For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 526 : 01.12.2017

Online chess games 6897
Chess tournaments 70

View all included tournaments

Sao Paulo BRA, 13th Karman Cup

Rank SNo.    Name                            Rtg FED Pts Res. 
   1    1    Luz Arthur Nader               2154 BRA  6   0   
   2    4    Leon Lopes Sergio Amadeus      1873 BRA 4½   0   
   3    5    Jenidarchiche Douglas Rodrigo  1834 BRA  4   0   
   4    8    Martinez Marcio Eduardo        1741 BRA  4   0   
   5   27    Funayama S A Yuri              1329 BRA  4   0   
   6    2    Dos Reis Leandro Aparecido C   2033 BRA 3½   0   
   7    6    Dias Joao Batista              1782 BRA 3½   0   
   8   14    Machado Antonio Rodrigo        1656 BRA 3½   0   
   9   13    De Oliveira Daniel C. Xavier   1663 BRA  3   0   
  10    7    Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio    1753 BRA  3   0   
       17    De Albuquelque Gabriel Tenori  1574 BRA  3   0   
  12   21    Kojima Rodrigo Yosuke          1519 BRA  3   0   
  13   19    Vianna Alessandro Ayres        1527 BRA  3   0   
  14   12    Atanes Neto Severiano          1683 BRA  3   0   
  15   20    Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes   1521 BRA  3   0   
  16   15    Gabriel Claudiomar             1612 BRA  3   0   
  17   10    Truzzi Ivan Steiner            1690 BRA  3   0   
  18    9    Itagyba Renan Fortes           1704 BRA  3   0   
  19   26    Zmetek Marcos Simao            1376 BRA  3   0   
  20   11    Borger Daniel                  1684 BRA 2½   0   
  21    3 NM Van Riemsdijk Dirk D.          2014 BRA  2   0   
  22   16    Caribe Santos Luiz Carlos      1582 BRA  2   0   
  23   25    Brujin Homero                  1448 BRA  2   0   
  24   18    Ferreira Caio Tulio Moreira    1538 BRA  2   0   
  25   23    Rocha Anderson Rosendo         1489 BRA  2   0   
  26   22    De Santana Gabriel Mascarenha  1499 BRA  2   0   
  27   32    Pessoa Sob Caetano Estelita C  1171 BRA  2   0   
  28   28    De Martino Murilo Rocha Laragn 1307 BRA 1½   1   
  29   30    Amaral Danilo Tokechi          1210 BRA 1½   0   
  30   29    Neto Valdeno Brito             1272 BRA  1   0   
  31   24    Gansl Eduardo                  1484 BRA  1   0   
  32   33    Zockun Ivan Zancaner              0 BRA  1   0   
  33   31    Pessoto Lara Garcia            1182 BRA  ½   0 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year