For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 489 : 20.11.2016

Online chess games 3146
Chess tournaments 30

View all included tournaments

Sevilla ESP, 43rd Open

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Club                             Type  Gr   Pts BH. Fide                  Fide                  BH. 
   1    2 IM  Santos Latasa Jaime           2566 ESP Leon                                  2515  7½  54½  38  37   35   32   28½  24½  19½  14    7½ 44½ 
   2   11 IM  Karthikeyan P.                2488 IND India                                       7½  53½ 39½  38½  36½  34   30½  26   20½  14½   7½ 42½ 
   3   13 IM  Stany G.A.                    2485 IND India                                        7  54½  40  39   37   34   30   25   19½  13½   7  42½ 
   4   14 GM  Ulybin Mikhail                2483 RUS Rusia                                        7  54  37½  36½  34½  31½  28   23½  18½  13    7  42  
   5    1 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian      2605 ROU Rumania                               2581   7  53½ 36½  35½  33½  30½  27   23   18   13    7  43  
   6   16 IM  Moroni Luca Jr                2468 ITA Italia                           U18         7  53   35  34   33   31   28   24   19   13    7  41  
   7   19 GM  Harutjunyan Gevorg            2437 ARM Armenia                                      7  52½  37  36   34   31   27½  23½  19   13½   7  41  
   8   10 IM  Krysa Leandro                 2491 ARG Argentina                                    7  51   34  33   31½  29½  27   23½  19   13½   7  39½ 
   9    4 GM  Saric Ante                    2542 CRO Croacia                               2538  6½  55  36½  35½  33½  30½  27   22½  17½  12    6½ 44  
  10   35 FM  Montero Melendez Rafael       2304 ESP Algeciras                             2287  6½  54½  38  37   35   32   28½  24   19   13    6½ 43½ 
  11   17 IM  Basso Pier Luigi              2448 ITA Italia                                      6½  53½  37  36   34   31   27½  23   18   12½   6½ 42½ 
  12    8 GM  Lemos Damian                  2516 ARG Argentina                             2542  6½  53   37  36   34   31   27½  23   18   12½   6½ 42½ 
  13   12 GM  Deepan Chakkravarthy J.       2485 IND India                                       6½  53   37  36   34   31   27   22½  17½  12½   6½ 41½ 
  14    9 GM  Petkov Vladimir               2500 BUL Bulgaria                              2486  6½  53   36  35   33   30   26   22   17   12    6½ 41  
  15    3 GM  Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel   2552 ESP Barcelona                             2518  6½  52½  35  34   32   29   25½  22   17½  12½   6½ 41½ 
  16   18 GM  Campora Daniel H.             2443 ARG Argentina                        S55  2508  6½  52   36  35   33   30½  27   23   18   12½   6½ 41  
  17   15 IM  Fernandez Romero Ernesto      2473 ESP Malaga                                2482  6½  52   35  34   32   29   25½  22   17½  12½   6½ 41  
  18    5 GM  Kogan Arthur                  2530 ISR Israel                                2532  6½  51½  35  34   32   30   27   23   18   12½   6½ 40½ 
  19   21 IM  Anurag Mhamal                 2423 IND India                                       6½  51  35½  34½  32½  30½  27½  23½  18½  13    6½ 39½ 
  20   33 FM  Gutierrez Olivares Daniel     2313 ESP Canarias                                    6½  51  35½  34½  32½  30½  27½  23½  18½  12½   6½ 39½ 
  21    7 GM  Gleizerov Evgeny              2518 RUS Rusia                                       6½  51   35  34   32   29   25½  21½  17½  12½   6½ 40  
  22   28 FM  Naranjo Moreno Antonio        2358 ESP Ronda                                 2390  6½  51  34½  33½  31½  28½  25½  21½  17½  12½   6½ 40  
  23   25 IM  Teran Alvarez Ismael          2378 ESP Sevilla                               2405  6½  49½  35  34   32   29   25½  22   17½  12½   6½ 39  
  24   32 IM  Piasetski Leon                2327 CAN Canada                           S55  2322  6½  48  32½  31½  29½  27½  24½  20½  16½  12    6½ 36½ 
  25   30 FM  Chueca Forcen Alberto         2351 ESP Zaragoza                              2280  6½  47½ 33½  32½  30½  28   24½  21   16½  12    6½ 37  
  26   34 FM  Lopez Gonzalez Daniel         2307 ESP Espartinas                            2290  6½  47½ 32½  31½  29½  27½  24½  20½  16½  12    6½ 37  
  27   38 IM  Chetverik Maxim               2241 RUS Rusia                                       6½  47  32½  31½  29½  27½  24½  20½  16½  12    6½ 37½ 
  28   49     Esquivias Quintero Luis Manue 2182 ESP C A S                            U18  2134  6½  46½ 31½  30½  28½  26½  24   20½  16½  12    6½ 36½ 
  29   45 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica          2191 ESP Baleares                              2232  6½  46  31½  31   29½  27   24½  21½  17½  12½   6½ 36  
  30    6 GM  Burmakin Vladimir             2526 RUS Rusia                                 2612   6  54  36½  35½  33½  30½  26½  22   17   11½   6  43  
