For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 540 : 20.04.2018

Online chess games 7207
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

Sochi RUS, Amateur Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Pts Vict BH. Res. 
   1    3 FM  Chernyavsky Alexander   2315 RUS  8   7   47½  0   
   2   28     Gharagyozyan Artur      2266 ARM 7½   7   47   0   
   3   62     Sapaev Maksad           2149 UZB  7   7   52   0   
   4   10 FM  Yeritsyan Aram          2300 RUS  7   7   48   0   
   5   23 FM  Vlassow Valentin        2270 RUS  7   6   45   0   
   6   18 WIM Styazhkina Anna       F 2286 RUS 6½   6   47   0   
   7   17 IM  Kozlov Oleg             2289 RUS 6½   6   42   0   
   8   19 IM  Iljin Timofey           2284 UKR 6½   6   42   0   
   9   30     Taalaibekov Tagir       2261 KGZ 6½   5   47½  0   
  10    2 FM  Filipets Egor           2324 BLR 6½   5   46   0   
  11   15 FM  Zubkov Vsevolod         2290 RUS 6½   5   39½  0   
  12   13     Rogoznikov Andrey       2293 RUS 6½   4   46½  0   
  13   77     Lugovoy Dmitry          2098 RUS  6   6   42½  0   
  14   60     Abakarov Alexander      2159 UKR  6   6   41½  0   
  15   29 FM  Denishev Marat          2264 RUS  6   5   43½  0   
  16   31 FM  Kozak Alexander         2259 RUS  6   5   42   0   
  17   22 IM  Kutynec Vladimir        2270 RUS  6   5   41½  0   
  18   20 FM  Piskunov Alexandr       2284 RUS  6   5   41   0   
  19   32     Frenkel Ran             2257 ISR  6   5   41   0   
  20    8     Lopukhin Anatoly        2307 RUS  6   5   40   0   
  21   39     Kardashev Kamil         2232 RUS  6   5   36½  0   
  22   27 FM  Volkov Sergei           2266 RUS  6   5   36   0   
  23   38 FM  Obgolts Erik            2235 RUS  6   4   53   0   
  24   47     Latyev Viktor           2216 RUS  6   4   50   0   
  25   11 IM  Yandarbiev Ruslan       2298 RUS  6   4   46   0   
  26    6 IM  Novitzkij Dmitrij       2310 BLR  6   4   45½  0   
  27   21 FM  Magomedov Murad         2280 RUS  6   4   44   0   
  28   16     Makoveev Ilya           2290 RUS  6   4   41   0   
  29    4     Inozemtsev Sergei       2315 RUS  6   3   43   0   
  30  100     Lopatik Nikita          1989 BLR 5½   5   46½  0   
  31   55     Dudin Gleb              2196 RUS 5½   5   46½  0   
  32   46 WFM Potapova Margarita    F 2223 RUS 5½   5   43½  0   
  33   74     Volkov Igor             2105 UKR 5½   5   43½  0   
  34   57     Mamatov Melis           2180 KGZ 5½   5   42½  0   
  35   14 FM  Webb Laurence E         2291 ENG 5½   5   40½  0   
  36   33 FM  Toropov Pavel           2252 RUS 5½   5   40   0   
  37   58     Aliev Saidkosim         2176 UZB 5½   5   38½  0   
  38  115     Vasiliev Maxim          1871 RUS 5½   5   38   0   
  39   35 FM  Klepikov Nikita         2244 RUS 5½   5   37   0   
  40   61     Fedotov Alexey          2158 RUS 5½   5   36   0   
  41   36 WIM Baraeva Marina        F 2239 RUS 5½   5   34½  0   
  42   50     Savitski Andrei         2214 BLR 5½   4   47   0   
  43   51 FM  Tuzhik Artem            2208 RUS 5½   4   43½  0   
  44   42     Dashko Andrey           2227 RUS 5½   4   41½  0   
  45   37 IM  Dmitriev Igor           2235 RUS 5½   4   39   0   
  46   40 FM  Kuprijanov Anatoly      2231 RUS 5½   4   37   0   
  47   45     Sotnikov Sergey         2225 RUS  5   5   42½  0   
  48   44     Abrekov Mussa           2225 RUS  5   5   41   0   
  49   71     Maratkanov Evgeny       2118 UKR  5   5   38   0   
