For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 539 : 10.04.2018

Online chess games 5708
Chess tournaments 49

View all included tournaments

Sao Paulo BRA, 7th SP Open

Rank SNo.     Name                               Rtg FED Club Type Gr Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 FM  Menna Barreto Felipe Kubiaki      2321 BRA           SC  5   ½   22½ 15  
   2   11 WFM Alboredo Julia                  F 2118 BRA           SP  5   ½   22  14½ 
   3    3 IM  Tsuboi Edson Kenji                2223 BRA      S60  SP 4½   0   23  15  
   4    6 FM  Sega Carlos Alberto               2192 BRA           SP 4½   0   22  14½ 
   5   18     Pereira Geanfrancesco             2026 BRA           SC  4   0   22  15½ 
   6   15     Pacheco Helcio Alexandre          2111 BRA           SP  4   0   20½ 14½ 
   7    2 NM  Bispo Leonardo                    2236 BRA           SP  4   0   17  11½ 
   8    9     Luz Arthur Nader                  2145 BRA           SP  4   0   17  11½ 
   9    5 NM  Dias Anderson Tatsch              2194 BRA           PR  4   0   16½ 10  
  10   10 NM  Poeta Caio Medeiros               2125 BRA           SP 3½   0   22  14½ 
  11   20     Da Mata Luis Carlos               2020 BRA           SP 3½   0   22  14½ 
  12   14 NM  Calcado Acyr Rogerio              2116 BRA           PR 3½   0   18  12½ 
  13   17     Felix Simoes Rodrigo              2047 BRA           MG 3½   0   17½ 12  
  14    4     Da Silva Lindolfo Luiz            2199 BRA           SP  3   0   20  13½ 
  15   29     Gauche Joao Gabriel N. Silveira   1670 BRA      U20  SC  3   0   18  12  
  16   13 FM  Dos Santos Junior Haroldo Cunha   2116 BRA AXJ  S60  SC  3   0   16½ 10½ 
  17    8     Santos Celso Da Silva             2148 BRA           SP  3   0   15½ 10  
  18   27     Souza Dos Santos Matheus Garce    1913 BRA           MS 2½   0   20  13½ 
  19   21     Leao Thales Braghini              2011 BRA           MG 2½   0   19½ 12½ 
  20   12 CM  Mafra Kaiser Luiz                 2117 BRA           SC 2½   0   19  12  
  21    7 NM  Awoki Daniel Teidi                2170 BRA           SP 2½   0   18½ 13  
  22   24 WIM Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y.  F 1937 BRA           AV 2½   0   17  11½ 
  23   22     Heinrichs Vivian                F 1989 BRA           AV 2½   0   16½ 11  
  24   16     Bueno Filho Julio Silvio          2099 BRA           MG 2½   0   14½ 8½  
  25   26 WFM Hoshino Karen                   F 1914 JPN      U20  SP 2½   0   12½  8  
  26   31     Lukjanenko Lucca                  1640 BEL      U20  AV 1½   0   18½ 12  
  27   23     Maciel Diogo Alves                1982 BRA      U20  DF 1½   0   17  12  
  28   25     De Freitas Jose Renato Silva      1919 BRA           SP 1½   0   15  10  
  29   28     Dias Joao Batista                 1844 BRA           PR 1½   0   15  9½  
  30   30     Do Prado Hamilton Mesquita        1654 BRA      S60  SC 1½   0   13   8  
  31   19 WCM Gazola Vanessa Ramos            F 2025 BRA           SP 1½   0   12  8½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year