For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 563 : 10.12.2018

Online chess games 6377
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Skopje MKD, European Blitz Ch 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH.  BH.  BL 
   1    1 GM  Artemiev Vladislav               2825 RUS      18½  0   316½ 327  11 
   2   18 GM  Cheparinov Ivan                  2618 GEO      17   0   292½ 304  11 
   3    4 GM  Navara David                     2707 CZE      16½  0   297  307  11 
   4   35 IM  Demidov Mikhail                  2546 RUS      16   0   306  317  11 
   5    3 GM  Guseinov Gadir                   2708 AZE      16   0   303½ 313  11 
   6    6 GM  Esipenko Andrey                  2673 RUS U18  16   0   285½ 297  11 
   7    2 GM  Mamedov Rauf                     2741 AZE      16   0   282½ 293  11 
   8   47 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan               2513 ESP      15½  0   308½ 318  11 
   9   13 GM  Perunovic Milos                  2640 SRB      15½  0   293  304  11 
  10  110 IM  Ivic Velimir                     2336 SRB U18  15½  0   285½ 294  11 
  11   36 GM  Stevic Hrvoje                    2543 CRO      15½  0   284½ 296  11 
  12   32 IM  Kalezic Blazo                    2560 MNE      15½  0   281½ 291  11 
  13   26 GM  Bartel Mateusz                   2574 POL      15½  0   254½ 265  11 
  14   10 GM  Van Foreest Jorden               2657 NED      15   0   304½ 314  11 
  15   20 GM  Banikas Hristos                  2602 GRE      15   0   290½ 301  11 
  16   38 GM  Potapov Pavel                    2542 RUS      15   0   282  292  11 
  17   76 GM  Dragnev Valentin                 2421 AUT      15   0   277½ 286  11 
  18    7 GM  Jovanovic Zoran                  2667 CRO      15   0   276½ 285  11 
  19   17 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan                  2622 SRB      15   0   275½ 287  11 
  20   46 IM  Beerdsen Thomas                  2518 NED      15   0   273½ 283  11 
  21   69 IM  Belyakov Bogdan                  2448 RUS      14½  0   293½ 304  11 
  22   25 GM  Erdos Viktor                     2578 HUN      14½  0   292  302  11 
  23   51 GM  Sanal Vahap                      2488 TUR      14½  0   290  300  11 
  24   43 GM  Fridman Daniel                   2530 GER      14½  0   286½ 296  11 
  25   37 GM  Milanovic Danilo                 2542 SRB      14½  0   282½ 294  11 
  26   44 IM  Kevlishvili Robby                2530 NED U18  14½  0   282½ 292  11 
  27   11 GM  Lagarde Maxime                   2654 FRA      14½  0   281½ 289  11 
  28   30 GM  Saric Ivan                       2572 CRO      14½  0   279  289  11 
  29   15 GM  Anton Guijarro David             2631 ESP      14½  0   276  286  11 
  30   22 GM  Georgiev Kiril                   2593 MKD      14½  0   275½ 285  10 
  31    8 GM  Delchev Aleksander               2661 FID      14½  0   275  285½ 10 
  32   50 FM  Tejedor Fuente Enrique           2489 ESP      14½  0   273  281  11 
  33   52 GM  Zajic Milan                      2488 SRB      14½  0   270  279  11 
  34    5 GM  Ragger Markus                    2677 AUT      14   0   288  299  11 
  35   24 IM  Nenezic Marko                    2591 SRB      14   0   280  291  11 
  36   55 IM  Stojanovski Dejan                2481 MKD      14   0   279½ 291  11 
  37   95 FM  Putka Verners                    2365 LAT      14   0   279  287  11 
  38   60 IM  Zlatanovic Boroljub              2471 SRB      14   0   273  282  11 
  39   29 GM  Saric Ante                       2572 CRO      14   0   272½ 281  11 
  40   81 GM  Moroni Luca Jr                   2400 ITA U18  14   0   272½ 279  11 
  41    9 GM  Laznicka Viktor                  2658 CZE      14   0   270½ 281  11 
  42   61 IM  Markoja Boris                    2469 SLO      14   0   270  279  11 
  43   49 GM  Stefanova Antoaneta            F 2496 FID      14   0   266  276  11 
  44   66 GM  Jenni Florian                    2454 SUI      14   0   264½ 274  11 
