For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 563 : 10.12.2018

Online chess games 6377
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Skopje MKD, European Rapid Ch 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH.  BH.  BL 
   1   40 GM  Popov Valerij                    2531 RUS      10½  0   107  114  7  
   2   13 GM  Esipenko Andrey                  2643 RUS U18  10½  0   103  109  6  
   3   53 GM  Sanal Vahap                      2476 TUR      10½  0   102  107½ 6  
   4   50 GM  Moroni Luca Jr                   2482 ITA U18  10½  0   100½ 106  6  
   5    9 GM  Georgiev Kiril                   2656 MKD      10   0    93   99  6  
   6    4 GM  Navara David                     2713 CZE      10   0    89   94  6  
   7   12 GM  Laznicka Viktor                  2644 CZE      9½   0   109½ 116  7  
   8   17 GM  Ragger Markus                    2632 AUT      9½   0   106  112  6  
   9   22 GM  Stevic Hrvoje                    2608 CRO      9½   0   104½ 110½ 6  
  10    5 GM  Anton Guijarro David             2708 ESP      9½   0   103  109½ 6  
  11   27 IM  Demidov Mikhail                  2586 RUS      9½   0   98½  104½ 6  
  12    1 GM  Artemiev Vladislav               2812 RUS      9½   0    97  103½ 6  
  13   28 GM  Bosiocic Marin                   2584 CRO      9½   0   95½  101½ 7  
  14   25 GM  Bartel Mateusz                   2602 POL      9½   0    95  101  6  
  15   36 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa               2543 MNE      9½   0   91½   96  6  
  16    2 GM  Mamedov Rauf                     2739 AZE       9   0   108½ 115  6  
  17   20 GM  Djukic Nikola                    2616 MNE       9   0   103  109  6  
  18   10 GM  Demchenko Anton                  2651 RUS       9   0   102½ 109  7  
  19   64 IM  Kevlishvili Robby                2451 NED U18   9   0   99½  105  7  
  20   43 IM  Nenezic Marko                    2523 SRB       9   0   98½  104½ 6  
  21   39 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin               2536 CRO       9   0    98  105  6  
  22   24 GM  Delchev Aleksander               2605 FID       9   0   97½  103½ 7  
  23  148 FM  Ozen Bahadir                     2224 TUR U18   9   0   97½  102½ 6  
  24   46 IM  Zlatanovic Boroljub              2509 SRB       9   0    97  103  6  
  25   16 GM  Damljanovic Branko               2632 SRB       9   0    96  102½ 6  
  26   81 GM  Van Foreest Jorden               2401 NED       9   0    96  101½ 6  
  27    3 GM  Guseinov Gadir                   2732 AZE       9   0    95  101½ 6  
  28   48 GM  Jenni Florian                    2489 SUI       9   0   94½  100  7  
  29   35 GM  Ruck Robert                      2548 HUN       9   0   93½  100½ 6  
  30   11 GM  Banikas Hristos                  2646 GRE       9   0   93½  100  6  
  31   62 IM  Usmanov Vasily                   2459 RUS       9   0   93½  99½  7  
  32   73 IM  Polivanov Anatoliy               2426 UKR       9   0   92½  98½  6  
  33   37 GM  Potapov Pavel                    2542 RUS       9   0    92  98½  6  
  34   23 GM  Dvirnyy Danyyil                  2607 ITA       9   0   91½  96½  6  
  35   51 IM  Belyakov Bogdan                  2481 RUS       9   0    90  95½  6  
  36   14 GM  Sokolov Ivan                     2640 NED       9   0    89   95  7  
  37    7 GM  Fridman Daniel                   2677 GER      8½   0   104  110  6  
  38    8 GM  Saric Ivan                       2661 CRO      8½   0   101  107½ 7  
  39   65 IM  Tilicheev Viacheslav             2449 RUS      8½   0   100  106  6  
  40   21 GM  Brkic Ante                       2613 CRO      8½   0    98  105  6  
  41   72 GM  Studer Noel                      2429 SUI      8½   0    98  104  6  
  42   18 GM  Lagarde Maxime                   2629 FRA      8½   0    98  103  6  
  43   31 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan                  2564 SRB      8½   0   97½  103½ 6  
  44   33 GM  Jovanovic Zoran                  2550 CRO      8½   0   95½  101½ 6  
  45   55 IM  Stojanovski Dejan                2474 MKD      8½   0    95  99½  6  
  46   15 GM  Erdos Viktor                     2635 HUN      8½   0   94½  100½ 6  
  47   77 IM  Nikolovski Nikola                2421 MKD      8½   0   92½  98½  6  
  48   52 IM  Beerdsen Thomas                  2477 NED      8½   0   91½  96½  6  
