For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 530 : 10.01.2018

Online chess games 6873
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Schney GER, Oberfrankische Ch 2018

Rank SNo. Name                      Rtg FED Club                    Type Pts. BH. BHs  
   1    3 Wilfert André            2066 GER 1.FC Marktleuthen             6   29  202½ 
   2    2 Hartleb Christopher      2087 GER SG 1951 Sonneberg             6   28  205  
   3    6 Wunder Stefan            2001 GER FC Nordhalben           S60   5½  25½ 198  
   4   18 Hofmann Marko            1863 GER SV Seubelsdorf                5   28½ 195  
   5   15 Mönius Alexander         1886 GER SC Höchstadt/Aisch            5   24  185½ 
   6   12 Rebhan Gilbert           1894 GER Kronacher SK 1882 e.V.  S50   5   21  174½ 
   7    4 Wunder Horst             2043 GER FC Nordhalben           S50   4½  26  195  
   8   11 Küspert Helmut           1915 GER 1.FC Marktleuthen       S50   4½  25½ 182  
   9   21 Daum Matthias            1807 GER SC 1868 Bamberg               4½  21  183  
  10    8 Koch Christian           1964 GER SC Höchstadt/Aisch            4   28½ 187½ 
  11   10 Schüpferling Andreas     1928 GER SK Michelau             S60   4   27  182  
  12    5 Rein Iwan                2009 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär         4   26  189  
  13   16 Wagner Norbert           1878 GER SV Neustadt b. Coburg   S50   4   25½ 186½ 
  14   13 Brunsch Michael          1887 GER SC Höchstadt/Aisch      S50   4   25½ 185  
  15    9 Leuchsenring Christina F 1950 GER ATSV Oberkotzau               4   24½ 175½ 
  16    1 Michalek Michal          2121 SVK SV Seubelsdorf                4   24  182  
  17   14 Güther Jens              1887 GER SSV Burgkunstadt 1931         4   24  181  
  18    7 Schwarzmann Tobias       1980 GER SC Höchstadt/Aisch            4   24  177  
  19   17 Geisensetter Franz       1869 GER SG 1951 Sonneberg       S60   4   23½ 179  
  20   19 Brückner Klaus           1844 GER SG 1951 Sonneberg       S50   4   22  168  
  21   26 Baumgärtner Frank        1727 GER Kronacher SK 1882 e.V.  S50   3½  25  185½ 
  22   32 Horn Alexander           1647 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär         3½  22  170½ 
  23   28 Völker Daniel            1693 GER SSV Burgkunstadt 1931         3½  20  165½ 
  24   36 Knauer Manfred           1523 GER SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. S50   3½  18  152½ 
  25   27 Gorka Michael            1713 GER SC Höchstadt/Aisch            3   25½ 178½ 
  26   24 Zerr Benjamin            1745 GER SK Michelau                   3   24  175½ 
  27   34 Jacob Karl-Heinz         1585 GER SG 1951 Sonneberg       S60   3   22½ 173  
  28   23 Wehner Veit              1762 GER SC Hollfeld                   3   22  172  
  29   41 Birke Stefanie         F 1410 GER FC Nordhalben                 3   19½ 156½ 
  30   22 Laustsen Karl-Johan      1779 GER 1.FC Marktleuthen       S60   3   19  164  
  31   37 Bauschke Norman          1508 GER SC Höchstadt/Aisch      S50   3   18½ 167½ 
  32   33 Kuhlemann Claus          1619 GER SV Memmelsdorf          S60   3   18½ 161  
  33   30 Rahn Manfred             1656 GER 1.FC Marktleuthen       S60   3   18½ 159½ 
  34   20 Häggberg Markus-Peter    1813 GER SK Michelau                   3   18½ 156½ 
  35   31 Schulz Horst             1654 GER SC Höchstadt/Aisch      S50   3   18  140½ 
  36   25 Gorniak Janusz           1732 GER SC Höchstadt/Aisch      S60   2½  23½ 165½ 
  37   29 Sesselmann Moritz        1678 GER SK 1907 Kulmbach              2½  21  145  
  38   38 Wilfert Eva-Maria      F 1473 GER PTSV SK Hof 1892        S60   2½  20½ 145½ 
  39   35 Hornung Wolfgang         1540 GER TV 1890 Hallstadt       S60   2½  18½ 164  
  40   43 Stephan Thanh Hai        1220 GER SC Höchstadt/Aisch            2   19½ 135½ 
  41   39 Pfann Elias              1440 GER SC Höchstadt/Aisch            2   18½ 135½ 
  42   40 Yigit Aydin              1412 GER PTSV SK Hof 1892              2   15½ 123½ 
  43   42 Schedl Hermann           1386 GER SC Mitterteich          S50   1   18  126  


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year