For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 553 : 01.09.2018

Online chess games 8392
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

St Petersburg RUS, Korchnoy Mem 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club                     Pts BH. 
   1    9 GM  Stupak Kirill            2573 BLR                           8  52  
   2    8 GM  Chigaev Maksim           2577 RUS Кемеровская область      7½  56  
   3    7 GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej      2585 BLR                          7½  50  
   4   17 IM  Tsydypov Zhamsaran       2520 RUS Республика Бурятия        7  57½ 
   5   12 IM  Vavulin Maksim           2545 RUS Москва                    7  53  
   6    6 GM  Ponkratov Pavel          2605 RUS Челябинская область       7  52½ 
   7    3 GM  Paravyan David           2630 RUS Москва                    7  51  
   8   29 FM  Afanasiev Nikita         2473 RUS Москва                    7  49  
   9    2 GM  Zvjaginsev Vadim         2643 RUS Москва                    7  48½ 
  10   23 GM  Burmakin Vladimir        2494 RUS Ивановская область       6½  55½ 
  11   11 GM  Fedorov Alexei           2561 BLR                          6½  54½ 
  12   24 IM  Khanin Semen             2494 RUS Новосибирская область    6½  54½ 
  13    5 GM  Mchedlishvili Mikheil    2608 GEO                          6½  53½ 
  14   31 IM  Golubov Saveliy          2470 RUS Москва                   6½  52  
  15   26 GM  Gagare Shardul           2490 IND                          6½  52  
  16   15 GM  Pourramezanali Amirreza  2535 IRI                          6½  51½ 
  17    1 GM  Kamsky Gata              2675 USA                          6½  51½ 
  18   42 IM  Vokhidov Shamsiddin      2412 UZB                          6½  49½ 
  19   14 IM  Iljiushenok Ilia         2539 RUS ХМАО                     6½  49  
  20   21 IM  Triapishko Alexandr      2502 RUS Московская область       6½  48  
  21   20 GM  Kobo Ori                 2510 ISR                          6½  47½ 
  22   44 IM  Bachin Vitaly            2406 RUS Приморский край          6½  47  
  23   43 IM  Vlasenko Miroslav        2410 RUS Санкт-Петербург          6½  46½ 
  24   32 IM  Kozionov Kirill          2461 RUS Москва                    6  54  
  25   10 GM  Pridorozhni Aleksei      2564 RUS ХМАО                      6  52½ 
  26   22 GM  Hamitevici Vladimir      2502 MDA                           6  52½ 
  27   45 GM  Lugovskoy Maxim          2405 RUS Краснодарский край        6  52  
  28   28 GM  Shoker Samy              2482 EGY                           6  49½ 
       52 FM  Apryshko Gleb            2377 RUS Москва                    6  49½ 
  30   60 FM  Malyshev Grigory         2339 RUS Псковская область         6  49½ 
  31   37 IM  Khusenkhojaev Muhammad   2434 TJK                           6  49  
  32   89 FM  Ibadov Dashgyn           2215 RUS Забайкальский край        6  49  
  33   19 GM  Stefansson Hannes        2511 ISL                           6  48½ 
  34   53 IM  Nikitenko Mihail         2374 BLR                           6  48  
  35   61 IM  Tran Minh Thang          2335 VIE                           6  47½ 
  36   36 IM  Duzhakov Ilya            2441 RUS Санкт-Петербург           6  47½ 
  37   25 IM  Zakhartsov Vladimir      2490 RUS Москва                    6  47  
  38   18 GM  Tran Tuan Minh           2520 VIE                           6  46½ 
  39    4 GM  Kokarev Dmitry           2608 RUS Пензенская область        6  46½ 
  40   39 GM  Bajarani Ulvi            2425 AZE                           6  45½ 
  41   68 FM  Borisovsky Dmitry        2297 RUS Санкт-Петербург           6  45  
  42   13 GM  Zakhartsov Viacheslav V. 2544 RUS Ростовская область        6  44½ 
  43   46 FM  Murtazin Bulat           2404 RUS Республика Татарстан      6  44  
  44  102     Shoboev Dandar           2157 RUS Республика Бурятия        6  43½ 
  45  108     Privalikhin Fedor        2143 RUS Иркутская область         6  43  
  46   69 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta   2294 RUS Ленинградская область     6  40½ 
  47   16 GM  Levin Evgeny A.          2523 RUS Санкт-Петербург          5½  51½ 
  48   50     Bykov Oleg               2383 RUS Московская область       5½  51  