  49   84 CM  Lewicki Miroslaw                 2399 POL      8½   0   91½   96  7  
  50   75 IM  Kalezic Blazo                    2422 MNE      8½   0   91½   95  6  
  51  103 IM  Maier Christian                  2346 GER      8½   0   90½   95  6  
  52  111 IM  Markoja Boris                    2323 SLO      8½   0    90  95½  6  
  53   44 GM  Jirovsky Milos                   2515 CZE      8½   0    89  94½  7  
  54   41 GM  Jankovic Alojzije                2527 CRO      8½   0   82½   87  6  
  55   26 GM  Perunovic Milos                  2598 SRB       8   0   106  112  7  
  56   66     Galopoulos Nikolaos              2444 GRE       8   0   101  107½ 7  
  57  107 GM  Van Foreest Lucas                2330 NED U18   8   0   99½  104½ 6  
  58   58 GM  Loginov Valery A                 2468 RUS S60   8   0   98½  105  7  
  59   49 GM  Dimitrov Radoslav                2485 FID       8   0   98½  104½ 6  
  60    6 GM  Cheparinov Ivan                  2697 GEO       8   0    98  104½ 7  
  61   34 GM  Saric Ante                       2550 CRO       8   0    98  104  7  
  62   45 GM  Kadric Denis                     2510 BIH       8   0   97½  104½ 6  
  63   92 IM  Novoselski Zoran                 2372 SRB S60   8   0   97½  103  7  
  64   32 GM  Zajic Milan                      2553 SRB       8   0   97½  102½ 7  
  65   59 GM  Stefanova Antoaneta            F 2466 FID       8   0    97  103  6  
  66   97     Pershin Denis                    2353 RUS       8   0    97  101  7  
  67   30 GM  Stocek Jiri                      2565 CZE       8   0   96½  103  6  
  68   82 IM  Marjanovic Dejan                 2401 BIH       8   0   95½  100½ 7  
  69   68 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko                2436 MKD       8   0   95½  100  7  
  70   79 FM  Tejedor Fuente Enrique           2412 ESP       8   0   94½  100½ 6  
  71  101 GM  Dragnev Valentin                 2348 AUT       8   0   94½  99½  6  
  72   54 IM  Pezelj Novak                     2475 SRB       8   0    93   99  7  
  73   47 GM  Nestorovic Nikola                2502 SRB       8   0    93   99  6  
  74  102 FM  Nazaretyan Tigran                2347 RUS       8   0   92½   98  7  
  75   89 IM  De Filomeno Simone               2377 ITA       8   0   92½  97½  6  
  76   57 IM  Valsecchi Alessio                2469 ITA       8   0    92  97½  7  
  77  109 FM  Putka Verners                    2328 LAT       8   0    92  96½  6  
  78  244 IM  Gokerkan Cem Kaan                1996 TUR U18   8   0   91½  97½  7  
  79  134 IM  Kashtanov Ruslan                 2254 RUS       8   0   91½  96½  6  
  80   96 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim              2354 GER S60   8   0    91  96½  7  
  81   93 IM  Saraci Nderim                    2364 KOS       8   0   90½  96½  6  
  82  171     Papakonstantinou Dimitrios       2175 GRE       8   0   90½   96  6  
  83   76 IM  Perunovic Miodrag                2422 SRB       8   0    90  95½  6  
  84   85 IM  Lobanov Sergei                   2398 RUS U18   8   0    90  95½  6  
  85  165 IM  Ivic Velimir                     2194 SRB U18   8   0    89  92½  7  
  86   29 IM  Pancevski Filip                  2578 MKD       8   0   88½   93  6  
  87   61     Danov Lyubomir                   2460 FID       8   0    88  92½  6  
  88  126 GM  Nikcevic Nebojsa                 2281 MNE       8   0   87½   93  6  
  89  159 WFM Marjanovic Annamaria           F 2206 HUN U18   8   0    87  91½  6  
  90  222 FM  Golikov Daniil                   2059 RUS U18   8   0   86½  91½  7  
  91   60 IM  Arsovic Goran                    2463 SRB       8   0   86½  91½  7  
  92  115 IM  Videnova Iva                   F 2312 FID       8   0    86   90  6  
  93  209 WIM Unuk Laura                     F 2095 SLO       8   0    85  87½  6  
  94  131 FM  Dragicevic Drazen                2262 SWE       8   0    84   89  7  
  95  205     Uruci Endrit                     2109 KOS U18   8   0   83½   87  6  
  96   56 GM  Sebenik Matej                    2471 SLO       8   0    83   89  6  
  97  270     Karacsonyi Gellert               1933 HUN U14   8   0   82½   88  7  
  98  150 IM  Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis      2221 GRE      7½   0   100  104½ 6  
  99   88 IM  Warmerdam Max                    2381 NED U18  7½   0    99  104½ 7  