  31   20 GM  Perez Mitjans Orelvis         2427 ESP España                                2355   6  52  34½  33½  31½  28½  25   20½  16   11    6  40  
  32   29 GM  Pogorelov Ruslan              2355 UKR Ukrania                          S55  2401   6  50½  33  32   30   27½  24   20½  16   11    6  38½ 
  33   48     Diaz Castro Ismael            2185 ESP Dos Hermanas                          2225   6  50½  32  31   29   27   24   21   17   12    6  39  
  34   31 FM  Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios   2340 ESP Oromana                               2333   6  50½  32  31   29   27   24   20   16   11    6  39  
  35   85     Chacon Perez Juan             2002 ESP Oromana                               2106   6  50½ 31½  30½  28½  26   23   20   16   11½   6  40½ 
  36   37     Silva Lucena Cristian         2254 ESP Oromana                               2307   6  50  32½  31½  29½  27½  24½  20½  16   11    6  39  
  37   23 IM  Alvarez Marquez Johann Carlos 2404 VEN Venezuela                                    6  50  32½  31½  29½  26½  23½  20   16   11    6  39½ 
  38   26 IM  Estremera Panos Sergio        2375 ESP Baleares                              2417   6  48½ 32½  32   30½  28   25½  22   17½  12    6  38  
  39   42 FM  Krockenberger Martin          2219 GER Alemania                                     6  48   32  31   29½  27   24   20   16   11    6  37½ 
  40   36     Parligras Cosmin              2266 ROU Rumania                                      6  48  31½  30½  28½  26½  23½  20½  16½  11½   6  37½ 
  41   43 FM  Carrascoso Morales Abel       2200 ESP Malaga                                2348   6  47½  32  31½  30   27½  24   20½  16   11½   6  36½ 
  42   24 GM  Komljenovic Davorin           2383 CRO Croacia                          S55  2431   6  47½  32  31   29   27   24   20   16   11    6  37  
  43   58     Draghici Flutur Gavril        2123 ESP O N C E Rumania                       2099   6  47   31  30   28   25   22   19   15   11    6  36½ 
  44  242     Muzika Paul                      0 ESP Francia                               1795   6  47  29½  28½  26½  24   21½  19   15½  11    6  36½ 
  45   27 FM  Aguera Naredo Javier          2361 ESP Asturias                                     6  46½ 31½  30½  28½  26½  24   20½  16   11    6  36  
  46   40     Rodriguez Perez Angel Mariano 2239 ESP Huelva                                2248   6  46   31  31   30   28   25   21   17   12    6  35½ 
  47   46     Rincon Bascon Jorge           2191 ESP Dos Hermanas                          2227   6  43½  29  28   26   24   22   19   15   11    6  33  
  48  117     Manzano Leon Alvaro           1890 ESP C A S                            U14  1808   6  42½  28  27   26   24   22   19   15   11    6  33  
  49   22 GM  Sundararajan Kidambi          2420 IND India                                       5½  52½  34  33   31½  29   25½  21½  16½  11    5½ 41½ 
  50   52 FM  Van Hoolandt Patrick          2167 MNC Monaco                           S55  2198  5½  47   30  29   27   25   22½  19   15½  11    5½ 36½ 
  51   67     Olivera Gutierrez Albert      2091 ESP O N C E Catalunya                           5½  46½ 30½  29½  28½  26½  23½  19½  15½  11    5½ 37  
  52   50     Schneider Michael             2174 GER Alemania                         S55        5½  46½ 30½  29½  27½  25½  22½  19½  15½  10½   5½ 36  
  53   53     Palacios Perez Manuel         2163 ESP O N C E Barcelona                           5½  46½ 30½  29½  27½  25   22½  19   15½  11    5½ 36  
  54   57     Helmer Christoph              2126 GER Alemania                                    5½  46½ 29½  28½  26½  24½  21½  18½  14½  10½   5½ 36  
  55   78     Pulido Esteban Francisco Dani 2024 ESP Motril                           U18  2033  5½  46   28  27   26   24   21½  18   14½  10    5½ 35½ 
  56   56 WCM Sapale Saloni                 2141 IND India                            U18        5½  45  29½  28½  26½  24½  21½  18   14½  10    5½ 35½ 
  57   74     Gavira Galocha Antonio Jesus  2035 ESP Viso Del Alcor                        2025  5½  44½ 28½  28   26½  24   21½  18   14½  10    5½ 33½ 
  58   51 FM  Alberto Manuel                2168 ANG Angola                                      5½  44½ 28½  28   26½  24   20½  17   13½  10    5½ 34½ 
  59   73     Carrabeo Garcia Manuel        2065 ESP San Jose                              2050  5½  44  28½  27½  26½  24½  21½  18   14½  10    5½ 35  
  60   60     Morales Araujo Francisco Javi 2116 ESP C A S                                 2098  5½  43½  29  28   26   24   21   18   14   10    5½ 33½ 
  61  137     Ruiz Alcaide Juan Luis        1837 ESP T U S S A M                           1813  5½  43½ 23½  23½  22½  21½  19½  17½  14½  10½   5½ 33  
  62   65     Degro Heiko                   2097 GER Alemania                                    5½  43   30  29   27   25   22½  19½  15½  11    5½ 34½ 