  45   28 GM  Demchenko Anton                  2572 RUS      14   0   264  274  11 
  46   59 IM  Pezelj Novak                     2471 SRB      14   0   259  268  11 
  47   74 IM  Timmermans Mark                  2427 NED      14   0   258½ 267  11 
  48   33 IM  Pancevski Filip                  2552 MKD      14   0   258  268  11 
  49  162     Gouloutis Nikolaos               2169 GRE      14   0   253  261  11 
  50   48 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin               2500 CRO      14   0   252½ 262  11 
  51   39 GM  Van Foreest Lucas                2541 NED U18  14   0   247½ 257  11 
  52   75 GM  Santos Ruiz Miguel               2422 ESP      13½  0   300½ 310  11 
  53   58 FM  Ozen Bahadir                     2477 TUR U18  13½  0   279  288  11 
  54   78 GM  Dimitrov Radoslav                2411 FID      13½  0   273½ 282  11 
  55  102     Pershin Denis                    2354 RUS      13½  0   272½ 279  11 
  56   63 IM  Usmanov Vasily                   2459 RUS      13½  0   255½ 266  11 
  57  104 IM  Marjanovic Dejan                 2351 BIH      13½  0   250  259  11 
  58  142     Dorokhin Mykhailo                2235 UKR      13½  0   245  251  11 
  59  125 IM  Saveliev Alexei                  2283 RUS      13½  0   244½ 253  11 
  60   96 IM  Todorovic Goran N                2363 SRB      13½  0   230½ 240  11 
  61  127 FM  Pogan Nikolas                    2281 GER      13½  0   219½ 228  11 
  62   89     Petkidis Anthony                 2392 GER      13   0   297½ 306  11 
  63   72 IM  Lobanov Sergei                   2434 RUS U18  13   0   290½ 301  11 
  64   86 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko                2394 MKD      13   0   269½ 280  11 
  65   45 GM  Rusev Krasimir                   2528 FID      13   0   269½ 279  11 
  66  115 FM  Bartel Michal                    2313 POL      13   0   267½ 277½ 10 
  67   53 IM  Saraci Nderim                    2486 KOS      13   0   267½ 277  11 
  68   68     Galopoulos Nikolaos              2449 GRE      13   0   267  278  11 
  69   12 GM  Bosiocic Marin                   2653 CRO      13   0   261½ 271  11 
  70   40 GM  Jankovic Alojzije                2535 CRO      13   0   261  270  11 
  71   16 GM  Djukic Nikola                    2624 MNE      13   0   258  268  11 
  72   85 GM  Djuric Stefan                    2396 SRB S60  13   0   257½ 268  11 
  73   31 GM  Jirovsky Milos                   2570 CZE      13   0   257½ 267  11 
  74   98 IM  Maier Christian                  2359 GER      13   0   257  264  11 
  75  186 IM  Tsolakidou Stavroula           F 2116 GRE U18  13   0   253½ 263  11 
  76  121 IM  Gokerkan Cem Kaan                2289 TUR U18  13   0   252½ 260  11 
  77   82 IM  Polivanov Anatoliy               2400 UKR      13   0   250½ 259  11 
  78   57 IM  Arsovic Goran                    2479 SRB      13   0   249½ 257½ 10 
  79  145     Tzouganakis Panteleimon          2227 GRE      13   0   249  257  11 
  80   19 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa               2607 MNE      13   0   247  256  11 
  81  120 IM  Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis      2292 GRE      13   0   245  253  11 
  82   93 IM  Degtiarev Evgeny                 2383 GER      13   0   243  252  11 
  83   62 IM  Tilicheev Viacheslav             2459 RUS      13   0   241  251  11 
  84   88 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub              2393 MKD      13   0   238½ 246  11 
      117 IM  Dimitrov Pavel                   2312 FID      13   0   238½ 246  11 
  86   94     Danov Lyubomir                   2369 FID      13   0   238  246  11 
  87  139 IM  Nikolovski Nikola                2239 MKD      13   0   235½ 241  11 
  88  233 WFM Marjanovic Annamaria           F 2013 HUN U18  13   0   234  241  11 
  89   21 GM  Dvirnyy Danyyil                  2596 ITA      12½  0   282½ 294  11 
  90   14 GM  Brkic Ante                       2637 CRO      12½  0   281½ 291  11 
  91   23 GM  Ruck Robert                      2593 HUN      12½  0   279  291  11 