 100   87 GM  Santos Ruiz Miguel               2381 ESP      7½   0   97½  103  6  
 101  112     Papasimakopoulos Alexandros      2320 GRE      7½   0   96½  102  7  
 102   83 FM  Timerkhanov Alexander            2399 RUS      7½   0    93   98  7  
 103   78 IM  Zavgorodniy Sergiy               2420 UKR      7½   0   92½   98  7  
 104  113 IM  Troyke Christian                 2315 GER      7½   0   92½  96½  7  
 105   38 GM  Rusev Krasimir                   2537 FID      7½   0    92   98  7  
       70 IM  Todorovic Goran N                2431 SRB      7½   0    92   98  7  
 107   91     Petkidis Anthony                 2375 GER      7½   0    91   96  6  
 108   19 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan               2618 ESP      7½   0    90   96  6  
 109  127     Topalov Aleksandar               2269 SRB      7½   0   89½   95  7  
 110  114 FM  Asik Josip                       2313 SRB      7½   0   89½   95  6  
 111   90 IM  Timmermans Mark                  2375 NED      7½   0    89  94½  7  
 112  168 FM  Askerov Marat                    2188 RUS U18  7½   0   88½   93  6  
 113   74 IM  Arsovic Zoran                    2425 SRB      7½   0    88  93½  7  
 114  153 IM  Petrov Martin                    2220 FID U18  7½   0    88  92½  7  
 115  106 FM  Cerovic Danilo                   2337 SRB      7½   0   87½   93  6  
 116  118 FM  Biljanic Ljubomir                2303 SRB      7½   0   87½  92½  7  
 117  162     Mravunac Damir                   2202 CRO S60  7½   0    87   91  6  
 118  133 IM  Sekulic Dusan                    2256 SRB S60  7½   0   86½   91  6  
 119  179 FM  Molenda Marcin                   2162 POL      7½   0    86  89½  7  
 120  167 IM  Tsolakidou Stavroula           F 2188 GRE U18  7½   0   85½  90½  6  
 121  163     Dorokhin Mykhailo                2197 UKR      7½   0    85   90  6  
 122  250     Mihov Filip                      1992 MKD U18  7½   0    85   89  7  
 123  261     Eigminas Kipras                  1955 LTU      7½   0   84½  89½  6  
 124  154     Schwarz Dusan                    2218 SVK      7½   0   84½  89½  6  
 125  185     Hrisomalis Theodoros             2152 GRE      7½   0   83½   87  7  
 126  137 WGM Arutyunova Diana               F 2243 UKR      7½   0    83  87½  7  
 127  180 WFM Chernyak Viktoria              F 2162 RUS      7½   0   80½  84½  6  
 128  176     Muter Donny                      2165 ENG      7½   0   78½  81½  6  
 129  119 FM  Lazov Toni                       2298 MKD U18   7   0   98½  103½ 6  
 130  234     Poznyak Nazar                    2028 RUS U14   7   0    91  96½  7  
 131   94 GM  Ristic Nenad                     2358 SRB S60   7   0    91  96½  6  
      138 FM  Shubin Kirill                    2242 RUS U18   7   0    91  96½  6  
 133  158 WIM Velikic Adela                  F 2212 SRB       7   0    91   96  6  
 134  104 FM  Robulj Nenad                     2345 SRB       7   0   90½  95½  7  
      124 IM  Dimitrov Pavel                   2283 BUL       7   0   90½  95½  7  
 136   99 FM  Dinev Dejan                      2351 MKD       7   0    90   96  6  
 137   86 IM  Degtiarev Evgeny                 2392 GER       7   0    90  95½  7  
 138  116 GM  Djuric Stefan                    2307 SRB S60   7   0    90  95½  7  
 139  117 IM  Saveliev Alexei                  2307 RUS       7   0    90   95  7  
 140   98 IM  Rocha Sergio                     2352 POR       7   0    89  94½  7  
 141  259 FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan                 1965 FID U14   7   0   88½  93½  6  
 142  169     Nasibullin Iskander              2186 RUS U18   7   0   88½  92½  7  
 143  142 IM  Blohberger Felix                 2235 AUT U18   7   0   87½  92½  6  
 144  181     Michelakos Panagiotis            2161 GRE       7   0   87½   92  7  
 145  120 WGM Maisuradze Nino                F 2295 FRA       7   0    87   92  6  
 146  303     Ergin Sahin                      1842 TUR U14   7   0    87   91  7  
 147  207     Snihur Piotr                     2107 POL       7   0   85½  90½  6  
 148  100 FM  Jovic Stanoje                    2349 SRB       7   0    85   90  7  
 149  224 WIM Gajcin Marina                  F 2055 SRB U18   7   0    85   90  6  
 150  145 GM  Kutirov Rolando                  2231 MKD       7   0    85  89½  7  
 151  139 FM  Andonovski Ljubisa               2241 MKD       7   0    85   89  7  
