For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 535 : 01.03.2018

Online chess games 4207
Chess tournaments 38

View all included tournaments

Santa Fe ARG, 1st Malabrigo Open

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Club              Type  Gr   Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    2     Alvarez Leandro             2082 ARG Rosario                s2200 5½   0   18½ 20½ 
   2    1     Segado Alfredo              2136 ARG Reconquista            s2200 4½   0   22  25½ 
   3    3     Rodriguez Luis Jose Lucio   2026 ARG Caballo Blanco    S50  s2200 4½   0   19½ 22  
   4   29     Bejarano Mauricio              0 ARG Malabrigo              s1700 4½   0   19½ 21  
   5    6     Dickau Daniel               1978 ARG Rafaela           S50  s2200 4½   0   19  21½ 
   6    4     Gomez Benitez Pedro         2024 ARG Formosa                s2200 4½   0   18½ 20½ 
   7    7     Mizzau Pablo                1969 ARG Rosario           U20  s2200 4½   0   17½ 19½ 
   8    8     Agnello Silvana           F 1953 ARG                        s2200  4   0   19½ 22½ 
   9    9     Lingiardi Oscar             1862 ARG Formosa           S50  s2200  4   0   19  20½ 
  10   24     Nardin Igor Tadeo           1488 ARG Malabrigo              s1700  4   0   17½ 20  
  11   20     Serrichio Ricardo           1579 ARG Reconquista            s1700  4   0   17½ 19  
  12    5     Canello Jose Luis           1984 ARG                   S50  s2200  4   0   16  17½ 
  13   18     Ocampo Carlos Federico      1635 ARG San Justo              s1700 3½   0   23  24½ 
  14   12     Encina Adrian Andres        1713 ARG Reconquista            s2200 3½   0   19½ 21  
  15   15     Gomez Reyes Solana        F 1667 ARG Rosario                s1700 3½   0   16  16½ 
  16   17     Alzugaray Julian            1635 ARG Malabrigo              s1700 3½   0   15½ 18  
  17   30     Bustamante Alejandro           0 ARG Reconquista            s1700 3½   0   15½ 17  
  18   32     Genez Emanuel Hernan           0 ARG Avellaneda             s1700 3½   0   14½ 15  
  19   10     Encizo Tomas                1785 ARG Resistencia       S50  s2200  3   0   20½ 22  
  20   16     Centeno Adolfo              1666 ARG                   S65  s1700  3   0   18½ 20  
  21   33     Hakanson Ian                   0 ARG Resistencia       U14  s1700  3   0   17½ 19½ 
  22   41     Sanchez Lodi Lucas             0 ARG Rafaela                s1700  3   0   16½ 18½ 
  23   23     Nardi Hector                1508 ARG Santa Fe               s1700  3   0   16  17½ 
  24   14     Sarli Arnoldo               1685 ARG San Salvador      S50  s1700  3   0   15  16½ 
  25   28     Andres Pablo Sebastian         0 ARG Malabrigo              s1700  3   0   14  15½ 
  26   22     Brasca Alejandro Jorge      1508 ARG Rafaela           S65  s1700  3   0   13½ 15  
  27   35     Imhoff Jose Luis               0 ARG Malabrigo         S50  s1700 2½   0   19  21  
  28   19     Gomez Vazquez Noel          1583 ARG Villa Ocampo           s1700 2½   0   16½ 18  
  29   11 AIM Maset Antonio               1781 ARG Santa Fe               s2200 2½   0   14½ 16  
  30   34     Hakanson Raul                  0 ARG Resistencia       S50  s1700 2½   0   14  15½ 
  31   21     Odasso Piero                1558 ARG Reconquista       U16  s1700 2½   0   12½ 14  
  32   43     Zanel Horacio Manuel           0 ARG Malabrigo              s1700 2½   0   12  13½ 
  33   13     Odasso Gianluca             1707 ARG Reconquista            s2200  2   0   16½ 19  
  34   26     Argento Ramon Francisco     1438 ARG Capilla del Monte S65  s1700  2   0   16  16½ 
  35   25     Caglia Gaston               1459 ARG Reconquista            s1700  2   0   15  16½ 
  36   42     Zanel Dante Nicolas            0 ARG Malabrigo              s1700  2   0   14½ 15  
  37   44     Zapata Joaquin                 0 ARG                        s1700  2   0   14½ 15  
  38   39     Salto Floriana                 0 ARG Reconquista            s1700  2   0   13½ 14½ 
  39   40     Sanabria Rodrigo               0 ARG                        s2200  2   0   12  13½ 
  40   38     Pinatti Nicolas Fabian         0 ARG Malabrigo              s1700  2   0   12  13  
  41   36     Maciel Rafael                  0 ARG Resistencia       U16  S1700 1½   0   16  18½ 
  42   27     Aguayo Bautista             1300 ARG Formosa           U10  s1700 1½   0   15  17  
  43   37     Ocampo Benjamin                0 ARG San Justo              s1700  1   0   12½ 13  
  44   31     Cuello Brian                   0 ARG Malabrigo              s1700  0   0   13  14


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year