  92   56 GM  Damljanovic Branko               2479 SRB      12½  0   274½ 285  11 
  93   77 IM  Warmerdam Max                    2415 NED U18  12½  0   269  279  11 
  94   65 IM  Radovanovic Nikola               2455 SRB      12½  0   256½ 266½ 10 
  95  149 FM  Lazov Toni                       2214 MKD U18  12½  0   255  262  11 
  96   34 GM  Sebenik Matej                    2547 SLO      12½  0   253½ 263  11 
  97  128     Papakonstantinou Dimitrios       2276 GRE      12½  0   253½ 259  11 
  98   92 GM  Nestorovic Nikola                2388 SRB      12½  0   253  262  11 
  99  241     Eigminas Kipras                  1986 LTU      12½  0   250  260  11 
 100   99 FM  Timerkhanov Alexander            2359 RUS      12½  0   249  256  11 
 101  131 CM  Lewicki Miroslaw                 2268 POL      12½  0   243  252  11 
 102  198 FM  Bogoevski Jani                   2091 MKD      12½  0   239  247  11 
 103  174 WIM Styazhkina Anna                F 2137 RUS      12½  0   236½ 244  11 
 104  119 IM  Videnova Iva                   F 2303 FID      12½  0   229½ 239  11 
 105  168 WFM Chernyak Viktoria              F 2150 RUS      12½  0   229  237  11 
 106  148 FM  Dinev Dejan                      2214 MKD      12½  0   228½ 236  11 
 107  185     Poznyak Nazar                    2118 RUS U14  12½  0   215  223  11 
 108  106 GM  Loginov Valery A                 2346 RUS S60  12   0   267½ 276  10 
 109  109 IM  Blohberger Felix                 2337 AUT U18  12   0   266  275  11 
 110   54 GM  Kadric Denis                     2483 BIH      12   0   265½ 274  11 
 111  100 FM  Robulj Nenad                     2358 SRB      12   0   256½ 265  11 
 112   67 IM  Arsovic Zoran                    2454 SRB      12   0   253  262  11 
 113  129     Uruci Endrit                     2273 KOS U18  12   0   249½ 257  11 
 114  176 WIM Unuk Laura                     F 2132 SLO      12   0   247  255  11 
 115  107 GM  Ristic Nenad                     2346 SRB S60  12   0   243½ 252  11 
 116  124 IM  Kashtanov Ruslan                 2284 RUS      12   0   242  250  11 
 117  122     Danov Radi                       2287 FID      12   0   238  246  11 
 118   84 FM  Shubin Kirill                    2398 RUS U18  12   0   237½ 245  11 
 119  116 FM  Nazaretyan Tigran                2313 RUS      12   0   234  242  11 
 120  103 FM  Musovic Armin                    2353 MNE      12   0   232½ 241  11 
 121  230 FM  Van Dael Siem                    2021 NED U14  12   0   229½ 237  11 
 122  157 WIM Injac Teodora                  F 2177 SRB U18  12   0   224½ 230  11 
 123   79 FM  Cerovic Danilo                   2406 SRB      12   0   217½ 224  11 
 124  143 FM  Buchicchio Giampaolo             2233 ITA      12   0   211  218  11 
 125   27 GM  Popov Valerij                    2574 RUS      11½  0   275½ 286  11 
 126  262 FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan                 1863 FID U14  11½  0   274½ 285  11 
 127   87 IM  Zavgorodniy Sergiy               2394 UKR      11½  0   269½ 278  11 
 128   64 IM  Valsecchi Alessio                2459 ITA      11½  0   264½ 274  11 
 129   83 GM  Studer Noel                      2399 SUI      11½  0   263  271  11 
 130  133     Papasimakopoulos Alexandros      2252 GRE      11½  0   245  254½ 10 
 131  130 FM  Dragicevic Drazen                2272 SWE      11½  0   238½ 246  11 
 132  118 WGM Arutyunova Diana               F 2307 UKR      11½  0   235½ 243  11 
 133   71 GM  Colovic Aleksandar               2437 MKD      11½  0   235  243  11 
 134  171 FM  Bognar Csaba Dr.                 2143 HUN      11½  0   233  241  11 
 135  180     Mikluc Davorin                   2127 SRB      11½  0   233  240  11 
 136  234     Gayson Peter M                   2013 ENG      11½  0   232  239  11 
 137  199     Mihov Filip                      2087 MKD U18  11½  0   230½ 238  11 
 138  123 FM  Bruned Yvain                     2286 ESP      11½  0   230½ 237  11 