 152  170     Stoinev Metodi                   2184 FID       7   0   84½   89  7  
 153  175     Nowicki Bartosz                  2166 POL       7   0   84½   89  6  
 154  110 IM  Danchevski Orce                  2324 MKD       7   0    84   88  7  
 155  155     Smolka Marcin                    2217 POL       7   0    84   88  7  
 156  215     Smal Tobiasz                     2078 POL       7   0    84   88  6  
 157  197     Iskos Alexandros                 2120 GRE       7   0   83½   89  6  
 158  125 FM  Veleski Robert                   2282 MKD       7   0   83½  88½  7  
 159  248     Veleshnja Zino                   1994 ALB U18   7   0    83   87  7  
 160  121     Podetti Davide                   2295 ITA       7   0   82½   87  6  
      166 WIM Lach Aleksandra                F 2194 POL       7   0   82½   87  6  
 162  212     Pasku Sotir                      2083 ALB S60   7   0   82½  86½  7  
 163  201     Vaklinov Vasil                   2112 FRA       7   0   82½  86½  7  
 164  157 WIM Styazhkina Anna                F 2213 RUS       7   0    82   86  7  
 165  183 FM  Martinkus Rolandas               2158 LTU       7   0    82  85½  7  
 166  199     Gouloutis Nikolaos               2114 GRE       7   0    82  84½  7  
 167  204     Atanasov Radislav                2110 FID       7   0    81   85  7  
 168  243     Risteski Emil                    1997 MKD U14   7   0    80  84½  6  
 169  238 WIM Injac Teodora                  F 2015 SRB U18   7   0    80   84  7  
 170  146 WGM Eric Jovana                    F 2230 SRB       7   0    80   83  6  
 171  186     Gjorgjieski Dejan                2150 MKD       7   0   79½   82  6  
 172  149     Marinskii Yurii                  2224 RUS       7   0    79  83½  7  
 173  140 FM  Svicevic Rastko                  2240 SRB       7   0    79  82½  7  
 174  191 FM  Ilic Ljubomir                    2145 MKD S60   7   0   78½   82  7  
 175  200 WFM Bukhteeva Viktoria             F 2113 RUS       7   0    78  82½  6  
 176  196     Molina Carretero Daniel          2121 ESP       7   0   77½   80  6  
 177  409     Toncic Danilo                       0 SRB       7   0   76½   82  6  
 178  203 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja      F 2110 SRB       7   0    75   79  7  
 179  242     Damceski Marjan                  1999 MKD       7   0   74½   79  7  
 180  190 CM  Bauer Thomas                     2146 AUT       7   0   74½   78  6  
 181  129 FM  Bartel Michal                    2264 POL       7   0    74   79  7  
 182   69 GM  Nedev Trajko                     2433 MKD      6½   0   95½  101  6  
 183   71 IM  Radovanovic Nikola               2430 SRB      6½   0    93  98½  7  
 184  206     Kalogridakis Georgios            2107 GRE      6½   0    92   96  7  
 185   63 GM  Milanovic Danilo                 2452 SRB      6½   0   91½   96  6  
 186   95 FM  Musovic Armin                    2358 MNE      6½   0    89  93½  6  
 187  217     Rigopoulos-Tsigkos Alexandros    2076 GRE      6½   0    86   91  7  
 188  202 WIM Djukic Sandra                  F 2111 SRB      6½   0    86  89½  6  
 189  152     Papadimitriou Athanasios         2221 GRE      6½   0    85  89½  6  
 190  278 FM  Antova Gabriela                F 1906 FID U18  6½   0    84   89  7  
 191  173     Krunic Dusan                     2173 SRB      6½   0    84  88½  7  
 192  236     Kosmidis Ioannis                 2026 GRE      6½   0    83   87  6  
 193  213     Djokovic Mirsad                  2078 MNE      6½   0    82   87  6  
 194  132 IM  Jusic Zdenko                     2261 CRO      6½   0   81½   87  6  
      187 FM  Kralevski Aleksander             2149 MKD S60  6½   0   81½   87  6  
 196  164     Urankar Hans-Peter               2196 GER S60  6½   0   81½  86½  6  
 197  208     Bizopoulos Alexandros            2100 GRE      6½   0   81½   85  7  
 198  210     Windelband Jens                  2087 GER      6½   0    81  86½  6  
 199  151 FM  Pogan Nikolas                    2221 GER      6½   0    81   85  6  
 200  136     Uruci Besim                      2249 KOS      6½   0   80½   86  7  
 201  240     Bejatovic Bojana               F 2010 MKD      6½   0   80½  84½  7  
 202  239     Misini Burhanudin                2014 KOS      6½   0   80½  84½  6  
 203  195     Tashev Aleksandar                2123 FID U14  6½   0   80½  83½  7  
