For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 520 : 01.10.2017

Online chess games 6224
Chess tournaments 37

View all included tournaments

Soleuvre LUX, 3rd IF Payroll Rapid

Rang	Teilnehmer	Titel	TWZ	At	Verein/Ort	Land	S	R	V	Punkte	PktSu	MiBuch
1.	Korobov, Anton	GM	2750	 	 	UKR	7	2	0	8.0	43.0	45.0
2.	Van Wely, Loek	GM	2609	 	 	NED	6	3	0	7.5	39.5	44.5
3.	Epishin, Vladimir	GM	2609	 	SV Lingen	RUS	5	4	0	7.0	38.0	45.0
4.	Moussard, Jules	GM	2598	 	 	FRA	7	0	2	7.0	38.0	40.5
5.	Feller, Sebastien	GM	2597	 	Luxembourg 1915	FRA	7	0	2	7.0	37.0	39.5
6.	David, Alberto	GM	2595	 	Echternach	ITA	6	2	1	7.0	36.5	41.0
7.	Gharamian, Tigran	GM	2615	 	Nice Alekhine (	FRA	6	2	1	7.0	36.0	41.0
8.	Sriram, Jha	GM	2359	 	 	IND	6	1	2	6.5	36.0	43.0
9.	Alienkin, Aleksan	IM	2397	 	Eynatten (Belgi	RUS	5	3	1	6.5	34.0	39.5
9.	Adrian, Claude	IM	2181	 	vandoeuvre eche	FRA	5	3	1	6.5	34.0	39.5
11.	Nezar, Mustapha	IM	2423	 	DUDELANGE	FRA	5	3	1	6.5	33.0	39.0
12.	Berend, Fred	IM	2354	 	Dudelange	LUX	6	1	1	6.5	33.0	38.5
13.	Pucher, Sebastien	FM	2250	 	Metz	FRA	6	1	2	6.5	31.5	35.5
14.	Favier, Alain	 	2033	 	Lux 1915	FRA	6	1	2	6.5	30.5	36.0
15.	Milov, Leonid	GM	2504	 	 	GER	5	2	2	6.0	36.0	42.5
16.	Frischmann, Rick	 	2324	 	TSP	GER	6	0	3	6.0	35.0	42.0
17.	Savina, Anastasia	IM	2354	 	Vandoeuvre Eche	RUS	6	0	3	6.0	35.0	40.0
18.	Warmerdam, Max	FM	2399	 	Schaakstad Apel	NED	6	0	3	6.0	33.0	37.5
19.	Gengler, Pierre	 	2150	 	TSP	LUX	5	2	2	6.0	30.0	37.5
19.	Muetsch, Annmarie	 	2087	 	SC Eppingen	GER	5	2	2	6.0	30.0	37.5
21.	Sanati, Charlotte	 	1708	 	SG Trier; Germa	GER	5	2	2	6.0	28.0	38.5
22.	Bodrozic, Tomisla	IM	2417	 	SV Hockenheim	GER	4	4	1	6.0	26.5	32.0
23.	Berend, Elvira	WGM	2372	 	Dudelange	LUX	5	1	3	5.5	34.0	39.5
24.	Andersson, Ulf	GM	2531	 	Düsseldorfer Sc	SWE	4	3	2	5.5	32.5	40.0
25.	Filipovic, Slobod	 	2183	 	BON	SRB	4	3	2	5.5	32.0	40.5
26.	Wild, Achim	 	2258	 	TSP	GER	5	1	3	5.5	31.5	36.5
27.	Loiret, Stanislas	 	2220	 	Metz	FRA	5	1	3	5.5	30.5	38.5
28.	Wagener, Claude	FM	2165	 	Echternach	LUX	5	1	3	5.5	30.5	37.5
29.	Pourquet, Matthie	 	2026	 	vandoeuvre eche	FRA	4	3	2	5.5	30.5	37.5
30.	Ronce, Nathan	 	2186	 	Schifflange	FRA	5	1	3	5.5	30.5	34.5
31.	Pryvalov, Ivan	 	 	 	 	GER	5	1	3	5.5	29.0	36.0
