For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 521 : 10.10.2017

Online chess games 8020
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

Sochi RUS, Team Rapid Ch (m) 2017

Men

Rank Team                                                         Gam. + = - MP Pts. 
   1 Ладья (Республика Татарстан)                                    9 6 2 1 14 21½  
   2 Сима-Ленд Урал (Свердловская область)                           9 5 3 1 13 24½  
   3 Югра (ХМАО-Югра)                                                9 6 1 2 13  24  
   4 Легенды Москвы (г. Москва)                                      9 5 2 2 12 22½  
   5 СДЮСШОР ШШ (г. Санкт-Петербург)                                 9 5 2 2 12  20  
   6 Борцы за Идею (г. Москва)                                       9 5 1 3 11  21  
   7 Друзья Ивана Букавшина (Самарская область)                      9 5 1 3 11 20½  
   8 AQ (Краснодарский край)                                         9 5 1 3 11 19½  
   9 Локомотив (г. Москва)                                           9 5 0 4 10 20½  
  10 Команда Вологодской области                                     9 5 0 4 10  19  
  11 Крым  (Республика Крым)                                         9 5 0 4 10 18½  
  12 Тула (Тульская область)                                         9 3 3 3 9   20  
  13 ПШК Политехник (Свердловская область)                           9 4 1 4 9  19½  
  14 СССР (Свердловская область)                                     9 4 1 4 9   18  
  15 Крым наш (Республика Крым)                                      9 4 1 4 9  16½  
  16 Гоголь-Моголь (г. Москва)                                       9 3 2 4 8  19½  
  17 ЯМАЛ (ЯНАО)                                                     9 4 0 5 8   19  
  18 ИМБА (Московская область)                                       9 4 0 5 8  17½  
  19 Ставропольский край                                             9 3 2 4 8  17½  
  20 Лев и горцы (РСО-Алания)                                        9 4 0 5 8   17  
  21 Новосибирский государственный технический университет (NSTU)    9 3 2 4 8   15  
     Киммерия (Республика Крым)                                      9 3 2 4 8   15  
  23 СШ Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова (г. Москва)                 9 2 2 5 6   14  
  24 Крепость (Ставропольский край)                                  9 2 0 7 4   11  
  25 Ставропольский край (юноши)                                     9 1 2 6 4   10  
  26 Жемчужина (Краснодарский край)                                  8 0 0 8 0   6½ 

Women

Rank Team                                1  2  3  4  5  6  7  MP Pts. 
   1 Югра (ХМАО-Югра)                    *  2½ 4  2½ 2½ 4  4  12 19½  
   2 СДЮСШОР ШШ (г. Санкт-Петербург)     1½ *  2½ 3  2½ 4  3½ 10  17  
   3 Ладья (Республика Татарстан)        0  1½ *  2  2½ 3½ 4  7  13½  
   4 Киммерия (Республика Крым)          1½ 1  2  *  2  4  3½ 6   14  
   5 ДГТУ (Ростовская область)           1½ 1½ 1½ 2  *  3½ 3½ 5  13½  
   6 ДЮСШ им. М.М.Ботвинника (г. Москва) 0  0  ½  0  ½  *  2½ 2   3½  
   7 Басики (Московская область)         0  ½  0  ½  ½  1½ *  0   3


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year