  63   71     Malinovsky Ilya               2071 RUS Rusia                                       5½  43   25  24   23   22   20½  18   14½  10    5½ 34  
  64   63     Arroyo Rodriguez Jesus        2106 ESP Pozoblanco                            2092  5½  41½  28  27   25   23   20   17   13½  10    5½ 32  
  65   81     Carretero Martinez Francisco  2017 ESP C A S                                 2075  5½  41½ 25½  24½  23½  22   19½  17   13½  10    5½ 32  
  66   54     Fernandez Manrique Agustin    2159 ESP O N C E Alicante                            5½  41   28  27   26   24½  22   19   15½  11    5½ 31  
  67   62     Pereira Figueroa Manuel       2111 ESP Oromana                          S55  2113  5½  41  26½  25½  24½  23   20½  17   13½  10    5½ 31½ 
  68  170     Sobrino Forte Alvaro          1739 ESP Oromana                          U18  1770  5½  41  23½  23½  22½  21½  20   17½  14½  10½   5½ 33  
  69   87     Vela Ignacio Jose Manuel      1993 ESP O N C E Sevilla                       1990  5½  40  24½  23½  22½  21½  19½  16½  13½  10    5½ 31  
  70   44     Perez Garcia Roberto          2198 ESP Alekhine                              2211  5½  39   26  25   23½  22   20   17½  14   10    5½ 30½ 
  71   86     Suarez Soria Christian        1996 ESP Pino Montano                          1977  5½  37   24  24   23   21   19   16½  13½  10    5½ 27½ 
  72   39     Sgnaolin Davide               2241 ITA Italia                                2273   5  49   31  30   28   26   23   19½  15   10    5  38½ 
  73   59 FM  Valenti Giuseppe              2123 ITA Italia                           S55  2143   5  48   30  29   27   24   21   18   14   10    5  38  
  74   66 FM  Ballon Guenther               2093 NED Holanda                          S55  2058   5  47   28  27   26   24   21½  18   14½  10    5  37  
  75   70 CM  Prieto Ernesto                2082 COL Colombia                         S55         5  46½  28  27   26   24   21   18   14   10    5  37  
  76   76     Callejas Rojas Francisco Migu 2033 ESP T U S S A M                      U18  2017   5  45   29  28   27   25   22   19   15   10    5  36  
  77   72     Ortega Valle Jose Ramon       2066 ESP Claret                                2072   5  45   26  25   24   23   21   18   14    9½   5  35½ 
  78  112     Morillo-Velarde Gallego Anton 1910 ESP Montequinto                           1854   5  45  24½  23½  22   20½  18½  16   13    9    5  34½ 
  79   83     Probst Alexander              2008 GER Alemania                                     5  44½  26  25   24   22   20   17   13    9    5  34  
  80  124     Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo   1870 ESP C A S                            U14  1876   5  43½  26  25   23   20½  18   15   12    9    5  33½ 
  81   88     Morales Barrera Raul          1992 ESP San Jose                              1968   5  43½  25  24   23   21   19   17   14   10    5  34½ 
  82   61     Martinez Piqueras Carlos      2112 ESP Valencia                                     5  43   26  25½  24½  23   21   18   14   10    5  33  
  83  110     Gentes Benito Mauricio        1919 ESP Jerez de La Fra.                      1897   5  43   26  25   24   22   20   17   14   10    5  33  
  84   91     Nederveld Dieter              1981 GER Alemania                         S55  1956   5  43  25½  25   23½  22   20   17½  14   10    5  33½ 
  85   79     Planas Gene Juan              2019 ESP Baleares                         S55  2088   5  42½ 26½  25½  24   22½  20   17   13    9    5  32  
  86   89     Ramirez Guerrero Enrique      1989 ESP Tiempo Y Mente                        1968   5  42½  26  25   24   22   19½  17   14   10    5  34  
  87  108     Fernandez Quintero Jose Anton 1924 ESP C A S                                 1924   5  42   25  24   23   21   19   16   13    9    5  33  
  88  140     Buet Samuel                   1831 ESP Canarias                              1834   5  41½  22  22   21   20   18   15½  13    9½   5  32  
  89  175     Vega Maasdorp Osean           1714 ESP Baleares                         U18         5  41  23½  23½  22½  20½  18½  16   12½   9    5  32  
  90   77     Vinal Gutierrez Pedro         2028 ESP Pamplona                         S55         5  40   25  24   23   22   20   17   13    9    5  31  
  91   96     Herrera Ramirez Daniel        1952 ESP Oromana                               1901   5  40   24  23   22   20   18   15   12    9    5  31½ 
  92  219     Diaz De Lopez Jesus           1504 ESP Montequinto                           1417   5  40   23  22½  22   21   19½  17   14   10    5  30½ 
  93   75     Garcia Jimenez Santiago       2035 ESP Oromana                          U18  1960   5  39½ 25½  25   23½  22   20   17   14   10    5  31½ 
  94  212     Rodriguez Prieto Angel        1554 ESP Oromana                               1502   5  39½  23  22   21   20   18   15   12    9    5  30½ 
  95  103     Duran Cuevas Andres Ignacio   1937 ESP Brenes                                1936   5  39  24½  23½  22½  21   18½  16   12½   9    5  31½ 
