For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 538 : 01.04.2018

Online chess games 3874
Chess tournaments 26

View all included tournaments

Skopje MKD, Karpos Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Type Pts BH. ratP Fide 
   1    7 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav             2493 FID      7½  52  2702  41  
   2   27 GM  Drazic Sinisa                 2394 SRB S50  7½  44½ 2590 35½  
   3   12 IM  Livaic Leon                   2468 CRO U18   7  51½ 2621 39½  
   4    3 GM  Georgiev Kiril                2596 FID S50   7  51½ 2614 36½  
   5   13 IM  Abdumalik Zhansaya          F 2449 KAZ U18   7  48  2618 37½  
   6    1 GM  Markus Robert                 2615 SRB       7  46  2574 34½  
   7   29 FM  Nikolovski Nikola             2391 MKD U20   7  44½ 2492  34  
   8   11 GM  Nedev Trajko                  2485 MKD      6½  51  2544 37½  
   9    2 GM  Perunovic Milos               2597 SRB      6½  48½ 2543  36  
  10   23 IM  Radovanovic Mihajlo           2402 SRB U18  6½  47  2537 34½  
  11    9 IM  Annaberdiev Meilis            2489 TKM      6½  45  2532 35½  
  12   20 IM  Chakravarthi Reddy M          2425 IND      6½  43½ 2428 33½  
  13   30 IM  Nestorovic Lazar              2382 SRB      6½  41½ 2361 30½  
  14   19 GM  Smith Bryan                   2427 USA      6½  38  2359 28½  
  15   25 GM  Abramovic Bosko               2400 SRB S65   6  47½ 2539 33½  
  16    5 GM  Zajic Milan                   2507 SRB U20   6  47  2465 33½  
  17   26 FM  Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis   2397 GRE U20   6  46½ 2466  33  
  18    8 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa            2492 MNE S50   6  46  2454 33½  
  19   28 GM  Jacimovic Dragoljub           2391 MKD S50   6  45½ 2488  34  
  20   24 FM  Saraci Nderim                 2402 KOS       6  43  2439 32½  
  21   17 IM  Petrov Martin                 2439 FID U18   6  43  2399  32  
  22   62     Megalios Konstantinos         2212 GRE       6  42½ 2429 29½  
  23   34 FM  Dimic Pavle                   2356 SRB       6  42½ 2364  30  
  24   14 GM  Todorovic Goran M             2441 SRB S50   6  42  2390  32  
  25   36 IM  Todorovic Goran N             2337 SRB S50   6  42  2300 29½  
  26   76     Baum Jonasz                   2121 POL U14   6  41  2397 29½  
  27   31 FM  Sai Agni Jeevitesh J          2373 IND U20   6  37½ 2227 27½  
  28   10 GM  Kovacevic Aleksandar          2488 SRB      5½  46½ 2404 32½  
  29   35 FM  Fenil Shah                    2346 IND      5½  46½ 2351  31  
  30    6 IM  Pancevski Filip               2496 MKD      5½  45½ 2326  30  
  31   32 IM  Krishna Teja N                2371 IND U20  5½  45  2419  33  
  32   38 FM  Lazov Toni                    2317 MKD U18  5½  45  2349 31½  
  33   39     Luft Dennis                   2317 GER      5½  44½ 2336 32½  
  34   21 IM  Tomazini Zan                  2425 SLO      5½  44½ 2335  32  
  35   44 FM  Radovanovic Jovica            2305 SRB      5½  43½ 2317  29  
  36   15 IM  Zelbel Patrick                2440 GER      5½  43  2318  30  
  37   16     Janzelj Tim                   2440 SLO      5½  43  2311  30  
  38   33     Pavlovic Goran                2367 SRB      5½  43  2303  30  
  39   77     Kerem Halil Ozgun             2110 TUR U16  5½  43  2298 27½  
  40   64     Papadopoulos Panayotis        2188 GRE      5½  43  2241  29  
  41   50 FM  Andonovski Ljubisa            2283 MKD S50  5½  43  2163  27  
  42   59 FM  Veleski Robert                2222 MKD      5½  42½ 2204  27  
  43   48 FM  Ozen Bahadir                  2293 TUR U18  5½  41½ 2263  28  
  44   42 GM  Dimitrov Vladimir             2309 FID S50  5½  41  2281  29  
  45   51 WFM Radeva Viktoria             F 2274 FID U18  5½  40½ 2202  28  
  46   89     Konstantinidis Konstantinos   2014 GRE      5½  40½ 2159  23  
  47    4 GM  Damljanovic Branko            2522 SRB S50  5½  39  2257 26½  
  48   83     Angun Batu                    2087 TUR U14  5½  39  2197 25½  
  49   73     Garabetyan Arno               2136 TUR      5½  37  2115 25½  
  50   75     Glavinac Goran                2122 MKD      5½  36  2091  26  
  51   55 FM  Antova Gabriela             F 2246 FID U16   5  46  2288 29½  
  52   18 IM  Arsovic Zoran                 2432 SRB S50   5  45  2350 32½  
  53   37 FM  Gajic Mladen                  2325 SWE       5  45  2228  28  