  49   55 FM  Yashmetov Mikhail        2365 RUS Костромская область      5½  50  
  50  157     Khubukshanov Erdem       2031 RUS Республика Бурятия       5½  49½ 
  51   30 IM  Belyakov Bogdan          2471 RUS ЯНАО                     5½  48½ 
  52   82 WIM Maletina Tatiana         2231 RUS Новосибирская область    5½  47½ 
  53   57     Nesterov Arseniy         2355 RUS Новгородская область     5½  47½ 
  54   41 IM  Savitskiy Sergey         2418 RUS ЯНАО                     5½  47  
  55   38 IM  Kjartansson Gudmundur    2434 ISL                          5½  47  
  56   93     Opanasenko Mikhail       2197 RUS Санкт-Петербург          5½  46½ 
  57   35 GM  Vorotnikov Vladislav V   2445 RUS Московская область       5½  46½ 
  58   27 IM  Usmanov Vasily           2483 RUS Санкт-Петербург          5½  46  
  59   48 FM  Polschikov Alexey        2398 RUS Челябинская область      5½  46  
  60   62 FM  Ivlev Aleksey            2334 RUS Астраханская область     5½  45½ 
  61   72 IM  Khakimov Timur           2284 RUS Санкт-Петербург          5½  45½ 
  62   85 WFM Shafigullina Zarina      2229 RUS Республика Татарстан     5½  45½ 
  63   56     Yatzenko Anton           2356 RUS Нижегородская область    5½  45  
       59 FM  Ovchinnikov Vsevolod     2343 RUS Республика Татарстан     5½  45  
  65   76     Odegov Artem             2266 RUS Свердловская область     5½  44½ 
  66  115     Postnikov Artem          2124 RUS Камчатский край          5½  44  
  67   54 FM  Karpenko Artem           2370 RUS Саратовская область      5½  44  
  68  112     Nikitin Sergey E.        2133 RUS Санкт-Петербург          5½  43½ 
  69   70 FM  Abramov Nikita           2291 RUS Санкт-Петербург          5½  43  
       96     Gurjevskoy Denis         2174 RUS Санкт-Петербург          5½  43  
  71  107 WFM Sazonova Anastasia       2143 RUS Тюменская область        5½  43  
  72  158     Yurasova Daria           2026 RUS Санкт-Петербург          5½  43  
  73   51 IM  Chekletsov Ilya          2379 RUS Свердловская область     5½  42½ 
  74   73     Tsybikov Tumen           2272 RUS Республика Бурятия       5½  42½ 
  75  100     Ivanov Platon-Jaan       2169 EST                          5½  42  
  76   97 FM  Geshko Aleksey           2172 RUS Тверская область         5½  42  
  77  101     Eynullayev Atilla        2165 AZE                          5½  41½ 
  78   79 FM  Klepikov Nikita          2245 RUS Санкт-Петербург          5½  41½ 
  79  110     Artamonov Valery         2140 RUS ЯНАО                     5½  41  
  80  106     Ufimtsev Egor            2145 RUS Калининградская область  5½  40½ 
  81   77 FM  Salman Pavel             2253 RUS Москва                   5½  40  
  82   67 FM  Tsvetkov Andrey          2297 RUS Москва                   5½  39½ 
  83  193     Chyndygyr Tamerlan       1847 RUS Республика Тыва          5½  39½ 
  84  121 WFM Afanasieva Alexandra     2112 RUS Москва                   5½  39  
  85   80     Pesotskiy Mikhail        2239 RUS Москва                   5½  38  
  86  117 WFM Zavgorodniaya Alena      2122 RUS Санкт-Петербург          5½  37  
  87   63 IM  Karasev Vladimir I       2334 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  48½ 
  88   78     Aleksandrov Danila       2247 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  47½ 
  89   88 FM  Kovalev Egor             2218 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  46½ 
  90  128     Vunder Andrey            2101 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  45½ 
  91  129     Yangutov Aleksey         2097 RUS Республика Бурятия        5  45½ 
  92   90 WFM Lysenko Margarita        2215 RUS Московская область        5  45½ 
  93   83     Kolmagorov Alexey        2230 RUS Новосибирская область     5  44  
  94  133     Ilyuchyk Yana            2090 BLR                           5  43½ 
  95  141     Ismagilov Damir          2065 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  43½ 
  96  188     Mishuris Matvey          1885 RUS Москва                    5  43½ 
  97   49 IM  Schekachikhin Maksim     2392 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  43½ 
  98  189     Ismagilov Igor           1881 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  43  
