For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 513 : 20.07.2017

Online chess games 11665
Chess tournaments 82

View all included tournaments

Sochi RUS, 67th Women Ch HL

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                         Birth age Gr  Pts BH. 
   1    4 IM  Nechaeva Marina         F 2408 RUS Московская область      1986/08/05  30 МС   7  49  
   2    1 WGM Girya Olga              F 2502 RUS ХМАО-Югра               1991/06/04  26 ГР  6½  48½ 
   3    7 WIM Shuvalova Polina        F 2383 RUS Москва                  2001/03/12  16 МС  6½  48  
   4   13 IM  Ovod Evgenija           F 2363 RUS Ленинградская область   1982/11/10  34 ГР  6½  45  
   5    3 IM  Kashlinskaya Alina      F 2438 RUS Москва                  1993/10/28  23 МС   6  53  
   6    6 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara    F 2386 RUS Московская область      2004/02/26  13 кмс  6  49½ 
   7   11 IM  Vasilevich Tatjana      F 2365 UKR Республика Крым         1977/01/14  40 кмс  6  48  
   8   20 WIM Tomilova Elena          F 2298 RUS Ставропольский край     1986/08/19  30 МС  5½  45½ 
   9   15 WGM Belenkaya Dina          F 2323 RUS Санкт-Петербург         1993/12/22  23 МС  5½  45½ 
  10   10 WFM Gritsayeva Oksana       F 2372 RUS Республика Крым         1980/03/17  37 кмс 5½  45½ 
  11   18 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara       F 2308 RUS Москва                  1999/05/25  18 МС  5½  45  
  12   12 IM  Savina Anastasia        F 2364 RUS Москва                  1992/03/18  25 МС  5½  44½ 
  13    9 WGM Kovanova Baira          F 2373 RUS Саратовская область     1987/05/12  30 МС  5½  40½ 
  14   23     Maltsevskaya Aleksandra F 2254 RUS Московская область      2002/07/05  15 кмс 5½  40  
  15   17 WGM Mirzoeva Elmira         F 2314 RUS Москва                  1981/11/02  35 МС  5½  35  
  16   24 WIM Styazhkina Anna         F 2252 RUS Санкт-Петербург         1997/06/05  20 МС   5  46  
  17   16 WIM Ubiennykh Ekaterina     F 2322 RUS Красноярский край       1983/02/22  34 МС   5  46  
  18    8 WGM Bivol Alina             F 2379 RUS Московская область      1996/01/19  21 МС   5  41½ 
  19   27 WFM Dimitrova Aleksandra    F 2231 RUS Костромская область     2000/12/15  16 кмс  5  38½ 
  20    5 FM  Pustovoitova Daria      F 2406 RUS Москва                  1994/01/11  23 МС   5  37½ 
  21    2 IM  Galliamova Alisa        F 2459 RUS Республика Татарстан    1972/01/18  45 МС  4½  48  
  22   14 IM  Charochkina Daria       F 2350 RUS Москва                  1990/10/07  26 МС  4½  44½ 
  23   25 WFM Chernyak Viktoria       F 2251 RUS Санкт-Петербург         1997/12/11  19 кмс 4½  42½ 
  24   22 WFM Travkina Anastasia      F 2260 RUS Ростовская область      1992/01/16  25 кмс 4½  42  
  25   35 WIM Baraeva Marina          F 2169 RUS Краснодарский край      1995/08/21  21 кмс 4½  41½ 
  26   30 WGM Shaydullina Sandugach   F 2203 RUS Московская область      1981/12/16  35 МС  4½  40  
  27   38 WFM Avdeenko Tatiana        F 2123 RUS Красноярский край       1987/11/05  29 кмс 4½  33½ 
  28   19 WGM Fominykh Maria          F 2307 RUS Москва                  1987/02/06  30 кмс 4½  31  
  29   31 WFM Potapova Margarita      F 2203 RUS Республика Крым         2000/10/31  16 кмс  4  42  
  30   32 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta  F 2198 RUS Ленинградская область   2003/09/10  13 МС   4  41½ 
  31   29 WFM Goltseva Ekaterina      F 2214 RUS Нижегородская область   2002/12/10  14 кмс  4  39½ 
  32   21     Diakonova Ekaterina     F 2292 RUS Тульская область        1999/10/22  17 МС   4  38½ 
  33   33 WFM Grigorian Marine        F 2181 RUS Красноярский край       1992/02/14  25 кмс  4  37½ 
  34   26     Khokhlova Daria         F 2237 RUS Сахалинская область     1999/11/08  17 кмс  4  37½ 
  35   39 WFM Sakorenko Adriana       F 2116 RUS Воронежская область     2001/04/17  16 кмс  4  35½ 
  36   36 WFM Korchagina Viktoria     F 2154 RUS Санкт-Петербург         1992/01/11  25 кмс  4  33  
  37   41 WFM Nasybullina Alfia       F 2084 RUS Челябинская область     1994/07/09  23 кмс  4  31  
  38   28 WIM Doroshenko Diana        F 2228 RUS Краснодарский край      1992/08/06  24 кмс 3½  37½ 
       46     Samdanova Surena        F 1996 RUS Республика Бурятия      1998/03/17  19 кмс 3½  37½ 
  40   44     Faizutdinova Diana      F 2041 RUS Архангельская область   1995/02/09  22 кмс 3½  35½ 
  41   37 WFM Vinokur Yuliya          F 2147 RUS Челябинская область     2003/08/28  13 кмс 3½  30½ 
  42   40 WFM Lingur Zalina           F 2087 RUS Чеченская Республика    1998/05/18  19 кмс  3  41  
  43   42 WFM Gorovenko Darya         F 2072 RUS Астраханская область    2000/04/11  17 кмс  3  34½ 
  44   45     Ustich Ekaterina        F 2022 RUS Калининградская область 1997/04/22  20 кмс  3  30½ 
  45   47     Garmash Aliona          F 1872 RUS Приморский край         2002/07/12  15 кмс 2½  37  
  46   43 WFM Belova Olga             F 2064 RUS Республика Татарстан    1996/06/25  21 кмс 2½  35½ 
  47   34 WFM Legenko Ksenia          F 2172 RUS Камчатский край         1992/09/24  24 кмс 2½  31


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year