cano Francisco Jose      2092 CAT La Colmena                  2213  5  27  36   0   
  15   26    Centelles Vives Aleix           1848 CAT Vall Del Tenes          A   2082  5  27  36   0   
  16   25    Pellicer Roncero Nestor         1866 CAT Montmelo                A   2089  5  27  35   0   
  17   10    Pares Peris Jordi               2128 CAT Maragall                    2240  5  26½ 36   0   
  18   27    Cordomi Forns Francesc          1846 CAT Vall Del Tenes          A   2069  5  25½ 33   0   
  19   66    Parra Ordorica Gorka            1561 CAT Llinars                B14  1894  5  25  32½  0   
  20   19    Fernandez Felguera Agustin      1923 CAT Vall del Tenes              2151 4½  28½ 38   0   
  21   33    Turon Mora Joan                 1803 CAT Vall del Tenes          A   2026 4½  26½ 34½  0   
  22   18    Deulonder Camins Xavier         1945 CAT Tona-La Crema           A   2090 4½  26  33½  0   
  23   28    Prats Safont Sergi              1837 CAT Llinars                A14  2050 4½  25½ 32½  0   
  24   16    Martinez Perez Pablo            1960 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy   A   2102 4½  24½ 34   0   
  25   23    Benito Cabezas Ana            F 1883 CAT Paretana                A   2046 4½  24½ 33   1   
  26   38    Costa Trave Jaume               1771 CAT Granollers-Canovelles  A60  2027 4½  24½ 33   0   
  27   17    Barba Rios Enric                1951 CAT Badia                   A   2126 4½  24½ 32½  0   
  28    8    Busom Isach Carlos              2155 CAT Espiga De Les Corts         2298 4½  24½ 32½  0   
  29   48    Martin Capitan Jesus            1703 CAT Cirera                  B   1950 4½  23  28½  0   
  30   20    Martinez Perez Sergio           1919 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy  A16  2027  4  27½ 38½  0   
  31   63    Salvans Serra Arnau             1576 CAT Calldetenes            B14  1888  4  27  35½  0   
  32   51    Bernado Lopez Roger             1686 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy  B12  1914  4  27  35   0   
  33   44    Garcia Escoda Marc              1741 CAT Molins De Rei          A16  2082  4  23  31   0   
  34   32    Valero Soler Jaume              1805 CAT Paretana                A   2007  4  23  30½  0   
  35   29    Peguera Vila Josep Oriol        1830 CAT Cardedeu                A   2031  4  22  28½  0   
  36   52    Aleksanyan Radmila            F 1661 RUS Calldetenes             B   1948  4  21½ 29   0   
  37   36    Fradera Manils Josep            1781 CAT Paretana               B60  1915  4  21  27½  0   
  38   39    Ramon Herraez Alex              1767 CAT La Colmena             B14  1983  4  20½ 29   0   
  39   45    Cornejo Vera Danilo             1730 CAT Penya Mollet            A   2012  4  20  25½  0   
  40   31    Ruiz Planas Adelito             1808 CAT Blanes                 A60  2004 3½  27  32½  0   
  41   42    Romero Torrents Josep           1758 CAT Cirera                  B   1997 3½  26  34½  0   
  42   34    Nicolas Vallellano Emiliano     1800 CAT Caldes De Montbui .     B   1957 3½  25½ 34   0   
  43   15    Massana Blanch Jordi            2005 CAT Vall del Tenes          A   2121 3½  24½ 32   0   
  44   35    Ventos Alfonso Alba           F 1792 CAT La Colmena              A   2009 3½  23½ 32½  0   
  45   53    Cervello Navarro Hector         1659 CAT Badia                  B12  1898  3  27  33½  0   
  46   57    Torras Coloma Pau               1634 CAT Montmelo                B   1898  3  24  32   0   
  47   37    Martin Ares Miguel Angel        1779 CAT Paretana                B   1980  3  24  31½  0   
  48   24    Niubo Casellas Jordi            1873 CAT Cardedeu               A60  2047  3  21½ 30   0   
  49   47    Pueyo Amoros Pau                1711 CAT Sant Boi               A14  2032  3  21½ 28½  0   
  50   72    Rubio Notario David                0 CAT Vall del Tenes          B   1985  3  21½ 28   0   
  51   65    Saborit Verdaguer Roger         1567 CAT Calldetenes             B   1823  3  21½ 27½  0   
  52   50    Arias Prieto Diana            F 1688 CAT Montmelo               B16  1939  3  21  27½  0   
  53   54    Roquet Estrada Albert           1656 CAT Granollers-Canovelles   B   1921  3  20½ 27   0   
  54   22    Sarrate Presas Jordi            1896 CAT Montmelo               A16  2035  3  20½ 27   0   
  55   46    Gayoso Rodriguez Jaume Eduard   1720 CAT Llinars                 B   1914  3  20  26   0   
  56   61    Lorenzo Martinez Ruben          1581 CAT Les Franqueses         B16  1852  3  19½ 26   0   
  57   43    Prats Fumado Gerard             1745 CAT Llinars                 B   1989  3  17½ 24½  0   
  58   68    Olive Torras Ricard             1484 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy  B16  1828 2½  25  33½  0   
  59   60    Garcia Encinas Pau              1583 CAT Ripollet               B16  1914 2½  21½ 28½  0   
  60   40    Muhammad Shiekh Ali             1766 CAT Cardedeu                B   1971 2½  18½ 25   0   
  61   59    Gonzalez Cobos Arnau            1614 CAT Vall del Tenes         B12  1880  2  25  33½  0   
  62   62    Garcia Gil Oriol                1578 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy  B12  1881  2  21½ 29½  0   
  63   70    Navajas Alvarez Josep           1462 CAT Vall Del Tenes         B12  1845  2  21  29   0   
  64   69    Sentis Baena Samuel             1477 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy  B16  1801  2  20½ 27½  0   
  65   71    Casares Bonals Asier            1379 CAT Llinars                B12  1717  2  19½ 26   0   
  66   64    Batalle Mompart Carles          1568 CAT Paretana                B   1808 1½  21½ 27   0   
  67   49    Flores Munoz Daniel             1698 CAT Granollers-Canovelles  B60  1956  1  20  27½  0   
  68   56    Casas Nin Jordi                 1634 CAT Vall del Tenes         B60  1880  1  20  26½  0   
  69   67    Garcia Cachinero Jesus          1543 CAT Granollers-Canovelles   B   1881  1  20  26   0   
  70   58    Ridao Gimeno Oscar              1629 CAT Llinars                 B   1901  1  19½ 26   0   
  71   41    Fernandez Felguera Alvaro       1766 CAT Vall del Tenes          B   1936  0  16½ 24   0   
  72   55    Vegara Gallego Pere             1640 CAT Taradell               B60  1908  0  16½ 22   0  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year