  99  154     Pryalukhin Danila        2045 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  43  
 100   87 FM  Gasanov Zaur             2220 RUS Краснодарский край        5  43  
 101   71 FM  Evdokimov Alexey         2288 RUS Владимирская область      5  42½ 
 102  220     Kavyev Emil              1755 RUS Саратовская область       5  41½ 
 103   58     Lesovoi Evgenij          2349 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  41½ 
      267     Efimov Ignat             1000 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  41½ 
 105  104     Kyshtymov Daniil         2150 RUS Иркутская область         5  40½ 
 106  164     Kolchin Maxim            2000 RUS Нижегородская область     5  39½ 
 107  126     Yaroslavtsev Artem       2102 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  38½ 
 108  120     Svidinsky Dmitry         2112 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  37  
 109  168     Makhno Maria             1983 RUS Московская область        5  36½ 
 110  125     Slugin Yaroslav          2103 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  35½ 
 111  103     Babanin Gleb             2156 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  35½ 
 112  221     Ponomarev Vsevolod       1744 RUS Санкт-Петербург           5  33½ 
 113  138     Lepaev Andrey            2071 RUS Ростовская область        5  31  
 114   47     Pershin Denis            2403 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  49½ 
 115   64 FM  Navrodskiy Boris         2327 RUS Москва                   4½  47½ 
 116   74     Ioffe Ilya               2267 RUS Воронежская область      4½  47½ 
 117  147 FM  Zhukov Maksim            2056 RUS Нижегородская область    4½  46  
 118  136     Lugovoy Dmitry           2077 RUS Москва                   4½  45  
 119   94 FM  Klimentov Evgeny         2192 RUS Воронежская область      4½  44  
 120   65     Litvinov Maxim           2322 RUS Республика Башкортостан  4½  44  
 121  203     Podgornova Anna          1817 RUS Самарская область        4½  44  
 122   95 FM  Eynullayev Altay         2180 AZE                          4½  43½ 
 123  143     Savinov Leonid           2062 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  43  
 124  166     Dmitriev Vladimir        1993 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  42½ 
 125  162     Kamnev Alexander         2004 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  42½ 
 126  105 WFM Khalaji Hanieh           2150 IRI                          4½  42½ 
 127   92     Kavyev Ruslan            2201 RUS Саратовская область      4½  42½ 
 128  111     Arbuzov Mikhail          2135 RUS Ярославская область      4½  42  
 129   86 FM  Volovich Vasily          2222 RUS Воронежская область      4½  42  
 130  150     Rudovskii Filipp         2052 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  41  
 131  122     Khadzhiev Valery         2108 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  41  
 132  173     Voskresenskaya Marta     1963 RUS ХМАО                     4½  40½ 
      179 WFM Golovkina Anastasia      1933 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  40½ 
 134  148     Gutkovich Polina         2055 RUS Самарская область        4½  40½ 
 135  160     Sapegin Yaroslav         2016 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  40½ 
 136  109     Volkov Igor              2140 UKR Республика Крым          4½  40½ 
      153     Zabolotnov Evgeny        2047 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  40½ 
 138  159     Lazhevskaya Zhanni       2019 RUS Москва                   4½  40  
 139   34     Palchun Grigory          2451 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  40  
      163 WIM Gagare Shalmali          2003 IND                          4½  40  
 141  127     Lagashin Pavel           2101 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  40  
 142  195     Chistyakova Daria        1845 RUS Московская область       4½  39  
 143   75     Shkalov Oleg             2266 RUS Костромская область      4½  39  
 144  131     Stepanov Andrey          2093 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  38½ 
 145  152     Mikhailov Ivan           2047 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  37½ 