32.	Vignale, Stephane	 	1996	 	Metz	FRA	4	3	2	5.5	29.0	35.5
33.	Da Silva, Quentin	 	2147	 	Echiquier Nancé	FRA	5	1	3	5.5	28.5	36.0
34.	Upton, Timothy J	FM	2117	 	Bonnevoie	SCO	5	1	3	5.5	28.5	33.5
35.	Decuigniere, Tom	 	1844	 	Stanislas échec	FRA	5	1	3	5.5	28.5	32.5
36.	Ciccoli, Theo	 	1680	 	EFE METZ	FRA	3	5	1	5.5	28.0	37.5
37.	Thomas, Anysia	 	1864	 	Metz	FRA	4	3	2	5.5	28.0	36.0
38.	Cahen, Alexis	 	1733	 	Metz	FRA	4	3	2	5.5	27.5	36.0
39.	Bossy, Arnim	 	2171	 	SC Buer-Hassel 	GER	4	3	2	5.5	27.5	34.5
40.	Mira, Helene	WIM	2116	 	Bregenz	AUT	5	1	3	5.5	26.5	35.0
41.	Dillenschneider,E	 	1986	M	 	FRA	4	3	2	5.5	26.0	33.5
42.	Greeuw, Sietske	 	1978	 	Gambit Bonnevoi	NED	5	1	3	5.5	25.5	33.0
43.	Weller, Manuel	 	2194	 	Cercle d'Echecs	GER	4	2	3	5.0	31.0	39.0
44.	Linster, Philippe	 	2185	 	TSP Beles	LUX	5	0	4	5.0	30.0	36.5
45.	Daubenfeld, Gille	 	2144	 	TSP BIELES	LUX	5	0	4	5.0	29.0	36.0
46.	Stanic, Zoran	 	2141	 	Bonnevie	CRO	4	2	3	5.0	28.0	37.5
47.	Frantz, Nicolas	 	1998	 	Metz	FRA	4	2	3	5.0	27.5	34.5
48.	Haenssel, Christi	 	2078	 	Saarbrücker Gam	GER	5	0	4	5.0	27.0	37.0
49.	Cerasi, Umberto	 	2028	 	Turm a Sprenger	ITA	3	4	2	5.0	26.5	34.0
50.	Harutyunyan, Axel	 	1925	 	 	BEL	5	0	4	5.0	25.0	32.5
51.	Carrillo, Jesus	 	2058	 	Forbach	FRA	5	0	4	5.0	25.0	31.5
52.	Boes, Remi	 	1807	 	Stanislas échec	FRA	4	2	3	5.0	24.5	32.5
53.	Stull, Norbert	 	2019	 	Le Cavalier Dif	LUX	4	2	3	5.0	24.5	32.0
54.	Froembgen, Andrea	 	1897	 	SK Gau-Algeshei	GER	4	2	3	5.0	24.0	31.0
55.	Handl, Hans	 	1797	 	SCHACHKLUB LAUD	AUT	4	2	3	5.0	23.5	29.5
56.	Hoffmann, Mathieu	 	1867	 	TSP Bieles	LUX	5	0	2	5.0	22.0	29.5
57.	Fardet, Elouan	 	1648	 	Metz	FRA	5	0	4	5.0	19.0	26.5
58.	Stern, Geoffrey	 	1896	 	Gambit Bonnevoi	LUX	4	1	4	4.5	26.0	35.5
59.	Stephanus, Joseph	 	1865	 	Forbach	FRA	4	1	4	4.5	24.5	34.5
60.	Greiner, Leon	 	1847	 	EFE Metz	FRA	4	1	4	4.5	24.0	33.0
61.	Ludewig, Robert	 	1880	 	Bettembourg	LUX	3	3	3	4.5	24.0	32.5
62.	Kalmes, Rene	 	1984	 	Lux 1915	LUX	4	1	4	4.5	24.0	32.0
63.	Berthier, Grant	 	1611	 	EFE Metz	FRA	4	1	4	4.5	24.0	31.5
64.	Mostefa Kara, Kam	 	1785	 	Stanislas échec	FRA	4	1	4	4.5	23.5	33.5
65.	Bock,Frederic	 	1929	M	 	FRA	4	1	4	4.5	23.5	32.0