  96  125     Gomez Cerezo Diego Jesus      1867 ESP Huelva                                1813   5  38½  27  26   24½  23   21   18   14   10    5  32  
  97  118     Kruijf Caspar                 1885 NED Holanda                                      5  38  24½  23½  22½  20½  18   15   12    9    5  30  
  98  122     De Bordons Alba Cesar         1871 ESP Tenis Betis                      S55  1831   5  38   24  23   22   20   18   16   13    9    5  30  
  99  126     Suarez Pozo Juan Carlos       1865 ESP Camas                                 1811   5  37½ 23½  23   21½  20   18½  16   12½   9    5  28  
 100  161     De La Cruz Fernandez Juan C.  1771 ESP Jerez de La Fra.                      1780   5  36½  20  20   19   18   17   15   12½   9    5  27½ 
 101  154     Robaina Bordon Hector         1795 ESP Canarias                                     5  33   21  21   20   19   17   15   12    9    5  25½ 
 102   41 FM  Damia Angelo                  2233 ITA Italia                                      4½  52  30½  29½  27½  25   21½  18   13½   9    4½ 40  
 103   69     Fernandez Montero Francisco M 2088 ESP Jerez de La Fra.                      2111  4½  47½  27  26   25   23   20   17   13½   9    4½ 37  
 104  127     Garrido Collantes Jesus Maria 1863 ESP San Fernando                          1844  4½  45  26½  25½  24½  22½  19½  16   12½   9    4½ 36  
 105   80     Ferrer Freyre David           2019 ESP Gines                                 2034  4½  45   26  25   24   22   19½  16   12½   8½   4½ 35½ 
 106  144     Garrido Outon Alex            1823 ESP Peña Isleña                      U14  1866  4½  45  24½  24½  23½  21½  19½  17   13½   9    4½ 34½ 
 107  101     Munoz Garcia Jesus            1939 ESP Alekhine                         U18  1904  4½  44½  25  24   23   21   19   16   13    9    4½ 34½ 
 108  105     Torrado Macias Juan           1932 ESP Dos Hermanas                          1862  4½  44  25½  24½  23½  22   19½  17   13½   9    4½ 34  
 109   95     Moya De La Flor Daniel        1959 ESP Cadiz                                 2011  4½  43½ 24½  23½  22½  20½  18   15   11½   8    4½ 34  
 110   92     Calvo Gomez-Alvarez Juan Pedr 1977 ESP C A S                                 2001  4½  43   25  24   23   21½  19½  17   13½   9    4½ 33  
 111  102     Gaitan Ramirez Alfonso        1938 ESP Claret                                1956  4½  42½ 25½  25   23½  21   18½  15½  12½   8½   4½ 33½ 
 112  104     Bombin Pinera Dionisio        1937 ESP Gijon                            S55        4½  42½  24  23   22   20   18   15   11½   8    4½ 33½ 
 113  131     Pozo Prior Jose Antonio       1847 ESP Utrera                           U14  1737  4½  42½  20  20   19   18   16½  14   11½   8    4½ 32½ 
 114  121     Mendez Juanes Javier          1873 ESP Tenis Betis                      S55  1815  4½  41½ 25½  24½  23½  22   19½  17   13½   9    4½ 33  
 115  142     Garcia Fernandez Miguel       1828 ESP C A S                                 1782  4½  41½  21  21   21   20   18   16   13    9    4½ 31½ 
 116  133     Murillo Montes Antonio        1844 ESP Los Carteros                          1795  4½  41½  20  20   19   17½  15½  13   10½   8    4½ 32  
 117   93     Roman Sanchez Jesus Maria     1976 ESP Puerto Sta. Maria                     1879  4½  41   25  24   22½  21   18½  15½  12½   8½   4½ 32½ 
 118   97     Ataide Molina Jose Maria      1950 ESP T U S S A M                           1904  4½  41  24½  23½  22½  21   18½  16   12½   9    4½ 32  
 119  120     Munoz Mesa Miguel Angel       1876 ESP Los Carteros                          1835  4½  41  23½  22½  21½  19½  17½  15   12½   9    4½ 32½ 
 120  116     Morais Vitor                  1892 POR Portugal                         S55  2013  4½  40½ 24½  23½  22½  21   19   16   12½   9    4½ 31½ 
 121  119     Osorio Villegas Juan Manuel   1879 ESP Cadiz                                 1877  4½  40½ 24½  23½  22½  21   18½  15½  12½   9    4½ 31½ 
 122  135     Ramirez Sanchez Samuel        1842 ESP Oromana                               1831  4½  40½  22  22   21   19½  17½  15½  12½   8½   4½ 31½ 
 123  157     Palacios Llorente Javier      1782 ESP Madrid                                1846  4½  40   22  22   21   19½  17½  15½  12½   8½   4½ 31½ 
 124  254     Cossio Lopez Jose Ricardo        0 ESP Los Carteros                                4½  40   21  20½  20   18½  17   15   12½   9    4½ 31  
 125  141     Suarez Fernandez Enrique Oliv 1828 ESP C A S                                 1817  4½  39½ 20½  20½  20½  19½  17½  15½  12½   9    4½ 30  
 126   94     Hidalgo Romero Raul           1962 ESP Dos Hermanas                          1946  4½  38  22½  21½  20½  19   16½  14   11½   8½   4½ 29  
 127  183     Pordomingo Rodriguez Jose A   1685 ESP Cantabria                        S55        4½  38  20½  20   19   17   15   13   11    8    4½ 29½ 
 128  145     Dominguez Matito Antonio      1821 ESP Camas                            S55  1748  4½  38   20  20   19   18   16½  14   11    8    4½ 29  