  50   54 FM  Gubernatorov Sergey     2200 RUS  5   4   47   0   
  51   69     Lagashin Pavel          2121 RUS  5   4   43½  0   
  52   43     Vafin Ayrat             2227 RUS  5   4   41½  0   
  53   76     Morin Andrey            2100 RUS  5   4   41   0   
  54   70     Barsegian Ararat        2119 ARM  5   4   39   0   
  55    9 FM  Afanasiev Vadim         2305 RUS  5   4   36½  0   
  56   83     Karmov Mazhmudin        2089 RUS  5   4   35½  0   
  57   12 IM  Scerbin Dmitrij         2295 RUS  5   4   33   0   
  58  102     Smelykh Edvin           1970 RUS  5   4   26½  0   
  59   48     Yezhel Valiantsin       2216 BLR  5   3   41   0   
  60   80     Lebedev Mikhail S.      2094 RUS  5   3   38   0   
  61   75     Djumaev Bakhtiyor       2101 UZB  5   3   37   0   
  62   53 IM  Volodin Viktor          2202 RUS  5   3   36½  0   
  63   34 FM  Kuznetsov Mikhail V.    2246 RUS  5   3   35   0   
  64   41 FM  Velikanov Igor          2231 RUS  5   2   40½  0   
  65   73     Mesropian Khachatur     2105 ARM 4½   4   48½  0   
  66   65 FM  Palkovich Denis         2145 UKR 4½   4   46½  0   
  67   52 IM  Malinin Yuri            2206 RUS 4½   4   44½  0   
  68   88     Azaryan Tigran          2046 ARM 4½   4   42½  0   
  69   64     Sharafutdinov Ayrat     2146 RUS 4½   4   41   0   
  70   63 FM  Guempel Viktor          2148 RUS 4½   4   40½  0   
  71    7 FM  Bazarov Konstantin      2308 RUS 4½   4   40   0   
  72   98     Ulyankin Igor           1996 RUS 4½   4   36   0   
  73  105     Karapetian Albert       1946 RUS 4½   4   35½  0   
  74   24     Zasukhin Vadim          2270 RUS 4½   3   47   0   
  75   59     Proleiko Julian         2160 USA 4½   3   41½  0   
  76    1 IM  Strelnikov Sergey       2324 UKR 4½   3   39½  0   
  77  119     Kamaev Dzhabrail        1826 RUS 4½   3   39   0   
  78   78     Takhirov Viktor         2096 BLR 4½   3   36½  0   
  79   91     Kairov Viktor           2040 RUS 4½   3   34½  0   
  80  123     Kurus Artem             1771 RUS 4½   3   33   0   
  81   26     Talanin Andrei          2267 RUS 4½   3   31   0   
  82   82     Gridnev Yury            2090 RUS 4½   3   29   0   
  83   81     Nikolaev Ilya           2092 RUS 4½   2   38½  0   
  84   68 WIM Doroshenko Diana      F 2122 RUS 4½   2   38   0   
  85  149     Eremeev Mikhail            0 RUS 4½   2   37   0   
  86    5 FM  Chapurin Alexey V.      2312 RUS 4½   2   36   0   
  87   93     Gasparyan Daniel        2021 RUS 4½   1   43   0   
  88  103     Kuryshkin Anatoliy      1962 RUS  4   4   40   0   
  89   90 WIM Bezgodova Svetlana    F 2045 RUS  4   4   39   0   
  90   95     Frolov Lev              2006 RUS  4   4   37   0   
  91   96     Zlachevskiy Leonid      2004 RUS  4   4   36½  0   
  92  107     Esipenko Aleksandr      1939 RUS  4   4   36½  0   
  93  122     Bikchentaev Farit       1782 RUS  4   4   31   0   
  94   25     Krylov Aleksey          2268 RUS  4   3   46   0   
  95   66     Mumdgan Suren           2143 RUS  4   3   41   0   
  96   84     Terentev Mikhail        2075 RUS  4   3   40½  0   
  97   72     Rudenko Eugeny          2108 UKR  4   3   38½  0   
  98  108     Buvaltsev Andrey        1934 RUS  4   3   38½  0   
  99  110     Zhuk Kirill             1929 RUS  4   3   37½  0   
 100   92     Shadura Aleksandr       2032 RUS  4   3   37½  0   
 101  109     Esanboeva Gulrukhsor  F 1930 UZB  4   3   37   0   
 102  106     Mezhov Dmitriy          1941 RUS  4   3   35   0   