66.	Melnikov, Valeri	 	1878	 	VfR-SC Koblenz	GER	4	1	4	4.5	23.5	31.0
67.	Perisse, Matteo	 	1259	 	vandoeuvre eche	FRA	4	1	4	4.5	22.5	32.5
68.	Rota, Emile	 	1845	 	Le Cavalier Dif	LUX	3	3	3	4.5	21.5	30.5
69.	Densing, Gerd	 	1793	 	de Sprenger Ech	GER	3	3	3	4.5	21.0	31.0
70.	Ferey, Antonin	 	1638	 	Stanislas échec	FRA	3	3	3	4.5	21.0	29.5
71.	Vijups, Dans	 	1795	 	Bonnevoie	LAT	4	1	4	4.5	20.5	30.0
71.	Karaev, Sanjar	 	 	 	 	GER	4	1	4	4.5	20.5	30.0
73.	Kuitert, Christia	 	1977	 	SC Sneek	NED	4	1	4	4.5	20.0	26.0
74.	Haller,Luis	 	1607	M	 	GER	3	3	3	4.5	19.5	30.5
75.	Ramos, Emerick	 	1593	 	Schifflange	FRA	3	3	3	4.5	19.0	30.0
76.	Lukas, Hubertus	 	1759	 	SC Siersburg	GER	4	1	4	4.5	16.5	27.0
77.	Adrian, Leopold	 	1295	 	vandoeuvre eche	FRA	4	0	5	4.0	24.0	32.5
78.	Haensel, Jean-Mar	 	1878	 	Schifflange	LUX	3	2	4	4.0	23.0	30.0
79.	Pavee, Louis	 	1656	 	Vandoeuvre Eche	FRA	3	2	4	4.0	22.0	35.0
80.	Van Rienen,Willy	 	1827	M	 	FRA	4	0	5	4.0	22.0	29.5
81.	Reiff, Pit	 	1740	 	Gambit Bonnevoi	LUX	4	0	5	4.0	21.0	30.0
82.	Brion, Marwan	 	1673	 	EFE Metz	FRA	3	2	4	4.0	20.5	33.5
83.	Bariani, Sebastie	 	1743	 	TSM Schifflange	FRA	3	2	4	4.0	20.0	31.5
84.	Kohnen, Marc	 	1657	 	TSM	LUX	4	0	5	4.0	20.0	27.5
85.	Ohler, Julius	 	1653	 	SG Trier	GER	3	2	4	4.0	19.5	29.0
86.	Biot, Thomas	 	1774	 	 	BEL	4	0	5	4.0	19.0	30.5
87.	Hasani, Driton	 	1829	 	bonnevoie	LUX	4	0	5	4.0	19.0	29.0
88.	Martinez Martinez	 	1502	M	Stanislas echec	FRA	4	0	5	4.0	18.0	25.5
89.	Thomas, Amaryllis	 	1654	 	Metz	FRA	4	0	5	4.0	18.0	25.0
90.	Zeybekoglu,Cemil	 	1573	M	 	GER	3	2	4	4.0	17.0	29.0
91.	Yousfi, Adem	 	1669	 	Mossig	FRA	3	2	4	4.0	16.5	28.0
92.	De Talance, Steph	 	1510	 	Vandoeuvre	FRA	4	0	5	4.0	16.0	26.5
93.	Danisch, Christia	 	1649	 	Mertzig	GER	4	0	5	4.0	15.0	24.5
94.	Ofierzynski, Krys	 	1651	 	SK Landau-Dingo	POL	3	1	5	3.5	18.0	30.5
95.	Damand, Andre	 	1358	 	Forbach	FRA	3	1	5	3.5	18.0	29.5
96.	De Talance, Beren	 	1647	 	Vandoeuvre	FRA	3	1	5	3.5	18.0	29.0
97.	Ciccoli, Jean Lou	 	1515	 	EFE METZ	FRA	3	1	5	3.5	18.0	28.0
98.	Meray, Olivier	 	1549	 	DOB	LUX	2	3	4	3.5	17.0	29.5
99.	Terwagne,Bertrand	 	1782	 	TSP	BEL	3	1	5	3.5	16.5	26.0
100.	Weirich, Eric	 	1734	 	TSP Bieles	LUX	3	1	5	3.5	15.5	27.5