 139  183 WIM Gajcin Marina                  F 2119 SRB U18  11½  0   229½ 238  11 
 140  111 IM  Jusic Zdenko                     2331 CRO      11½  0   228  237  11 
 141  137 FM  Kralevski Aleksander             2241 MKD S60  11½  0   226½ 233  11 
 142  138     Heyder Florian                   2241 GER      11½  0   226  234  11 
 143  175     Bruned Boris                     2133 ESP      11½  0   223  231  11 
 144  225     Vaklinov Vasil                   2032 FRA      11½  0   222  229  11 
 145  247     Turlej Lukasz                    1960 POL      11½  0   218½ 224  11 
 146  179     Krstevski Vlatko                 2127 MKD      11½  0   213½ 220  11 
 147   73 GM  Stocek Jiri                      2432 CZE      11   0   270  280  11 
 148  164     Smolka Marcin                    2159 POL      11   0   262½ 272  11 
 149  105 GM  Nikcevic Nebojsa                 2348 MNE      11   0   260  268  11 
 150   42 IM  Perunovic Miodrag                2534 SRB      11   0   252½ 262½ 10 
 151   91 IM  Novoselski Zoran                 2391 SRB S60  11   0   252½ 261½ 10 
 152  155 WGM Eric Jovana                    F 2181 SRB      11   0   252½ 257  11 
 153  197     Marinskii Yurii                  2098 RUS      11   0   245  252  11 
 154  114 FM  Asik Josip                       2313 SRB      11   0   244  251  11 
 155  146     Papadimitriou Athanasios         2219 GRE      11   0   243  251  9  
 156  151     Rigopoulos-Tsigkos Alexandros    2212 GRE      11   0   240  246  11 
 157   80 IM  Rocha Sergio                     2403 POR      11   0   238½ 248  11 
 158  161 FM  Askerov Marat                    2170 RUS U18  11   0   237  244  11 
 159  126 FM  Andonovski Ljubisa               2283 MKD      11   0   236½ 245  11 
 160  153 WGM Maisuradze Nino                F 2202 FRA      11   0   236  240  11 
 161  132 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim              2265 GER S60  11   0   234  243  11 
 162  154 FM  Golikov Daniil                   2183 RUS U18  11   0   233½ 241  11 
 163  147 CM  Bauer Thomas                     2218 AUT      11   0   231  239  11 
      169 IM  Sadiku Bedri                     2148 KOS S60  11   0   231  239  11 
 165  112 GM  Kutirov Rolando                  2328 MKD      11   0   225½ 233  11 
 166  159 CM  Simonovic Miroslav               2174 SRB      11   0   192  193  11 
 167  113 IM  Troyke Christian                 2320 GER      10½  0   257  266  11 
 168   97 FM  Jovic Stanoje                    2362 SRB      10½  0   256  264  11 
 169   90 IM  Maly Alexey                      2391 UKR      10½  0   247½ 255  11 
 170  182     Nowicki Bartosz                  2120 POL      10½  0   245  253  11 
 171  167     Uruci Besim                      2151 KOS      10½  0   244½ 253½ 11 
 172  163     Karacsonyi Gellert               2166 HUN U14  10½  0   244½ 253  11 
 173  101 IM  De Filomeno Simone               2354 ITA      10½  0   243½ 253½ 10 
 174  158 WIM Lach Aleksandra                F 2177 POL      10½  0   241  249  11 
 175  135     Stoinev Metodi                   2246 FID      10½  0   240½ 250  11 
 176  136 FM  Biljanic Ljubomir                2242 SRB      10½  0   240  246  11 
 177  219 WIM Kubicka Anna                   F 2038 POL      10½  0   239  248  11 
 178  188     Podetti Davide                   2114 ITA      10½  0   235  242  11 
 179  231     Bizopoulos Alexandros            2020 GRE      10½  0   234½ 239  11 
 180  177 FM  Ratsma Midas                     2127 NED      10½  0   231  238  11 
 181  160 WIM Djukic Sandra                  F 2172 SRB      10½  0   226  234  11 
 182  156     Mitkovski Zarko                  2180 MKD      10½  0   219  226  11 
 183  224     Kosmidis Ioannis                 2032 GRE      10½  0   219  225  11 
 184  218     Gasik Piotr                      2040 POL S60  10½  0   218  224  11 
 185  189     Atanasov Radislav                2109 FID      10½  0   217½ 225  11 
 186  141 FM  Svicevic Rastko                  2235 SRB      10½  0   213½ 221  11 