 146  118 WFM Alieva Alexandra         2117 RUS Самарская область        4½  37  
 147  178     Mochalin Faddey          1944 RUS Самарская область        4½  37  
 148  169     Natarov Ilya             1981 RUS Мурманская область       4½  36½ 
 149  130     Khajrutdinov Ildar       2097 RUS Москва                   4½  36  
 150  192     Pankova Julia            1848 RUS Санкт-Петербург          4½  34½ 
 151  145     Pogosian Vladimir        2061 ARM                          4½  34½ 
 152   66 FM  Askerov Marat            2300 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  47½ 
 153  182     Razumovskiy Mikhail      1910 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  45½ 
 154   91     Guliev Gasan             2207 RUS Саратовская область       4  44  
 155  146     Rogotskiy Yuriy          2057 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  43½ 
 156  132 FM  Martynyuk Elizaveta      2090 RUS Москва                    4  42½ 
 157  113     Shidlovskiy Artemiy      2129 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  42  
 158  116     Volkov Roman             2123 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  41  
 159  139     Zemnitskiy Alexander     2069 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  41  
 160  180     Lvov Nikita              1916 RUS Новгородская область      4  40  
 161  185     Shadunts Kirill          1893 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  40  
 162  135     Motruk Oleg              2081 RUS Московская область        4  39½ 
 163  171     Popovich Alexey          1973 RUS ХМАО                      4  39½ 
 164  134     Scheglov Dmitry          2082 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  39½ 
 165  151 WFM Orshonova Elena          2047 RUS Иркутская область         4  39  
 166  176     Shoshin Kirill           1955 RUS Вологодская область       4  38½ 
 167  144     Zhukov Ivan              2061 RUS Красноярский край         4  38½ 
 168  177     Tskhadadze Anna          1952 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  38  
 169  201     Khodko Yurii N.          1822 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  37½ 
 170  217     Kombar Mariya            1765 RUS Саратовская область       4  37½ 
 171  215     Fairuzova Zulfiiya       1770 RUS Республика Татарстан      4  37½ 
 172  249     Zaliev Rostislav         1531 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  37½ 
 173  181     Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill     1912 RUS Республика Бурятия        4  37  
 174  175     Polianskii Vladislav     1957 RUS Омская область            4  37  
 175  149     Shihaliev Leonard        2054 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  36½ 
 176  155     Nikitinyh Boris          2045 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  36½ 
 177  243     Ageeva Vasilisa          1631 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  36½ 
 178  156 WFM Mamontova Anastasia      2041 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  36  
 179  165     Sirin Mikhail            1994 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  35½ 
 180   98     Chekletsov Egor          2171 RUS Свердловская область      4  35½ 
 181  194     Pavlov Mark              1847 RUS Москва                    4  35  
 182  124     Rudikov Dmitry           2105 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  34½ 
 183  142     Sugakov Dmitry S.        2065 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  34½ 
 184  187     Slastikhin Vladislav     1888 RUS Республика Коми           4  33  
 185  202     Borodin Georgy           1817 RUS Москва                    4  33  
 186  242     Atakishiev Emil          1631 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  28  
 187  198     Lyazhkov Sergey          1835 RUS Санкт-Петербург           4  28  
 188  213     Kalashnikova Elena       1779 RUS Самарская область         4  27½ 
 189   99     Sukhareva Evgeniya       2169 RUS Ростовская область       3½  42½ 
 190  174     Postanogov Dmitrii       1961 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  42  
 191  161     Arkhipov Vladislav       2012 RUS Архангельская область    3½  42  