101.	Mauer, Christian	 	1782	 	The Smashing Pa	LUX	2	3	4	3.5	15.5	25.5
102.	Adrian, Lucien	 	1502	 	vandoeuvre eche	FRA	3	1	5	3.5	15.0	26.5
103.	Lenhard, Alexande	 	1662	 	SV Deggendorf	GER	3	1	5	3.5	13.5	24.0
104.	Weber, Marcel	 	1619	 	Perlé	LUX	3	1	5	3.5	12.5	25.0
105.	Kayser, Pierrot	 	1615	 	TSM	LUX	3	1	5	3.5	12.5	21.5
106.	Spadea, Fabrizio	 	1606	 	Bexbach	GER	3	0	6	3.0	17.0	29.5
107.	Haillu,Daniel	 	1469	M	 	LUX	3	0	6	3.0	17.0	28.5
108.	Hornet, Nicolas	 	1641	 	Echec et Max !	FRA	3	0	6	3.0	16.0	28.0
109.	Kessler, Lucien	 	1661	 	Err	LUX	2	2	5	3.0	15.0	23.0
110.	Winkin,Jos	 	1154	M	 	LUX	3	0	6	3.0	14.0	28.0
111.	Oravecz, Csaba	 	1256	 	Gambit Bonnevoi	HUN	3	0	6	3.0	14.0	23.0
112.	De Heij, Mees	 	1343	 	JSC Magnus Leid	NED	1	4	4	3.0	13.5	25.0
113.	Razafindrainibe, 	 	1509	 	Mossig	FRA	3	0	6	3.0	13.0	24.5
114.	Gugler, Georg-Hel	 	1461	 	 	AUT	2	2	5	3.0	13.0	24.5
115.	Schilz, Tabea	 	 	 	 	GER	3	0	6	3.0	13.0	24.0
116.	Mergen, Mett	 	1646	 	dudelange	LUX	2	2	5	3.0	12.0	21.0
117.	Iliev, Kai	 	1549	 	 	GER	2	2	5	3.0	11.0	24.0
118.	Pereira,Marco	 	1620	 	 	LUX	2	2	5	3.0	10.5	24.5
119.	Weber, Philippe	 	1434	M	Nordstad	LUX	3	0	6	3.0	10.0	24.0
120.	Capaces, Dylan	 	1346	 	vandoeuvre eche	FRA	3	0	6	3.0	9.0	24.0
121.	Zhou, Theo	 	1255	 	vandoeuvre eche	FRA	3	0	6	3.0	7.0	18.5
122.	Schwab,Patrick	 	1832	*	 	LUX	2	1	2	2.5	18.5	29.0
123.	Steinmann, Jago	 	1818	*	 	GER	2	1	3	2.5	15.0	25.5
124.	Weckerle, Anatol	 	 	 	VfR-SC Koblenz	GER	2	1	6	2.5	13.0	28.0
125.	Adami, Eric	 	1619	 	TSM	LUX	2	1	6	2.5	12.5	23.0
126.	Mukhamediev, Bori	 	1544	 	Gambit Bonnevoi	LUX	2	1	6	2.5	11.5	23.5
127.	Pertuy, Noe	 	1207	 	Vandoeuvre éche	FRA	2	1	6	2.5	10.5	23.5
128.	Wiejak, Wojtek	 	 	 	Bettembourg	LUX	2	1	6	2.5	10.5	23.0
129.	Mouzoun, Abdelkad	 	1487	 	La tour Limpers	LUX	2	1	6	2.5	10.0	24.0
130.	Dimmer, Felix	 	 	 	Bettembourg	LUX	2	0	7	2.0	11.0	23.0
131.	Rolland, Camille	 	1153	 	Metz	FRA	2	0	7	2.0	10.0	22.5
132.	Steinmetzer, Jacq	 	1365	 	Le Cavalier Dif	LUX	1	1	7	1.5	6.5	22.0
133.	Brokken, Dennis	IM	2442	*	Stukkenjagers	NED	1	0	2	1.0	9.0	28.0
134.	Donini, Carlo	 	1436	 	Bettembourg	LUX	1	0	8	1.0	5.0	22.0
135.	Tomczyk, Marek	 	 	*	 	FID	0	0	4	0.0	0.0	19.5


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year