  54   52 FM  Yordanov Lachezar             2271 FID U18   5  44½ 2339 28½  
  55   22 IM  Sarenac Ivan                  2403 SRB       5  44  2227 28½  
  56   41 FM  Tanriverdi Enes               2314 TUR U14   5  42  2228  28  
  57   68     Mihov Filip                   2167 MKD U18   5  41½ 2217 25½  
  58  105     Kilic Gokturk Kagan           1895 TUR U14   5  40½ 2148  26  
  59  112 WCM Toncheva Nadya              F 1835 FID U14   5  40  2207  25  
  60   61     Petrov Georgi                 2215 SRB S50   5  40  2194 25½  
  61   74     Tashev Aleksandar             2129 FID U12   5  40  2146 25½  
  62   84     Mitev Valentin                2074 FID U14   5  40  2114  24  
  63  118     Dimkovski Stojancho           1767 MKD       5  39  2034 22½  
  64   82     Gjorshev Ljupcho              2095 MKD S50   5  38  2092  25  
  65   65     Tomerlin Sinisa               2187 CRO       5  38  2080  25  
  66   66     Gochev Mladen                 2182 FID S50   5  38  2073  24  
  67   69 FM  Konstantinov Aleksandar       2166 MKD U20   5  38  2062  25  
  68  102     Akin Yagiz Cinar              1899 TUR U12   5  37½ 2132 23½  
  69   78     Vaklinov Vasil                2110 FRA       5  37  2068  25  
  70   93     Minas Ioannis                 1971 GRE       5  36  2040  21  
  71   90     Livaic Damir                  2009 CRO S50   5  35  1994 20½  
  72   57 FM  Vujacic Borivoje              2234 SRB S65   5  33  1989  22  
  73   47 FM  Supancic Darko                2298 SLO S50  4½  46  2273 27½  
  74   40 WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan        F 2314 KAZ      4½  44  2283  29  
  75   49 IM  Velickovic Sasa               2283 SRB S65  4½  43½ 2189  27  
  76   58     Zivkovic Marko                2233 SRB      4½  43  2138 27½  
  77   56 FM  Biljanic Ljubomir             2237 SRB S50  4½  42  2163 27½  
  78   45 FM  Dinev Dejan                   2304 MKD      4½  41  2120 25½  
  79   86     Terziev Dimo                  2044 FID U14  4½  41  2072  22  
  80   81     Janjic Stefan                 2103 SRB      4½  40½ 2117  25  
  81   72     Eftovski Sasho                2139 MKD S50  4½  40  2096 24½  
  82   43     Sarenac David                 2306 SRB      4½  38½ 2005  23  
  83  115 WCM Marcinczyk Monika           F 1804 POL U14  4½  38  2101 22½  
  84  123     Jordanov Mihail               1707 MKD U14  4½  38  2039  22  
  85   70     Trajkovski Mile               2164 MKD S50  4½  38  1928  21  
  86   71     Zugaj Fjodor                  2154 SLO      4½  37½ 2130  25  
  87   80 WCM Krasteva Beloslava          F 2103 FID U14  4½  37  2006  24  
  88   79 FM  Kacakovski Dimitar            2104 MKD S50  4½  37  1981 24½  
  89   63     Veselinov Dimcho              2209 FID      4½  35½ 1991 22½  
  90  107     Georgieva Emilia            F 1873 FID S50  4½  35½ 1787 19½  
  91   60 IM  Sekulic Dusan                 2220 SRB S50  4½  35  1948  22  
  92  132     Petrovic Lazar                1599 MKD U16  4½  35  1882  19  
  93   98     Gurel Ahmet Unal              1945 TUR      4½  33  1975 20½  
  94  143     Ligas Rafail                  1318 GRE      4½  33  1616  19  
  95  127     Kosteski Mile                 1662 MKD U16  4½  30  1685  17  
  96   54 IM  Zupe Miran                    2260 SLO S50   4  44  2247 26½  
  97   67 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja   F 2176 SRB       4  44  2117  25  
  98   91     Risteski Emil                 1986 MKD U14   4  42  2047 20½  
  99   95     Yerden Huseyin Eren           1963 TUR U16   4  39  1981  21  
 100  101     Velkovski Kristijan           1913 MKD U16   4  38½ 1877  20  
 101   88     Krstev Emil                   2027 MKD S50   4  37½ 2036  21  
 102   53 FM  Sukovic Andrej                2266 MNE U20   4  37½ 1958  23  
 103  111     Yassibag Ipek Asli          F 1843 TUR U18   4  37  1828  17  
 104  104     Gjorgjevski Janco             1897 MKD S50   4  36  1954  21  
 105  122     Turkmen Yusuf Cagan           1711 TUR U10   4  35½ 1911  19  
 106  109 CM  Gokcek Kursat Bugra           1852 TUR U12   4  35½ 1878  19  
 107   96     Markovski Velo                1961 MKD S50   4  35  1817 18½  
 108  128 AFM Zlatkov Anton                 1652 MKD U12   4  32  1825  17  
 109  110     Atanasov Sande                1844 MKD S50   4  32  1715 16½  