 187  217     Asllani Ibrahim                  2040 KOS      10½  0   205½ 212½ 10 
 188  248     Sokolov Ilia                     1954 RUS U18  10½  0   190½ 196  11 
 189  196     Krunic Dusan                     2098 SRB      10   0   251  259  11 
 190  152     Topalov Aleksandar               2210 SRB      10   0   248½ 258  9  
 191  200     Michelakos Panagiotis            2086 GRE      10   0   246½ 255  11 
 192  192     Kalogridakis Georgios            2103 GRE      10   0   243½ 251  11 
 193  203     Berisha Enver                    2075 KOS S60  10   0   237½ 246½ 10 
 194  166     Nasibullin Iskander              2156 RUS U18  10   0   236½ 245  11 
 195  181     Varvadoukas Theodoros            2122 GRE      10   0   233½ 241  11 
 196  239     Pryalukhin Danila                1998 RUS U18  10   0   233  240  11 
 197  190     Spirliadis Achileas              2106 GRE      10   0   232  240  11 
 198  204     Hrisomalis Theodoros             2075 GRE      10   0   232  239  11 
 199  140 IM  Sekulic Dusan                    2238 SRB S60  10   0   231½ 239  11 
 200  150 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja      F 2212 SRB      10   0   230½ 239½ 10 
 201  213     Popiol Michal                    2046 POL      10   0   230  239  11 
 202  250     Kelmendi Arsim                   1951 KOS      10   0   229½ 237  11 
 203  206     Toncic Danilo                    2069 SRB      10   0   225½ 233  11 
 204  210     Bossy Arnim                      2054 GER      10   0   225½ 233  11 
 205  195     Maloberti David                  2100 FRA      10   0   225  233  11 
 206  178     Iskos Alexandros                 2127 GRE      10   0   219  226  11 
 207  258     Velkovski Kristijan              1892 MKD U18  10   0   212  219  11 
 208  207     Risteski Emil                    2068 MKD U14  10   0   211  218  11 
 209  187     Davainis Marius                  2114 LTU      10   0   209½ 217  11 
 210  211     Berisha Besim                    2053 KOS      10   0   205  212  11 
 211  235     Grinev Boris                     2010 RUS      10   0   201½ 207  11 
 212  242     Batkoski Nenad                   1980 MKD S60  10   0   186  193  11 
 213  209     Kolesnikovs Ivans                2057 LAT      9½   0   254½ 262  11 
 214  165 WIM Velikic Adela                  F 2156 SRB      9½   0   249½ 258  11 
 215  172     Muter Donny                      2143 ENG      9½   0   248  257  11 
 216  184 FM  Molenda Marcin                   2118 POL      9½   0   242½ 251  11 
 217  215     Pasku Sotir                      2042 ALB S60  9½   0   237  244  11 
 218  193     Agafonov Yuri Dr                 2101 LAT S60  9½   0   232  240  11 
 219  134 FM  Veleski Robert                   2248 MKD      9½   0   230  239  11 
 220  201     Mravunac Damir                   2079 CRO S60  9½   0   224½ 231  11 
 221  194     Krasniqi Avni                    2101 KOS      9½   0   223  230  11 
 222  226     Minas Ioannis                    2031 GRE      9½   0   221½ 229  11 
 223  245     Pyra Daniel                      1966 POL      9½   0   220  228  11 
 224  297     Veljanoski Andrej                1635 MKD U14  9½   0   219½ 228  11 
 225  256     Yurasova Daria                 F 1922 RUS U18  9½   0   219  225  11 
 226  208     Stojkoski Acko                   2063 MKD      9½   0   214½ 220  11 
 227  252     Gawiec Konrad                    1935 POL      9½   0   212½ 220  11 
 228  281     Kleinert Juergen                 1739 GER      9½   0   208½ 217  11 
 229  205     Krstev Emil                      2069 MKD      9½   0   206½ 213  11 
 230  272     Isaev Vasily                     1787 RUS      9½   0   206  212  11 
 231  237     Bejatovic Bojana               F 2003 MKD      9½   0   206  207  11 
 232  294     Hoxha Agim                       1641 ALB      9½   0   204½ 212  11 
 233  289     Taleski Vaso                     1696 MKD S60  9½   0   202  203  11 
 234  293     Pantoglou Dimitrios              1666 GRE U18  9½   0   201½ 208  11 