 129  179     Grube Kurt                    1692 ESP Alemania                         S55        4½  37½  21  21   20   18½  16½  14   11½   8    4½ 29  
 130  148     Sevillano Garcia Joaquin      1816 ESP Salamanca                        S55        4½  37½ 20½  20½  20   19   17   14½  11½   8½   4½ 29  
 131  150     Sevillano Leal Julio          1810 ESP Cadiz                            S55  1817  4½  37½ 20½  20½  19½  18½  16½  14½  11½   8½   4½ 29½ 
 132   99     Munoz Alonso Jesus            1942 ESP Alekhine                              1904  4½  35  18½  17½  16½  15½  14½  13   10½   8    4½ 27  
 133  190     Cruces Fernandez Francisco    1639 ESP Puertgo De Sta. Mª                    1539  4½  35   18  18   18   17   16   14   11½   8    4½ 28  
 134  192     Mendez Manturano Eduardo      1633 ESP O N C E Madrid                              4½  33   17  17   17   16   15   13   11    8    4½ 26  
 135  209     Aleixo Macias Diego Manuel    1557 ESP T U S S A M                           1496  4½  31½ 13½  13½  13½  13½  13   12   10½   8    4½ 24  
 136  147     Espejo Montagut Jose Maria    1819 ESP Huelva                                1727   4  44   20  20   19   17   15   13   10    7    4  33½ 
 137  111     Mayank Pal                    1919 IND India                            U14         4  43½  24  23   22   20   17½  14½  11½   8    4  34  
 138  164     Serrano Garcia Luis           1751 ESP Huelva                                1511   4  43½  22  22   21   19   16½  14   11½   8    4  35  
 139  109     Miracola Giorgia              1924 ITA Italia                                       4  43  23½  22½  21½  19½  17½  15   11½   8    4  33½ 
 140  239     Doval Rojas Ernesto Jesus     1830 ESP Sevilla                               1852   4  43   23  23   22   20½  18   15   12    8    4  33½ 
 141   90     Grandes Del Rio Jose Maria    1987 ESP Los Carteros                          1981   4  42½  24  23   21½  20   18   15   12    8    4  34  
 142   82     Hurtado Rueda Manuel          2009 ESP Gines                                 1965   4  42½ 23½  22½  21½  20   18   15   11½   8    4  32  
 143  106     Montiel Dominguez Jose Luis   1927 ESP Gines                                 1894   4  42  23½  22½  21½  19½  17½  15   12    8    4  32½ 
 144  201     Baquero Baquero Antonio       1585 ESP Los Palacios                          1640   4  41   22  21½  21   19½  18   15½  12    8    4  32½ 
 145  100     Coba Moncada Jacinto          1940 ESP Gines                            S55  1893   4  40  21½  20½  19½  17½  15½  13½  11    8    4  31  
 146  151     Rivero Cabello Jose Carlos    1810 ESP T U S S A M                           1777   4  40   21  21   20   18   16   14   11    8    4  31½ 
 147  171     Serrano Pichardo Carlos       1729 ESP C A S                            S55  1710   4  39½  20  20   19   17½  16   13½  11    8    4  31  
 148  115     Gonzalez Pabollet Jesus Maria 1900 ESP Pamplona                         S55         4  39  22½  21½  20   18½  16   13½  10½   7½   4  30½ 
 149  203     Perez Burgos Rafael           1583 ESP T U S S A M                      S55  1503   4  39   21  21   20½  19   17   14   11    8    4  30½ 
 150  134     Diez Asensio Jesus            1843 ESP O N C E Castilla Castilla y Leon      1819   4  39  20½  20½  20   19   17   15   12    8    4  30½ 
 151  160     Marquez Polvillo Bartolome    1777 ESP Pilas                            S55  1736   4  39   20  20   19   18   16½  14   11    8    4  31  
 152  182     Donazar Garayoa Miguel        1687 ESP Pamplona                         S55         4  39   19  18½  18   16½  15   12½  10    7    4  29½ 
 153  113     Moron Hernandez Carlos        1907 ESP Tenis Betis                      S55  1894   4  38½ 22½  22   21   20   18   15   12    8    4  30  
 154  114     Perez Bello Carlos            1907 ESP Pino Montano                          1873   4  38½ 18½  18½  17½  16½  15½  13½  11    8    4  30  
 155  138     Gutierrez Marconi Christian F 1836 ESP Oromana                               1770   4  38   19  19   18½  17   15½  13½  11    7½   4  28½ 
 156  146     Martin Rodriguez Jose Maria   1820 ESP Gines                            S55  1769   4  38   19  19   18½  17   15   13   11    8    4  28½ 
 157  188     Clemente Chen Alfredo         1645 ESP Almeria                          U14  1719   4  38   19  19   18   17   16   14   11    7½   4  29½ 
 158  204     Guillen Mateos Antonio        1582 ESP El Viso del Alcor                S55  1582   4  38  18½  18½  18½  17½  16   14   11½   8    4  29½ 
 159  189     Jimenez Pinera Luis           1640 ESP P B Nazarena                          1601   4  38  17½  17½  16½  15½  14   12   10    7    4  29  
 160  178     Gonzalez Lopez Jose Antonio   1702 ESP Oromana                          S55  1617   4  37½  18  18   17   16   14   12   10    7    4  29½ 