 204  310     Mitev Valentin                   1820 FID U14  6½   0    80   85  6  
 205  160 FM  Van Dael Siem                    2204 NED U14  6½   0    80   84  6  
      214     Gotovusa Goran                   2078 MKD      6½   0    80   84  6  
 207  189     Polacik Igor                     2147 SVK      6½   0    78   82  7  
 208  182     Agafonov Yuri Dr                 2160 LAT S60  6½   0    78   82  6  
      211     Kolesnikovs Ivans                2084 LAT      6½   0    78   82  6  
 210  184     Varvadoukas Theodoros            2158 GRE      6½   0   77½  81½  6  
 211  275     Marjanovic Gyorgy                1915 HUN      6½   0    77   81  7  
 212  177     Heyder Florian                   2163 GER      6½   0    77   80  7  
 213  245     Arandjelovic Aleksandar Z        1996 SRB      6½   0   76½   82  6  
 214  219     Stojkoski Acko                   2068 MKD      6½   0    76   79  6  
 215  172 CM  Simonovic Miroslav               2174 SRB      6½   0   75½  79½  6  
 216  367 WCM Krasteva Beloslava             F 1437 FID U14  6½   0   75½   78  7  
 217  282     Yurasova Daria                 F 1901 RUS U18  6½   0    71   74  7  
 218  233     Ognjan Renato                    2030 CRO      6½   0    70   74  6  
 219  269     Hyseni Nuridin                   1934 KOS      6½   0   69½  73½  6  
 220   80 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub              2402 MKD       6   0    91  96½  6  
 221  226 WIM Kubicka Anna                   F 2051 POL       6   0   90½   97  7  
 222  156     Tzouganakis Panteleimon          2217 GRE       6   0    88   93  6  
 223  231     Spirliadis Achileas              2037 GRE       6   0   86½   91  6  
 224  306 FM  Peycheva Gergana               F 1835 FID U18   6   0    86  92½  6  
 225  237 WFM Stojkovska Monika              F 2025 MKD       6   0   84½  87½  7  
 226  108 FM  Voigt Martin                     2329 GER       6   0   83½   89  6  
 227  257     Popiol Michal                    1979 POL       6   0   83½  88½  7  
 228  223     Gayson Peter M                   2059 ENG       6   0    82   87  7  
 229  228     Walther Cliff                    2047 GER       6   0   81½  86½  7  
      246     Stosevski Ilija                  1995 MKD S60   6   0   81½  86½  7  
 231  241     Bakalar Jan                      2005 SVK S60   6   0    81   86  6  
 232  178     Mikluc Davorin                   2163 SRB       6   0   80½  84½  6  
 233  249     Pryalukhin Danila                1993 RUS U18   6   0    80   84  7  
 234  227     Minas Ioannis                    2050 GRE       6   0    79   84  6  
 235  141     Danov Radi                       2239 FID       6   0    79  83½  6  
 236  262     Masha Rexhep                     1951 ALB       6   0   78½   82  6  
 237  309     Maklakova Nellija              F 1826 LAT       6   0    78   83  6  
 238  301     Cvetkovski Slobodan              1846 MKD       6   0    78   82  6  
 239  302     Peev Kosta                       1844 MKD       6   0    77   81  6  
 240  232     Petrov Vladimir Olegov           2032 FID       6   0    75  79½  7  
 241  265 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir           1947 MKD S60   6   0    75   79  6  
 242  260     Gasik Piotr                      1963 POL S60   6   0   74½  78½  7  
 243  313     Isaev Vasily                     1801 RUS       6   0   74½  78½  7  
 244  161     Mitkovski Zarko                  2202 MKD       6   0   74½  78½  7  
 245  295     Temkov Blagoja                   1854 MKD       6   0   74½   77  6  
 246  144     Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard        2234 ESP       6   0    74   79  6  
 247  267     Fulger Ionut-Alexandru           1936 ROU       6   0    74  78½  6  
 248  218     Babrauskas Darius                2075 LTU       6   0    74   78  7  
 249  277     Krasniqi Avni                    1911 KOS       6   0    74   78  6  
 250  192     Jovanoski Vasko                  2140 MKD S60   6   0   73½   78  6  
 251  276     Dimkovski Stojancho              1913 MKD       6   0   73½  77½  7  
 252  229     Mishkovski Lubomir               2045 FID       6   0   73½   77  6  
 253  288     Kleinert Juergen                 1884 GER       6   0    73  76½  6  
 254  252     Orosi Peter                      1990 SVK       6   0   72½   77  7  
