For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 563 : 10.12.2018

Online chess games 6377
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Santa Eulalia de Roncana ESP, 12th Open

Rank SNo.    Name                            Rtg FED Club                           Type  Gr  Pts BH. BH. Res. Fide 
   1    1 IM Rojas Keim Luis Alberto        2340 CAT Granollers-Canovelles               2423 6½  30½ 39   0    29  
   2    6 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio   2185 CAT Castelldefels, C.E.                 2334 6½  29  39   0   30½  
   3    4 MK Rojano Alfonso Carlos          2199 CAT Gramenet Club Escacs                2346 5½  30½ 41½  0   25½  
   4    7 MK Canal Oliveras Joan            2169 CAT Catalunya C.E.                      2300 5½  29½ 39½  0   25½  
   5   11    Castillo Martinez Eloi         2041 CAT Mataro C.E.                         2185 5½  28½ 38½  0   25½  
   6    5    Campos Cayuelas Adria          2187 CAT Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs       2298 5½  27  35   0    26  
   7   10 MK Herms Agullo Jordi             2059 CAT Granollers-Canovelles               2208 5½  25  33   0   23½  
   8    3 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian        2221 CAT Mollet, Club D'escacs               2358  5  31  41½  0   27½  
   9    2 FM Lopez Agustench Eduard         2236 CAT Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.             2337  5  30½ 40   0    25  
  10    9    Pares Peris Jordi              2085 CAT Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.             2213  5  28  36½  0   23½  
  11   25    Lopez Pajuelo Sergi            1867 CAT Montmelo C.E.                  A16  2116  5  28  36½  0    23  
  12   35    Costa Trave Jaume              1768 CAT Granollers-Canovelles          A60  2016  5  20½ 28   0    17  
  13   13    Guix Torres David              2017 CAT Franqueses, Les C.E.                2164 4½  29  39   0   23½  
  14   16    Simon Del Sol Jaume            1984 CAT Moia Moianes C.E.              A60  2146 4½  27½ 36½  0    23  
  15   27    Casares Bonals Ainhoa          1839 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs         B14  1975 4½  27  36½  0    22  
  16   47    Salvans Serra Arnau            1708 CAT Calldetenes C.E.               B14  1985 4½  26½ 36½  0   21½  
  17    8 MK Rojano Cano Francisco          2094 CAT Gramenet Club Escacs                2228 4½  26½ 35½  0   22½  
  18   21    Prats Safont Sergi             1929 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs         A14  2099 4½  26  34   0    21  
  19   44    Bernado Lopez Roger            1722 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy          A14  2011 4½  25½ 33½  0    18  
  20   28    Cordomi Forns Francesc         1814 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs     A   2064 4½  24  32   0    21  
  21   18    Castillo Martinez Aran         1965 CAT Mataro C.E.                    A16  2080 4½  23½ 31½  0    20  
  22   19    Martinez Perez Pablo           1953 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy           A   2115 4½  23  30½  0    18  
  23   38    Torras Coloma Pau              1751 CAT Montmelo C.E.                   A   2018 4½  19  27   0   12½  
  24   14 MK Macaya Ruiz Alfons             2006 CAT Sant Cugat Club Escacs              2158  4  29  36½  0    21  
  25   15    Mas Recorda Pere               1987 CAT Aragones De Barcelona, Centro   60  2163  4  26½ 35   0   16½  
  26   49    Aleksanyan Radmila             1686 RUS Calldetenes C.E.                B   1966  4  25  32½  0    18  
  27   26    Turon Mora Joan                1848 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs     A   2059  4  23½ 30½  0    19  
  28   17    Morais Carreras Javier         1965 CAT Penya Mollet Xxi, Club D'escac      2178  4  23½ 30½  0    18  
  29   22    Deulonder Camins Xavier        1919 CAT Tona-La Crema Club Escacs       A   2081 3½  27½ 36½  0   19½  
  30   46    Gonzalez Cobos Arnau           1711 CAT Sant Andreu C.E.               A14  2026 3½  25½ 33½  0    16  
  31   29    Torralba Brosa Marc            1809 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura    A   2023 3½  25  32½  0   18½  