 161  256     Fernandez Ramirez Alejandro      0 ESP Sevilla                                      4  37   19  18½  18   17   15   13   11    8    4  29½ 
 162  136     Morales Cano Carlos           1841 ESP Ateneo                                1798   4  37   18  18   18   17½  16½  14½  11½   8    4  28  
 163  195     Rodriguez Gutierrez Arsenio   1619 ESP Claret                           S55  1568   4  36½ 17½  16½  15½  14½  13½  12   10    7    4  28  
 164  163     Jimenez Arnaiz Jose Maria     1759 ESP C A S                            S55  1728   4  36   18  18   17   15½  14   12   10    7    4  28  
 165  169     Montero Gabarro Javier        1741 ESP Dos Hermanas                          2021   4  36   18  17   16   15   14   12   10    7    4  28½ 
 166  185     Espinosa Gomez Antonio        1668 ESP Pino Montano                     S55  1672   4  35½  15  15   15   14   12½  11    9    7    4  27½ 
 167  205     Cadenas Gonzalez Jose Maria   1579 ESP Paradas                               1470   4  35   16  15½  15   14½  13   11½  10    7½   4  27½ 
 168  244     Ruiz Garcia Jose Antonio         0 ESP Los Carteros                          1459   4  34½  19  19   18½  17   15½  13   10    7    4  27½ 
 169  168     Lopez Perea Mario             1747 ESP Huelva                                1660   4  34½  18  17½  17   15½  13½  11½   9½   7    4  26  
 170  196     Ruiz Chacon Jorge Manfredi    1608 ESP C A S                                 1615   4  34   18  18   18   17   16   14   11    8    4  27  
 171  156     Cadenas Falcon Jose Antonio   1783 ESP El Viso del Alcor                     1754   4  33½  19  19   19   18   16   13   10    7    4  25½ 
 172  173     Bravo Lopez Antonio Luis      1720 ESP Pilas                                 1605   4  33  15½  15½  15½  15   14   12½  10    7½   4  24½ 
 173  186     Garcia Quintanilla Jordi      1662 ESP Casa Del Ajedrez                      1576   4  33   15  15   15   14½  13   11    9    7    4  24½ 
 174  153     Sanz Garcia Ramon             1798 ESP O N C E Castilla y Leon                      4  32½  18  18   17½  16½  15   12½  10    7½   4  23½ 
 175  130     Gil Belizon Diego             1850 ESP San Fernando                          1810  3½  42½  22  22   21   19   17   14   10½   7    3½ 33  
 176  158     Barrero Ortega Abraham        1781 ESP Claret                                1747  3½  42  18½  18½  17½  16   14½  13   10½   7    3½ 33  
 177   55     Iagar Razvan-Gabriel          2150 ROU Rumania                               2168  3½  41½ 24½  23½  22   19½  17   14   10½   7    3½ 33  
 178  128     Navarro Coloma Antonio        1861 ESP Los Carteros                          1850  3½  40½  21  20½  19   17   14½  12    9½   7    3½ 32  
 179  143     Fernandez Robles David        1828 ESP San Jose                              1828  3½  40½ 18½  18½  18   17   15   13   10    7    3½ 30½ 
 180  152     Cherry John Bradford          1809 USA Estados Unidos                   S55  1752  3½  39½ 20½  20½  19½  18½  16½  14   10½   7    3½ 31½ 
 181  184     Danta Garcia De Castro Manuel 1678 ESP Oromana                               1564  3½  39  16½  16½  16½  15½  13½  11½   9½   7    3½ 30½ 
 182  129     Gentes Benito Angel           1858 ESP Claret                                1867  3½  36½ 18½  18½  18½  17½  15½  13   10½   7    3½ 27  
 183  180     Gonzalez Pueyo Patricia       1689 ESP T U S S Am                            1616  3½  36½  18  18   17   15½  14   12    9½   7    3½ 29  
 184  231     Munoz Canete Jose Carlos      1357 ESP Huelva                                1462  3½  36½ 16½  16   15½  15   14½  13   10½   7    3½ 28  
 185  241     Boa Limon Manuel              1748 ESP C A S                            S55  1704  3½  36½  16  16   15   14   13   11    8½   6    3½ 29  
 186  162     Chesa Chavarria Aurelio       1770 ESP Huesca                           S55  1710  3½  35  18½  18½  18½  17½  15½  13½  10½   7    3½ 26½ 
 187  165     Quintero Gemio Antonio J.     1750 ESP O N C E Cadiz                         1749  3½  35  18½  18½  17½  16½  14½  12½  10    7    3½ 27½ 
 188  176     Conde Gallego Domingo         1711 ESP T U S S A M                      S55  1645  3½  34  14½  14½  13½  12½  11½  10½   8½   6    3½ 25½ 
 189  177     Cabillas Martinez Juan Luis   1706 ESP Chiclana                         S55  1335  3½  33½  15  15   14   12½  11    9½   8    6    3½ 26  
 190  234     Lianes Gordo Luis             1319 ESP Alekhine                              1341  3½  32½ 13½  13½  13½  13   12   10½   8½   6    3½ 24½ 
 191  235     Dominguez Rodriguez Ramon     1302 ESP Los Carteros                     S55  1686  3½  31½ 13½  13½  13½  13   11½  10    8    6    3½ 25  
 192  238     Tornos Ruiz Juan              1890 ESP C A S                            S55  1890  3½  31½  13  13   13   12   11    9½   8    6    3½ 24½ 
 193  245     Del Torno Miguel Mario Lucian    0 ESP C A S                            S55  1386  3½  30  13½  13½  13½  13½  12½  11    8½   6    3½ 22  