 255  406     Sopjan Agim                         0 FIN       6   0   72½   77  6  
 256  147 FM  Bognar Csaba Dr.                 2230 HUN       6   0    72  76½  7  
 257  333     Mierins Emils Janis              1689 LAT U14   6   0   71½   76  6  
 258  299     Ahmedi Ismail                    1847 MKD       6   0    71  72½  6  
 259  230     Jovanovic Dragan                 2039 SRB S60   6   0    70  74½  7  
 260  334     Dilji Emell                      1683 KOS       6   0    70   74  7  
 261  268     Padjen Zdenko                    1936 CRO S60   6   0    70   74  7  
 262  296     Abubakirov Khumid                1852 BEL       6   0   69½  72½  7  
 263  273     Gawiec Konrad                    1918 POL       6   0   68½  71½  6  
 264  340     Arslanovic Edin                  1639 MKD       6   0    65  68½  7  
 265  325     Georgieva Emilia               F 1715 FID       6   0   64½  68½  7  
 266  247     Abozenko Georg                   1994 EST      5½   0    83  87½  6  
 267  123 FM  Bruned Yvain                     2286 ESP      5½   0   82½  87½  5  
 268  198     Milutinovic Zoran                2118 SRB      5½   0   79½   81  6  
 269  254     Gjorgjevski Janco                1984 MKD      5½   0   78½  82½  7  
 270  253     Gjorshev Ljupcho                 1985 MKD S60  5½   0    77  81½  6  
 271  193     Maloberti David                  2140 FRA      5½   0    77   81  7  
 272  256     Turlej Lukasz                    1981 POL      5½   0   76½  80½  7  
 273  315     Kytlica Peter                    1788 SVK      5½   0   76½  80½  6  
 274  286     Veljanoski Andrej                1892 MKD U14  5½   0    76   80  7  
 275  293     Sokolov Ilia                     1855 RUS U18  5½   0    76  76½  6  
 276  319 AIM Georgiev Konstantin              1755 FID U14  5½   0   75½   80  6  
 277  272     Hoxha Agim                       1928 ALB      5½   0   74½  77½  7  
 278  263     Bytyqi Gzim                      1950 KOS      5½   0    74  78½  6  
      291     Jovchev Riste                    1869 MKD U18  5½   0    74  78½  6  
 280  316     Senturk Necaattin                1766 TUR      5½   0    74   78  7  
 281  281     Grinev Boris                     1903 RUS      5½   0    74  77½  6  
 282  188     Krstevski Vlatko                 2148 MKD      5½   0    73   77  7  
 283  264     Cirjan Daniel                    1950 ROU      5½   0    72   76  7  
 284  327     Velkovski Kristijan              1710 MKD U18  5½   0    72   76  6  
 285  251 WFM Troyke Doreen                  F 1991 GER      5½   0    71   75  6  
 286  342     Calcea Ioan                      1620 ROU S60  5½   0    71  71½  7  
 287  364 CM  Todev Simeon                     1443 FID U10  5½   0   70½  74½  7  
 288  274     Mandak Miroslav                  1915 SVK S60  5½   0    70  73½  7  
 289  289     Jordanovski Goce                 1876 MKD S60  5½   0    70  73½  6  
      331     Ni Polina                      F 1703 LAT      5½   0    70  73½  6  
 291  376     Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania F 1375 LAT U14  5½   0   68½  72½  6  
 292  321     Bajraktari Besnik                1751 ALB      5½   0   68½   72  6  
      335     Bianchi Lorenzo                  1679 ITA      5½   0   68½   72  6  
 294  194     Kostanjsek Zorko                 2126 CRO S60  5½   0   68½   69  6  
 295  314     Nikolov  Kole                    1796 MKD S60  5½   0   67½   71  7  
 296  317     Jashari Lirim                    1764 MKD      5½   0   67½  70½  6  
 297  330     Antoniadou Paraskevi           F 1704 GRE      5½   0    67   71  7  
 298  283     Martinov Levko                   1896 MKD S60  5½   0    66   70  7  
 299  336     Istrate Ioan                     1677 ROU      5½   0    64   68  6  
 300  284     Zenuni Hysen                     1896 KOS S60  5½   0   63½  67½  7  
 301  346     Kosteski Mile                    1586 MKD U18  5½   0    62   65  7  
 302  220     Bruned Boris                     2065 ESP       5   0   86½  91½  6  
 303  225     Homatidis Panagiotis             2055 GRE       5   0    81   85  5  
 304  221     Qorri Fatmir                     2061 KOS       5   0   77½  81½  6  
 305  235 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar               2027 MKD       5   0   76½  80½  7  