 235  214 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar               2042 MKD      9½   0   201  207  11 
 236  270     Georgieva Emilia               F 1790 FID      9½   0   200  205½ 10 
 237  228     Mishkovski Lubomir               2025 FID      9½   0   199½ 206  11 
 238  222     Abozenko Georg                   2033 EST       9   0   249  257  11 
 239  221     Ognjan Renato                    2034 CRO       9   0   225  233  11 
 240  232     Qorri Fatmir                     2014 KOS       9   0   222  230½ 10 
 241  202     Stosevski Ilija                  2079 MKD S60   9   0   214½ 222  11 
 242  229     Jankov Saso                      2023 MKD       9   0   212  216  11 
 243  269     Dimkovski Stojancho              1792 MKD       9   0   211  217  11 
 244  223     Homatidis Panagiotis             2033 GRE       9   0   208½ 215  11 
 245  324     Zimberi Fatmir                      0 MKD       9   0   206½ 213½ 10 
 246  220     Ranic Viktor                     2036 MKD       9   0   199  206  11 
 247  266     Peev Kosta                       1817 MKD       9   0   195½ 201  11 
 248  254     Fulger Ionut-Alexandru           1924 ROU       9   0   195  202  11 
 249  275     Lakinska Simona                F 1778 MKD       9   0   191  198  11 
 250  255     Marjanovic Gyorgy                1923 HUN       9   0   190  196  11 
 251  271     Nikolov  Kole                    1790 MKD S60   9   0   190  191  11 
 252  300 AFM Zlatkov Anton                    1529 MKD U14   9   0   188  192½ 10 
 253  273     Zenuni Sabri                     1785 MKD       9   0   186  192  11 
 254  296     Abubakirov Khumid                1638 BEL       9   0   171½ 177  11 
 255  244     Zafirov Mite                     1968 MKD S60  8½   0   226½ 234  11 
 256  216     Petrov Vladimir Olegov           2042 FID      8½   0   224½ 230  11 
 257  246     Masha Rexhep                     1960 ALB      8½   0   217  224  11 
 258  240     Kostanjsek Zorko                 1996 CRO S60  8½   0   215½ 222  11 
 259  236     Misini Burhanudin                2004 KOS      8½   0   215  222  11 
 260  306     Tolstykh Kirill                  1369 RUS U10  8½   0   213½ 221½ 10 
 261  191     Jovanoski Vasko                  2105 MKD S60  8½   0   203½ 211  11 
 262  288     Cela Krojf                       1701 ALB      8½   0   203½ 209  11 
 263  282     Petrovic Lazar                   1737 MKD U18  8½   0   201½ 207  11 
 264  287     Ni Polina                      F 1705 LAT      8½   0   200  207  11 
 265  251     Temkov Blagoja                   1951 MKD      8½   0   195½ 202  11 
 266  265     Jordanovski Goce                 1841 MKD S60  8½   0   194½ 200  11 
 267  268     Tevdovski Zoran                  1801 MKD      8½   0   194  198  11 
 268  238     Bytyqi Gzim                      2003 KOS      8½   0   191½ 196  11 
 269  284     Bianchi Lorenzo                  1729 ITA      8½   0   187  191  11 
 270  320     Kurbogaj Xhevdet                    0 KOS      8½   0   173½ 180  11 
 271  212     Gjorgjevski Janco                2050 MKD       8   0   221½ 229  11 
 272  259     Recica Hysni                     1882 KOS       8   0   216½ 222  11 
 273  257     Hyseni Nuridin                   1907 KOS       8   0   211½ 218  11 
 274  323     Stankovic Srdjan                    0 MKD       8   0   197½ 204½ 10 
 275  267     Raduica Remus                    1812 ROU       8   0   197  203  11 
 276  309     Stojchevski Martin               1343 MKD       8   0   194½ 201  11 
 277  322     Sopjan Agim                         0 FIN       8   0   190½ 197  11 
 278  286     Kotlarovski Igor                 1723 MKD       8   0   188  192  11 
 279  278     Zhezhov Emil                     1751 MKD       8   0   186  192  11 
 280  307     Kochovski Oliver                 1365 MKD       8   0   178½ 184  11 
 281  310     Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania F 1333 LAT U14  7½   0   202  209  11 
