For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 517 : 01.09.2017

Online chess games 10448
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Schwarzach im Pongau AUT, 32nd Open

Rank SNo.    Name                            Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    1 GM Berkes Ferenc                  2658 HUN                                      7  40  51  38,75 
   2    2 GM Stevic Hrvoje                  2615 CRO Schachverein Wolfsberg              6½  41  52  36,25 
   3    5 GM Palac Mladen                   2525 CRO Sv Schwarzach                       6½  40  50  34,00 
   4    9 IM Lizak Peter                    2465 HUN Datatech Pressbaum-Eichg.           6½  38  48  33,50 
   5    8 IM Poetsch Hagen                  2481 GER ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf               6½  33½ 43½ 30,75 
   6    4 GM Jovanovic Zoran                2531 CRO Schachverein Wolfsberg               6  41  53  34,50 
   7    3 GM Kunin Vitaly                   2551 GER Kirchberg                            6  36½ 47½ 31,00 
   8   10 GM Tratar Marko                   2456 SLO Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal           6  36½ 46½ 28,00 
   9   11 IM Krstic Uros                    2388 CRO Sv Schwarzach                       5½  38½ 49½ 27,75 
  10    7 GM Zelcic Robert                  2486 CRO Sv Schwarzach                       5½  38½ 48½ 26,00 
  11    6 GM Schlosser Philipp              2508 GER Sparkasse Jenbach                   5½  37  47  26,50 
  12   27    Ratsma Rosa                  F 2253 NED                                     5½  36  45½ 25,00 
  13   31 FM Mandekic Ivan                  2205 CRO                                S60  5½  34  43½ 23,75 
  14   25 FM Meier Volker                   2273 GER Sc Tarrasch 45 München              5½  34  43½ 23,25 
  15   41    Titov Evgeny                   2089 RUS                                U18  5½  32  41½ 25,00 
  16   13 FM Schnepp Gunnar                 2349 AUT Sk Lauffen                          5½  32  41  24,00 
  17   12 IM Biti Ozren                     2349 CRO Sv Schwarzach                       5½  31½ 40½ 23,50 
  18   30    Ratsma Midas                   2217 NED                                     5½  30½ 40½ 20,75 
  19   23 IM Köpke Christian                2285 GER Schachklub Kufstein                  5  33  43  21,00 
  20   34 CM Fleischer Frank                2190 GER Tsg Salach                           5  32½ 41½ 21,25 
  21   18 IM Neckar Lubomir                 2318 CZE                                S60   5  31  41  18,50 
  22   22 IM Tomaszewski Roman              2294 POL                                      5  27  34½ 13,75 
  23   24 IM Kernazhitsky Leonid            2277 UKR                                S60  4½  35  45  20,00 
  24   16 IM Ionescu Doru-Alexandru         2341 ROU                                     4½  33  42½ 18,00 
  25   21 FM Durakovic Alman                2298 BIH Sk Royal Salzburg                   4½  33  41½ 16,50 
  26   28 FM Hofmann Thomas                 2248 AUT Sv Mistelbach                       4½  32  41  17,00 
  27   40    Monninger Moritz               2097 GER Sk 1911 Herzogenaurach E.V.         4½  32  40½ 18,25 
  28   19 FM Eichler Christoph              2304 GER Msa Zugzwang 82 E.V.                4½  30  39½ 16,75 
  29   14 FM Van Osch Mees                  2349 NED                                     4½  25½ 32½ 13,00 
  30   33 FM Schnelzer Reinhold  Dr.        2193 GER Sabt Tsv Haunstetten                 4  33½ 42½ 17,25 
  31   45    Garofalo Pietro                2031 ITA                                      4  32½ 41  16,25 
  32   38 FM Rolletschek Heinrich  Dr.DI.   2162 AUT Sv Gmunden                     S60   4  30½ 39  14,75 
  33   52    Krämer Max                     1971 GER Sk Caissa Augsburg                   4  30  38½ 14,25 
  34   15 IM Mrdja Milan                    2342 CRO                                S60   4  28  36  15,25 
  35   51    Maresic Julian                 1978 AUT Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz         U18   4  27  36½ 14,00 
  36   42 FM Behling Robert                 2088 GER Sabt Tsv Haunstetten           S60   4  27  34  13,00 
  37   17 IM Borsos Bogdan                  2332 UKR                                     3½  36  46  15,00 
  38   35    Csiki Endre                    2181 HUN                                U18  3½  32  41½ 14,75 
  39   44    Muetsch Annmarie             F 2049 GER                                U18  3½  30  38  14,00 
  40   39    Sandner Michael                2142 GER Sg Traunstein/Traunreut E.V.        3½  29½ 38  15,25 
  41   43    Donegani Peter                 2079 GER Mozart Salzburg                S60  3½  28  35½ 12,00 
  42   29    Roeberg Frank                  2234 GER Sv Schwarzach                       3½  27½ 36  10,75 
  43   36    Soldo Robert                   2169 CRO                                     3½  27½ 35½ 9,75  
  44   47    Holzbauer Johannes  Mag.       2004 AUT Spg. Salzkammergut                  3½  27  34½ 12,25 
  45   54    Kornitzky Tino                 1891 GER Sc Erlangen 48/88              U18  3½  27  34  9,25  
  46   50    Thesing Ansgar                 1980 GER Sc Kreuzberg E.V.                   3½  26  34½ 13,00 
  47   37    Hanisch Jörg                   2164 GER Sf Sasbach E.V.                     3½  25½ 33  8,25  
  48   32    Schmitt-Gaedke Gernot  Dr.     2201 GER Sc Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 187      3½  21  29  9,75  
  49   26    Segovic Goran                  2263 CRO                                      3  31½ 40½ 11,50 
  50   46    Wegerer Josef  Mag.            2020 AUT Sv Steyregg                          3  28½ 37  12,25 
  51   53    Kruckenhauser Arthur           1950 AUT Schachklub Kufstein            U18   3  26  34½ 11,00 
  52   48    Christen Pierre                1997 LUX                                S60  2½  26  32½ 6,00  
  53   20 FM Rusche Johannes                2302 GER Schachklub Kufstein                  2  28  36½ 8,25  
  54   49 FM Holzmann Herbert               1991 AUT Sv Steyregg                    S60   2  23½ 30½ 4,00  
  55   55    Holzer Manuel                  1869 AUT Taxenbach                            1  26½ 34  4,50


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year