 306  323     Lakinska Simona                F 1733 MKD       5   0    76  80½  7  
 307  337     Emmanouilidis Irineos            1668 GRE       5   0    74   78  6  
 308  255     Jankov Saso                      1983 MKD       5   0   73½  77½  6  
 309  326     Raduica Remus                    1713 ROU       5   0    73  76½  6  
 310  294     Kelmendi Isak                    1854 FIN       5   0   72½  76½  7  
 311  400     Milenkoski Mile                     0 MKD       5   0   72½  76½  6  
 312  304     Goga Frantisek                   1840 SVK S60   5   0   72½   76  6  
 313  305     Katana Vladimir                  1840 ALB       5   0    72   75  6  
 314  308     Zenuni Sabri                     1828 MKD       5   0   71½  75½  6  
 315  345     Idrizi Naser                     1600 MKD       5   0    71   75  6  
 316  338     Zhezhov Emil                     1667 MKD       5   0   70½  73½  6  
 317  339     Petrovski Stojanche              1647 MKD       5   0    70  73½  6  
 318  348     Grabcheva Natalia              F 1574 FID U18   5   0    69  72½  6  
 319  369     Kochovski Oliver                 1432 MKD       5   0    69   72  7  
 320  285     Batkoski Nenad                   1893 MKD S60   5   0    69  71½  6  
 321  312     Jovanovski Zoran                 1802 MKD S60   5   0   68½   72  6  
 322  361     Ismaili Admirim                  1459 MKD U14   5   0    68   72  7  
 323  280     Petrovska Katerina             F 1904 MKD       5   0    68   72  6  
 324  311     Aleksovski Aleksandar            1816 MKD       5   0    68  71½  7  
 325  329     Petrovic Lazar                   1709 MKD U18   5   0    67  70½  6  
 326  351 AGM Stavrov Dimitar                  1552 MKD       5   0   66½  70½  6  
 327  352     Figura Dominik                   1537 POL       5   0   66½   68  7  
 328  322     Vermue Albert                    1744 NED       5   0    66  67½  7  
 329  358     Tasevski Daniel                  1466 MKD       5   0   65½   68  7  
 330  324 AFM Zlatkov Anton                    1720 MKD U14   5   0   63½   67  7  
 331  363     Tolstykh Kirill                  1454 RUS U10   5   0   58½  61½  7  
 332  356     Gjorgjevski Mosha                1489 MKD       5   0   58½   61  7  
 333  353     Vojtko Robert                    1534 SVK       5   0   57½   61  6  
 334  368     Sokal Uladzislau                 1435 BLR U14   5   0    57  57½  6  
 335  130 IM  Stamenkov Vanco                  2263 MKD      4½   0    88  93½  3  
 336  143 IM  Brendel Oliver                   2235 GER      4½   0    81   85  4  
 337  258     Ranic Viktor                     1972 MKD      4½   0   75½  79½  7  
 338  122 FM  Buchicchio Giampaolo             2291 ITA      4½   0    75   80  7  
 339  298     Timmermans Adri                  1849 NED S60  4½   0    72  74½  7  
 340  373     Miftari Hedon                    1398 MKD U18  4½   0    71  75½  7  
 341  378     Marjanovic Alex                  1360 HUN U10  4½   0    69  72½  6  
 342  349     Ruiz De Morales Cespedes Jaume   1572 ESP      4½   0    67  70½  7  
 343  379     Petreski Leonid                  1324 MKD U14  4½   0   66½   69  6  
 344  271     Gusia Leke                       1929 KOS      4½   0   65½  68½  6  
 345  375     Pantoglou Dimitrios              1379 GRE U18  4½   0    65   68  7  
 346  266     Buzdumovic Jevrem                1943 SRB      4½   0   64½  67½  7  
 347  341     Bazan Michal                     1625 POL U18  4½   0   64½   67  6  
 348  357     Dadurka Povilas                  1466 LTU U18  4½   0   63½   67  6  
 349  397     Ibrahimi Besnik                     0 MKD      4½   0    63   67  7  
 350  354     Gerasimovs Aleksejs              1497 LAT U18  4½   0    63  65½  7  
 351  362     Mitevski Marko                   1454 MKD U14  4½   0   60½   64  6  
 352  398     Jovanovski Zoran B                  0 MKD      4½   0    59   62  6  
 353  386     Kalin Andrei                     1191 MKD U10  4½   0   57½   59  7  
 354  359     Stojchevski Martin               1462 MKD       4   0   70½   74  6  
 355  287     Tevdovski Zoran                  1885 MKD       4   0   66½  70½  6  
 356  388     Mucha Libert                     1183 MKD U10   4   0    65   69  6  
 357  300     Golubovic Tomislav               1847 MKD       4   0    65   68  7  