 282  303     Bazan Michal                     1492 POL U18  7½   0   201  207  11 
 283  283     Emmanouilidis Irineos            1731 GRE      7½   0   189½ 194  11 
 284  279     Bajraktari Besnik                1742 ALB      7½   0   188½ 195  11 
 285  173     Martinov Levko                   2139 MKD S50  7½   0   187½ 194  11 
 286  280     Katana Vladimir                  1742 ALB      7½   0   187  188  11 
 287  292     Istrate Ioan                     1674 ROU      7½   0   186½ 193  11 
 288  274     Vermue Albert                    1781 NED      7½   0   178½ 184  11 
 289  316     Ibrahimi Besnik                     0 MKD      7½   0   174½ 180  11 
 290  291     Silvain Thierry                  1690 FRA      7½   0   170½ 175  11 
 291  302     Krstevski Vladimir               1493 MKD      7½   0   151  152  11 
 292  311     Marjanovic Alex                  1331 HUN U10   7   0   212½ 220  11 
 293  260     Maklakova Nellija              F 1873 LAT       7   0   197½ 205  11 
 294  261     Kelmendi Isak                    1871 FIN       7   0   191  197  11 
 295  318     Jashari Lirim                       0 MKD       7   0   188  194  11 
 296  305 AGM Stavrov Dimitar                  1483 MKD       7   0   185½ 191  11 
 297  304     Petrovski Stojanche              1486 MKD       7   0   183  188½ 10 
 298  276     Petrov Vancho                    1769 MKD       7   0   179  185  11 
 299  249     Manova Ivana                   F 1953 MKD U18   7   0   168  172½ 8  
 300  298     Tasevski Daniel                  1568 MKD       7   0   159½ 160½ 10 
 301  313     Levcenkova Sofija Viktorija    F 1303 LAT U18   7   0   145½ 146½ 10 
 302  243     Zendeli Selver                   1972 MKD      6½   0   188½ 196  11 
 303  264     Timmermans Adri                  1849 NED S60  6½   0   182½ 189  11 
 304  301     Gerasimovs Aleksejs              1512 LAT U18  6½   0   179½ 180½ 10 
 305  285     Antoniadou Paraskevi           F 1728 GRE      6½   0   178  184  11 
 306  319     Jovanovski Zoran B                  0 MKD      6½   0   175  180½ 10 
 307  299     Mierins Emils Janis              1564 LAT U14  6½   0   169  173  11 
 308  290     Gjorgjevski Mosha                1690 MKD      5½   1   171  175  11 
 309  317     Idrizi Naser                        0 MKD      5½   1   169½ 174½ 10 
 310  315     Maklakova Naomi                F 1103 LAT U10   5   0   152½ 153½ 10 
 311  321     Shulman Gabriel                     0 LAT U10   2   0   162½ 166½ 10 
 312   41 IM  Kovalev Denis                    2534 UKR       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
       70 IM  Draskovic Luka                   2439 MNE       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      108     Milovic Jovan                    2344 MNE       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      144     Matejovic Juraj                  2227 SVK       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      170 IM  Yandarbiev Ruslan                2147 RUS       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      227 WIM Lupik Marina                   F 2025 RUS       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      253     Malachi Avraham                  1929 ISR S60   0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      263     Zarovs Aleksandrs                1855 LAT       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      277     Golubovic Tomislav               1764 MKD       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      295     Broek Barry                      1639 NED       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      308 WCM Svergina Sofya                 F 1349 RUS U10   0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      312     Sontu David                      1328 MDA U14   0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      314     Fanakis Ioannis                  1151 GRE U18   0   0   136½ 137½ 0  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year