  32   48    Navajas Alvarez Josep          1698 CAT Sant Andreu C.E.               B14  1912 3½  23½ 31½  0   13½  
  33   23    Fernandez Felguera Agustin     1915 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs     A   2126 3½  23½ 31   0   18½  
  34   34    Cervello Navarro Hector        1781 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura   A14  2020 3½  23½ 31   0   14½  
  35   41    Garcia Encinas Pau             1734 CAT Ripollet Club Escacs           B16  1968 3½  23  30½  0   14½  
  36   30    Ventos Alfonso Alba          F 1802 CAT Gramenet Club Escacs            A   2016 3½  22  30½  0    17  
  37   55    Alvaro Hermosa Ramon           1654 CAT Mataro C.E.                    B16  1903 3½  22  29½  0   14½  
  38   31    Lopez Nadal Alex               1798 CAT Paretana D'escacs, Associacio  B16  1965 3½  22  28½  0   16½  
  39   43    Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo        1727 CAT Mataro C.E.                    B16  1958 3½  20½ 28   0    14  
  40   20    Gonzalez Vila Manel            1947 CAT Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.         A   2087 3½  18  24½  0    11  
  41   33    Lorenzo Martinez Ruben         1788 CAT Franqueses, Les C.E.            B   1975  3  25  33   0    15  
  42   24    Parra Ordorica Gorka           1879 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs         A16  2047  3  24½ 33   0    15  
  43   63    Olive Torras Ricard            1505 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy          B16  1821  3  23½ 30½  0   15½  
  44   37    Ruiz Planas Adelito            1753 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs    B60  1968  3  23  32½  0   15½  
  45   42    Martin Ares Miguel Angel       1729 CAT Paretana D'escacs, Associacio   B   1944  3  22  30½  0    14  
  46   52    Lara Cabrera Toni              1668 CAT Ripollet Club Escacs            B   1884  3  22  29½  0    15  
  47   57    Lopez Martinez Angel           1635 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy           B   1873  3  21½ 28½  0    11  
  48   56    Barea Serra Josep              1647 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs     B   1898  3  20  27½  0    10  
  49   62    Garcia Gallardo Victor         1573 CAT Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.         B14  1870  3  19½ 25½  0   11½  
  50   61    Garcia Gil Oriol               1601 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy          B14  1851  3  19  25   0    8½  
  51   59    Ceruelo Santiveri Oscar        1618 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs         B16  1893  3  18  25   0    8½  
  52   36    Barroso Lancharro Oscar        1761 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs     A   2006 2½  22  30   0   11½  
  53   60    Argemi Camp Jaume              1609 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs    B60  1878 2½  22  29   0    12  
  54   54    Castaneda Munoz Antonio        1655 CAT Penya Mollet Xxi, Club D'escac  B   1925  2  24½ 32½  0    11  
  55   50    Shamim Hossain Udinn Begur     1681 CAT Gramenet Club Escacs            B   1872  2  21½ 29½  0   10½  
  56   39    Riera Marcos Albert            1747 CAT Calldetenes C.E.                B   1997  2  21  29   0    9   
  57   58    Lucena Perianez Jordi          1625 CAT Franqueses, Les C.E.            B   1854  2  20  26½  0    6½  
  58   32    Collazo Gibanel Sergio         1788 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs          A   2012  2  18½ 27   0    7½  
  59   12    Garcia Escoda Marc             2033 CAT Molins De Rei C.E. Foment      A16  2129  1  20½ 27½  0    6   
  60   51    Parra Ordorica Arnau           1678 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs         B12  1856  1  19½ 26½  0    6½  
  61   40    Gimenez Canadas Carlos         1734 CAT Igualada C.E.                   B   1963  0  16½ 22   0    0   
       45    Sarrate Presas Jordi           1712 CAT Montmelo C.E.                  A16  2006  0  16½ 22   0    0   
  63   53    Llorens Gou Juan               1666 CAT Sant Andreu C.E.               B60  1886  0  16½ 21½  0    0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year