 358  407     Stankovic Srdjan                    0 MKD       4   0    64   67  6  
 359  343     Krstevski Vladimir               1604 MKD       4   0    64  66½  6  
 360  318     Petrov Vancho                    1757 MKD       4   0    62   65  7  
 361  320     Taleski Vaso                     1753 MKD S60   4   0    62  64½  7  
 362  374     Jaskunaite Auguste             F 1387 LTU U18   4   0    62  64½  6  
 363  332     Gaberov Toshe                    1695 MKD S60   4   0   61½   65  7  
 364  355     Jaskuniene Dalia               F 1493 LTU       4   0   61½   64  7  
 365  360     Kuzmanoski Zoran                 1460 MKD       4   0    60  63½  6  
 366  365     Mladenov Gorazd                  1439 MKD       4   0    60   63  7  
 367  347     Laszlo Jozsef-Attila             1575 ROU       4   0    60  61½  6  
 368  377     Loshkov Konstantin               1364 MKD       4   0   59½   63  7  
 369  393     Lazovski Kristijan               1082 MKD U10   4   0    59  61½  7  
 370  366     Nikolovski Kiril                 1438 MKD U10   4   0    59  60½  7  
 371  383     Ajradinoska Indzi              F 1206 MKD U14   4   0    58  58½  6  
 372  385     Petrovski Nikola                 1204 MKD U10   4   0   57½   58  7  
 373  408     Stevkov Nikola                      0 MKD U10   4   0   57½   58  6  
 374  394     Pavkovski Nikola                 1081 MKD U14   4   0    57   60  7  
 375  387     Cvetkovski Filip                 1187 MKD U14   4   0    54  55½  7  
 376  389     Jaskunas Aistis                  1177 LTU U14   4   0    52  53½  7  
 377   67 GM  Colovic Aleksandar               2441 MKD      3½   0   80½   85  3  
 378  344     Zendeli Selver                   1602 MKD      3½   0   59½   62  7  
 379  370     Novevski Bojan                   1430 MKD      3½   0   57½   60  7  
 380  395     Levcenkova Sofija Viktorija    F 1044 LAT U18  3½   0   57½   58  7  
 381  382     Maklakova Naomi                F 1220 LAT U10  3½   0    55  57½  6  
 382  384     Spasov Igor Aleksandar           1205 MKD U10  3½   0    54  56½  6  
 383  405     Shutoski Ivan                       0 MKD U14  3½   0   51½   53  6  
 384  396     Colak Shain                         0 MKD U10  3½   0   49½   50  7  
 385  350     Zhezhovski Marjan                1553 MKD       3   0    57   60  6  
 386  391     Stevkov Ilija                    1136 MKD       3   0    55  57½  6  
 387  381     Seizov Doncho                    1223 MKD U10   3   0   52½   53  7  
 388  401     Nakov Mihajlo                       0 MKD U14   3   0    52  52½  7  
 389  402     Radonjanin Nikola                   0 MKD U10   3   0    48  50½  6  
 390  128 FM  Bogoevski Jani                   2265 MKD       2   0   67½  70½  2  
 391  292     Cirovic Zeljko                   1867 SRB       2   0   64½  67½  4  
 392  404     Shulman Gabriel                     0 LAT U10   2   0    52  52½  6  
 393  307     Spasov Aleksandar                1828 MKD      1½   0   64½   67  4  
 394  390     Zhezhovska Monika              F 1137 MKD U10   1   0   52½  54½  4  
 395  399     Kludczvnska Wiktoria                0 POL U18   1   0    49  50½  6  
 396   42 GM  Markovic Miroslav                2523 SRB       0   0    51   52  0  
      105 FM  Makolli Perparim                 2341 KOS       0   0    51   52  0  
      135 FM  Ratsma Midas                     2251 NED       0   0    51   52  0  
      174     Berisha Enver                    2166 KOS S60   0   0    51   52  0  
      216     Avdiu Nysret                     2077 KOS S60   0   0    51   52  0  
      279     Jakovljevic Dejan                1904 SRB       0   0    51   52  0  
      290     Krien Hartmut                    1875 GER S60   0   0    51   52  0  
      297     Atanasov Sande                   1850 MKD       0   0    51   52  0  
      328     Cela Krojf                       1709 ALB       0   0    51   52  0  
      371     Lazic Filip                      1412 SRB U14   0   0    51   52  0  
      372     Bagas Ana                      F 1410 SRB U10   0   0    51   52  0  
      380     Shlakeski Hristijan              1291 MKD U10   0   0    51   52  0  
      392     Raskovic Ilija                   1088 SRB U10   0   0    51   52  0  
      403     Raskovic Djordje                    0 SRB U10   0   0    51   52  0  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year