 194  229     Perez Garcia Jose             1382 ESP Mercantil                        S55  1281  3½  29½  13  13   12   11   10    9    7½   6    3½ 23½ 
 195   64     Lopez Rodriguez Fernando      2098 ESP Mercantil                             2032   3  42½  24  23   21   18   15   12    9    6    3  34½ 
 196  159     Caro Bellerin Javier          1779 ESP Huelva                                1772   3  41½ 18½  18½  17½  16½  14½  12    9    6    3  33  
 197  123     Jimenez Gonzalez Manuel Jose  1871 ESP Brenes                                1813   3  39½  19  19   18   16   14   12    9    6    3  30½ 
 198  167     Garcia Felizon Eduardo        1748 ESP Camas                                 1708   3  39  18½  18½  18   17   15   12    9    6    3  30½ 
 199  202     Linares Andres Antonio        1585 ESP T U S S A M                           1465   3  38½  17  17   16   15   13½  11½   9    6    3  30  
 200  139     Gomez Gonzalez Agustin        1835 ESP Pino Montano                          1755   3  37½ 16½  16½  15½  14½  13   11½   9    6    3  27½ 
 201  174     Campos Soria Rafael           1719 ESP Oromana                               1612   3  37   17  16   15   14   13   11    9    6    3  29½ 
 202  155     Gonzalez Suarez Jose Luis     1793 ESP Paradas                          S55  1788   3  36½  16  15½  15   13½  12   10    8    6    3  28  
 203  214     Jaumandreu Llopis Antonio     1534 ESP Madrid                           S55  1582   3  35½ 15½  14½  13½  12½  11    9½   8    6    3  28  
 204  249     Gutierrez De Aguera Cayuela A    0 ESP T U S S A M                      S55  1254   3  34½  15  15   14½  14   12½  11    9    6    3  27½ 
 205  197     Munoz Perez Antonio           1599 ESP T U S S A M                           1652   3  34  13½  13½  13½  12½  11½  10    8    6    3  27  
 206  220     Munoz Pena Antonio            1500 ESP Paradas                               1465   3  33½  14  14   13½  13   12½  11    8½   6    3  27  
 207  187     Cienfuegos Romero Antonio     1661 ESP P B Nazarena                          15838  3  33½  13  13   13   12½  11    9½   8    6    3  25½ 
 208  216     Gomez Cabello Miguel Angel    1529 ESP Pilas                                 1389   3  33   12  12   12   12   11   10    8    6    3  25½ 
 209  224     Rey Pujol Eduardo             1450 ESP Mercantil                        S55  1437   3  32½  12  12   12   12   11    9    7    5    3  26½ 
 210  211     Barker Fraser Desiderio       1554 ESP T U S S A M                      S55  1533   3  30½  9½   9½   9½   9½   9    8    6½   5    3  24  
 211  181     Borrego Fabian Andres         1688 ESP Los Carteros                     S55  1631   3  30   15  15   14   13   12   11    9    6    3  24½ 
 212  255     Del Rio Palmero Juan Jose        0 ESP T U S S A M                                  3  29½  13  13   12   11   10    9    8    6    3  23½ 
 213  191     Barba Molina Vicente          1636 ESP San Jose                         S55  1604   3  29   13  13   12½  12   11   10    8    6    3  23½ 
 214  257     Gomez Sanchez Patricia           0 ESP C A S                            U14         3  28   13  12   11   10    9    8    7    5    3  22  
 215  247     Vidal Calabuig Victor            0 ESP Sevilla                               1341   3  28  10½  10½  10½  10½  10    9    8    6    3  22  
 216  236     Jurado Garcia-Posada Jose Mar 1289 ESP C A S                                 1249   3  23   8    8    8    8    8    8    7    5    3  17½ 
 217   98     Lopez Munoz Manuel            1944 ESP Mercantil                             1926  2½  40  18½  17½  16½  14½  12½  10    7½   5    2½ 32  
 218  193     Santana Pichardo Virgilio     1629 ESP Gines                            S55  1567  2½  38½ 17½  17½  16½  14½  12½  10    7½   5    2½ 30  
 219  132     Salguero Roldan Francisco     1844 ESP Puerto De Sta. Mª                S55  1762  2½  38½ 14½  14½  14½  14   12½  10    7½   5    2½ 29  
 220  199     Gomez Pulido Francisco Javier 1588 ESP Gines                            U18  1584  2½  37½ 15½  15½  14½  13   11½  10    7½   5    2½ 29  
 221  206     Casas Miranda Jose Luis       1573 ESP T U S S A M                           1541  2½  36½ 14½  14½  14   13½  12   10    7½   5    2½ 28½ 
 222  221     Galvan Dominguez Santiago     1491 ESP Claret                           S55  1448  2½  36½ 14½  14   13½  12½  11    9½   7½   5    2½ 28  
 223  223     Aguilera Concha Jose David    1462 ESP La Algaba                             1416  2½  35½ 15½  15½  14½  13   11    9    7    5    2½ 27½ 
 224  149     Godino Benitez Miguel         1812 ESP Los Palacios                          1765  2½  35½  15  15   14   13   12   10    7½   5    2½ 27  
 225  200     Olalla Torres Jorge           1586 ESP San Jose                         S55  1463  2½  34½ 12½  12½  12½  12   10½   9    7½   5    2½ 26½ 
 226  194     Perea Vizcaya Francisco       1628 ESP Los Carteros                          1559  2½  33½  13  13   13   12   11    9    7    5    2½ 26  
