For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 520 : 01.10.2017

Online chess games 6224
Chess tournaments 37

View all included tournaments

Satka RUS, Russian Cup (w) 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club                            Type Gr  Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1    5 WIM Schepetkova Margarita  F 2266 RUS Владимирская Область                 МС   7  50½ 46½  5   
   2    1 WGM Kovanova Baira         F 2368 RUS Саратовская Область                  МС   7  49½ 45   6   
   3   12     Nosacheva Mariya       F 2077 RUS Удмуртская Республика           U16  кмс  7  47  45½  6   
   4    9 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya F 2152 RUS Саратовская Область             U18  кмс  7  46  42½  6   
   5    6 WIM Makarenko Alexandra    F 2251 RUS Удмуртская Республика                МС   6  51½ 47½  5   
   6    3 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira        F 2329 RUS Москва                               МС   6  51½ 47   5   
   7    4 WIM Semenova Elena         F 2284 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ      кмс 5½  48  44½  5   
   8   18     Chan Naruna            F 1951 RUS Москва                               кмс 5½  47½ 44   5   
   9   10 WFM Trapeznikova Darya     F 2101 RUS Иркутская Область                    кмс 5½  46½ 43   5   
  10    7 WIM Maletina Tatiana       F 2241 RUS Новосибирская Область                кмс 5½  43  39½  5   
  11   21 WFM Mukhina Jana           F 1923 RUS Челябинская Область             U18  кмс 5½  40  36½  5   
  12    2 IM  Charochkina Daria      F 2339 RUS Москва                               МС   5  46  42½  5   
  13   17 WIM Lomakina Galja         F 1962 RUS Тамбовская Область                   кмс  5  45½ 42   3   
  14    8 WFM Sazonova Anastasia     F 2155 RUS Тюменская Область                    кмс  5  45  41   3   
  15   19     Simakova Elena         F 1951 RUS Челябинская Область             U16  кмс  5  40½ 37½  5   
  16   11 WFM Vinokur Yuliya         F 2086 RUS Челябинская Область             U14  кмс 4½  49½ 46½  3   
  17   16     Gutkovich Polina       F 2012 RUS Самарская Область               U14   1  4½  45  41½  4   
  18   20 WFM Matsenko Elena         F 1927 RUS Челябинская Область                  кмс 4½  43½ 42   4   
  19   13 WFM Nasybullina Alfia      F 2045 RUS Челябинская Область                  кмс 4½  40  37½  4   
  20   23     Surovtseva Alisa       F 1623 RUS Самарская Область               U12   1  4½  39  38   4   
  21   15 WCM Nasyrova Ekaterina     F 2017 RUS Республика Марий Эл             U12  кмс  4  42  39   3   
  22   22     Nasybullina Dayana     F 1724 RUS Челябинская Область             U14   1   4  40½ 37   2   
  23   14     Pogorelskikh Sofia     F 2023 RUS Самарская Область               U14   1   4  39  38   3   
  24   24     Mirgalina Anna         F 1308 RUS Челябинская Область             U12   2   4  37½ 35   4   
  25   26     Kilina Elizaveta       F 1186 RUS Челябинская Область             U14  3ю   4  34½ 32   4   
  26   28     Skobochkina Maria      F 1133 RUS Челябинская Область             U12   2   4  34  33   3   
  27   25     Telelyukhina Elizaveta F 1270 RUS Челябинская Область             U10   3  3½  38  35   3   
  28   29     Lapteva Yulia          F 1026 RUS Челябинская Область             U14  2ю  3½  35  34   3   
  29   27     Davydova Tatiana       F 1149 RUS Челябинская Область                      3½  33  32   3   
  30   35     Mysova Svetlana        F 1000 RUS Челябинская Область             U08      3½  26  25   3   
  31   30     Shafikova Irina        F 1069 RUS Челябинская Область             U10       3  35  32½  3   
  32   36     Shakirova Alsu         F 1000 RUS Челябинская Область             U12  3ю   3  30½ 29   3   
  33   34     Movsesyan Arina        F 1000 RUS Челябинская Область             U12  2ю   3  28  27   3   
  34   32     Dubovikova Rada        F 1000 RUS Челябинская Область             U08      2½  28½ 27½  2   
  35   31     Samarina Polina        F 1032 RUS Челябинская Область                      1½  32  31   1   
  36   33     Kaskinova Tanzilya     F 1000 RUS Челябинская Область             S50       1  30  28½  1 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year