 110  119     Zhezhov Emil                  1762 MKD       4  32  1693  17  
 111  126     Gjorgjevski Mosha             1664 MKD       4  32  1550 14½  
 112  124     Emmanouilidis Irineos         1679 GRE       4  31½ 1728  17  
 113  106     Themelis Georgios             1890 GRE      3½  42  1996 22½  
 114   99     Milanovic Maja              F 1942 SRB      3½  38  2014 20½  
 115   87     Kollari Sulejman              2032 KOS      3½  36½ 1902 18½  
 116   85     Stosevski Ilija               2047 MKD S65  3½  36½ 1833  17  
 117  113     Ajrula Adnan                  1830 MKD S50  3½  36½ 1718 17½  
 118   92     Jonoska Katerina            F 1978 MKD      3½  35  1913 18½  
 119  138     Tsiakmakis Christos           1408 GRE      3½  35  1717  18  
 120  120     Manova Ivana                F 1741 MKD U18  3½  34½ 1793  17  
 121  114     Veljanoski Andrej             1805 MKD U14  3½  33½ 1759  17  
 122  164     Spasov Aleksandar                0 MKD      3½  33½ 1744 15½  
 123  117     Zvezdakoski Matej             1777 MKD U14  3½  33  1738 16½  
 124  157     Fazlija Seljajdin                0 MKD S50  3½  31½ 1729  16  
 125  125     Nikolov  Kole                 1670 MKD S65  3½  31  1688 15½  
 126  131     Kjosev Vlatko                 1629 MKD      3½  31  1574 14½  
 127  134     Eftovski Mateo                1558 MKD U16  3½  30½ 1657 14½  
 128  145     Petreski Leonid               1282 MKD U14  3½  30  1410  14  
 129  162     Shlakeski Hristijan              0 MKD U10  3½  29  1321 10½  
 130  133     Topalov Nikola                1569 MKD S65  3½  28½ 1408 13½  
 131  121     Stanchev Mitko                1736 MKD       3  37½ 1800 17½  
 132  108     Kostadinovski Zoran           1857 MKD       3  37  1802  18  
 133  100     Imeri Nazmidin                1917 MKD S50   3  35½ 2035  19  
 134  116     Golubovic Tomislav            1796 MKD S50   3  35½ 1687 17½  
 135  103     Batkoski Nenad                1899 MKD S50   3  35  1560  17  
 136  158     Jordanovski Goce                 0 MKD S50   3  33  1659  15  
 137  153     Pavkovski Nikola              1125 MKD U12   3  31½ 1236 12½  
 138  140     Cengel Edibe Eylul          F 1334 TUR U14   3  30  1347  13  
 139  142     Ismaili Admirim               1318 MKD U14   3  30  1333  13  
 140  139     Novevski Bojan                1357 MKD       3  27  1328 11½  
 141  151     Farmakoski Georg              1186 MKD U12   3  27  1203 10½  
 142  141     Eftovska Lea                F 1320 MKD U16   3  26  1396  11  
 143   97     Selkovski Zarko               1948 MKD S50  2½  31½ 1604  14  
 144  130     Nikolovski David              1634 MKD U20  2½  29½ 1470 10½  
 145  148     Miftari Hedon                 1215 MKD U16  2½  29½ 1358 11½  
 146  149     Turkmen Gokhan                1213 TUR      2½  29½ 1332 11½  
 147  146     Kjosev Stefan                 1264 MKD U12  2½  29½ 1313  9   
 148  152     Kalin Andrei                  1137 MKD U10  2½  29½ 1228 11½  
 149  165     Zlatkova Ana                F    0 MKD U12  2½  28½ 1365 11½  
 150  147     Nikolovski Kiril              1245 MKD U10  2½  27½ 1303  10  
 151  136     Mladenov Gorazd               1469 MKD      2½  27  1319  10  
 152  129     Taleski Vaso                  1642 MKD S50   2  33  1639  12  
 153  137     Krstevski Vladimir            1445 MKD       2  31  1523 12½  
 154  156     Cvetkovski Filip                 0 MKD U12   2  28  1223  9   
 155  154     Vojneski Gorazd               1052 MKD U10   2  27  1053  8½  
 156  150     Dodovski Jakov                1198 MKD U14   2  26  1172  7½  
 157  163     Shutoski Ivan                    0 MKD U12   2  26  799   7   
 158  160     Mucha Libert                     0 MKD U10   2  25½ 1119  7½  
 159  161     Nakov Mihajlo                    0 MKD U12   2  23  645   5   
 160   46 FM  Makolli Perparim              2300 KOS S50  1½  35½ 2112  13  
 161   94     Xilogiannis Dimitrios         1966 GRE      1½  34½ 2026 11½  
 162  135     Yilmaz Ozel Can               1504 TUR S50  1½  28½ 1442  9½  
 163  144     Drmac Stefan                  1285 MKD U14  1½  28  1182  7½  
 164  155     Lazovski Kristijan            1045 MKD U10  1½  25½ 982   6½  
 165  159     Miovski Matej                    0 MKD U12   1  22  704   2 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year