 227  207     Exposito Abeja Rafael         1569 ESP San Jose                              1464  2½  33½ 12½  12½  12½  11½  10½   9½   7½   5    2½ 26½ 
 228  246     Martin Alba Fernando             0 ESP Tocina                                1386  2½  32½ 12½  12½  12½  11½  10½   8½   6½   4½   2½ 25  
 229  228     Boza Lopez Jose Luis          1403 ESP Los Carteros                     S55  1333  2½  28½  9   9    9    9    8½   8    6½   5    2½  22  
 230  237     Madruga Diego Francisco Manue 1255 ESP Mercantil                        S55  1204  2½  28½  7½  7½   7½   7½   7½   7    5½   4    2½  23  
 231  233     Garcia Perez Miguel           1325 ESP Casa Del Ajedrez                 U14   956  2½  26   7   7    7    7    7    6    5    4    2½  21  
 232  217     Linan Molina Daniel           1527 ESP C A S                            U14  1461   2  37  10½  10½  10½  10    9    7½   6    4    2  29  
 233  107     Alba Huescar Pedro            1926 ESP Oromana                               1909   2  36  14½  13½  12½  11½  10    8    6    4    2  28  
 234  166     Rubio Corbacho Pablo          1749 ESP Oromana                               1733   2  36  13½  13½  12½  11½  10    8    6    4    2  26½ 
 235  218     Quijada Carrera Jose          1514 ESP Gines                            S55  1452   2  33½  9    9    9    9    8½   7½   6    4    2  25½ 
 236  251     Alferez Grajales Juan            0 ESP Montequinto                      S55         2  32½  11  10    9    8    7    6    5    4    2  27  
 237  222     Alvarez Quirosa Juan Manuel   1477 ESP Montequinto                           1397   2  32½ 10½  10½  10    9½   9    8    6    4    2  26  
 238  226     Robles Acosta Miguel Angel    1439 ESP Camas                            S55  1368   2  31½  6½   6½   6½   6½   6½   5½   4½   3½   2  24½ 
 239  225     Cordero Infante Ivan          1441 ESP Huelva                           U14  1137   2  30½  10  10   10    9½   9    8    6    4    2  23  
 240  215     Martinez Egea Antonio         1531 ESP Mercantil                        S55  1516   2  30½  9    9    8½   8    7½   7    6    4    2  23½ 
 241  210     Canete Lopez Jose             1556 ESP Gines                            S55  1261   2  30   12  11½  11   10    9    8    6    4    2  23½ 
 242  227     Ramos Gomez Juan              1414 ESP Mercantil                        S55  1185   2  27   8    8    8    8    7    6    5    4    2  21½ 
 243  213     Iglesias Vidal Luis           1536 ESP Cantabria                        S55        1½  32½  7   7    7    7    7    6    4½   3    1½  24½ 
 244  243     Gomez Alvarez Alejandro          0 ESP Huelva                           U14  1521   1  31   6½   6½   6½   6    5    4    3    2    1  24  
 245  208     Romero Mahindo Antonio        1565 ESP Mercantil                        S55  1547   1  29½  7    7    7    6    5    4    3    2    1  23½ 
 246  232     Rodriguez Fernandez Pedro     1340 ESP Sevilla                          U14  1213   1  29½  6    6    6    6    5    4    3    2    1  24  
 247  248     Benitez Caballo Sergio           0 ESP Alekhine                              1295   ½  28   4    4    3½   3    2½   2    1½   1    ½  21½ 
 248  253     Cazares Ponce Pilar              0 ESP Alekhine                                0    ½  22½  2    2    2    2    2    2    1½   1    ½  16  
 249   47 WIM Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala    2186 ESP Almeria                               2245   0  27   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  21  
       68     Ruiz Rodriguez Jose Manuel    2088 ESP Mercantil                             2063   0  27   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  21  
       84     Martin Rengel Jose Maria      2007 ESP Mercantil                             1994   0  27   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  21  
      172     Gonzalez Blazquez Juan Manuel 1722 ESP Puerto De Sta. Mª                S55  1619   0  27   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  21  
      198     Moreno Jurado Manuel          1591 ESP Montequinto                      S55  1524   0  27   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  21  
      230     Morillo-Velarde Gallego Franc 1372 ESP Montequinto                           1367   0  27   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  21  
      240     Trujillo Morales Jose         1813 ESP Cordoba                               1802   0  27   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  21  
      250     Aguado Anaya Jaime               0 ESP Montequinto                                  0  27   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  21  
      252     Caneiro Diaz Sergio Victor       0 ESP Cadiz                                        0  27   0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  21


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year