 103   97     Yudkevich Mikhail       1997 RUS  4   3   35   0   
 104  121     Shapiyanov Adam         1791 RUS  4   2   36½  0   
 105  154     Varnazov Lev               0 RUS  4   2   35   0   
 106   99     Pavlov Mark             1992 RUS  4   2   33½  0   
 107   87     Ivanov Alexander V.     2056 RUS 3½   3   40   0   
 108  113     Zakharov Denis          1898 RUS 3½   3   39½  0   
 109  117     Sverkunov Oleg          1843 RUS 3½   3   36   0   
 110  114     Pashkov Vladimir M.     1889 RUS 3½   3   36   0   
 111   79     Kiriushin Vladimir      2094 RUS 3½   3   34½  0   
 112  111     Kolupaev Vadim          1917 RUS 3½   3   34   0   
 113  101     Antipin Sergei          1972 RUS 3½   3   33½  0   
 114  139     Sheliya Daniel          1425 RUS 3½   3   32½  0   
 115   56 WFM Beshukova Alina       F 2191 RUS 3½   3   32½  0   
 116  118 WFM Brineva Elena G.      F 1826 TKM 3½   3   32½  0   
 117  136     Bugaev Anton            1516 RUS 3½   3   31   0   
 118  124     Bessarab Vsevolod       1755 RUS 3½   3   30½  0   
 119  104     Zasukhin Mikhail        1949 RUS 3½   2   37   0   
 120  116     Seregina Maria        F 1852 RUS 3½   2   36½  0   
 121  127     Karlov Egor             1742 RUS 3½   2   34½  0   
 122  152     Shuxratov Mirsharif        0 UZB 3½   2   33   0   
 123   86     Shkurat Sergey          2057 RUS 3½   2   32   0   
 124  125     Krylov Sergei D.        1753 RUS 3½   2   31½  0   
 125  130     Medvedev David          1677 RUS 3½   2   31½  0   
 126  148     Dzapshba Ruslan            0 RUS 3½   2   30½  0   
 127  135     Kamaeva Dzhamilya     F 1517 RUS  3   3   33   0   
 128  131     Zagorskii Artem         1672 RUS  3   3   32½  0   
 129  120     Airapetian Valentin     1791 RUS  3   3   31½  0   
 130  132     Batyaev Dmitri A.       1631 RUS  3   3   26   0   
 131   67     Pankratov Oleg          2132 RUS  3   2   36½  0   
 132  151     Obraztsov Dmitriy          0 RUS  3   2   35   0   
 133  150     Grishina Zhanna       F    0 RUS  3   2   31   0   
 134  153     Tuychiev Umar              0 UZB  3   2   27½  0   
 135  112     Bondarev Boris          1909 RUS 2½   2   36   0   
 136  138     Antipev Vladimir        1474 RUS 2½   2   31½  0   
 137  133     Ostroukh Nikolay        1617 RUS 2½   2   30½  0   
 138  129     Sotnikov Alexander      1688 RUS 2½   2   30½  0   
 139  147     Alibekov Gasban            0 RUS 2½   2   29½  0   
 140  126     Soin Nikita             1750 RUS 2½   1   32½  0   
 141  134     Binder Oleg             1609 RUS 2½   1   30   0   
 142  143     Lobovikov Iaroslav      1320 RUS 2½   1   27   0   
 143  144     Forostyanaya Sofiya     1293 RUS 2½   1   26½  0   
 144  128     Lebedinskiy Valeriy     1689 RUS  2   2   32   0   
 145  140     Alikhanyan Zorik        1419 RUS  2   1   34½  0   
 146  137     Melnikova Anna        F 1496 RUS  2   1   29   0   
 147  145     Luzhetsky Vladislav     1247 RUS  2   0   29   0   
 148  141     Kastanieda Alla       F 1415 PER  2   0   28½  0   
 149  142     Shakuev Vasily          1358 RUS 1½   0   28½  0   
 150   94     Vysotsky Ivan           2016 RUS  0   0   38   0   
 151   89     Demchenko Alisa       F 2046 RUS  0   0   37½  0   
 152   85     Sultanov Jamshid        2060 UZB  0   0   36½  0   
 153  146     Ulashov Ogabek          1098 UZB  0   0   36½  0   
 154   49 FM  Trifonov Denis          2215 BLR  0   0   36   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year