 192  210     Chugunov Vadim           1784 RUS Ярославская область      3½  42  
 193  114     Zhukov Anton             2129 RUS Москва                   3½  41½ 
 194  184     Yun Vyacheslav           1893 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  41½ 
 195  167     Volkov Maksim            1989 RUS Республика Марий Эл      3½  41½ 
 196   81     Petrov Dmitri            2233 EST                          3½  41  
 197  190     Kuizhev Adam             1867 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  40½ 
 198  172     Romanov Vasily           1970 RUS Республика Саха (Якутия) 3½  37½ 
 199  225     Dashdorzh Dashanima      1726 RUS Республика Бурятия       3½  37½ 
 200  140 WCM Kiseleva Arina           2067 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  37  
 201  186     Kovaleva Ekaterina       1889 RUS ХМАО                     3½  36½ 
 202  199     Andrijashkin Deniss      1828 EST                          3½  36  
 203  197     Anisimov Artem           1839 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  35½ 
 204  200     Arbynova Agniya          1827 RUS Иркутская область        3½  35  
 205  218     Tatarnikov Ivan          1763 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  34  
 206  223     Sorin Ilya               1736 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  33½ 
 207  219     Kovalenko Kleopatra      1756 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  33½ 
 208  245     Lapin Nikita             1616 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  33½ 
 209  206     Nuritdinov Nizomitdin    1798 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  33  
 210  227     Serov Aleksandr          1712 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  32  
 211   40 IM  Byelopolskiy V.          2421 UKR                          3½  32  
 212  228     Lysenko Olesya           1709 RUS Московская область       3½  31½ 
 213  260     Koltsova Alisa           1332 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  31½ 
 214  208     Timirev Sergey           1791 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  29  
 215  254     Agashin Aleksandr        1477 RUS Москва                   3½  29  
 216  261     Panchenko Sergey         1332 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  28½ 
 217  235     Novitckii Andrei         1671 RUS Санкт-Петербург          3½  27  
 218   33 IM  Badmatsyrenov Oleg       2454 RUS Республика Бурятия        3  45½ 
 219  205     Smorodkin Kirill         1809 RUS Санкт-Петербург           3  41  
 220  204     Shishkin Vadim           1813 RUS Санкт-Петербург           3  40½ 
 221  119     Ziegler Michael          2117 GER                           3  40  
 222  137     Ivanov Sergei V.         2075 RUS Санкт-Петербург           3  40  
 223  251     Tsarkov Mikhail          1528 RUS Санкт-Петербург           3  40  
 224  211     Penkov Aleksey           1782 RUS Санкт-Петербург           3  38½ 
 225  238     Peregudov Denis          1649 RUS Краснодарский край        3  36½ 
 226  183     Sheynin Izrail           1902 RUS Санкт-Петербург           3  36  
 227  226     Kozubov Mikhail          1720 RUS Московская область        3  34½ 
 228  170     Dushin Nikolay           1974 RUS Санкт-Петербург           3  34½ 
 229  222     Gyrgenova Ekaterina      1738 RUS Республика Бурятия        3  34  
 230  253     Turetsky Mark            1520 RUS Санкт-Петербург           3  33½ 
 231  191     Yakovlev Yuri S.         1850 RUS Санкт-Петербург           3  33  
 232  252     Zakrytyi Andrey          1521 RUS Архангельская область     3  33  
 233  224     Kozyakov Andrey          1733 RUS Санкт-Петербург           3  33  
 234  207     Trushnikov Viacheslav    1793 RUS Санкт-Петербург           3  32½ 
 235  241     Grubova Sofia            1635 RUS Санкт-Петербург           3  32  
 236  216     Nikolaev Alexandr        1765 RUS Санкт-Петербург           3  32  
 237  209     Ayushiev Ayur            1785 RUS Республика Бурятия        3  31½ 
 238  236     Litvinov Dmitri          1667 RUS Республика Башкортостан   3  30½ 
 239  230     Kuzmin Andrey.           1690 RUS Московская область        3  29½ 
 240  244     Pakeeva Namlana          1623 RUS Республика Бурятия        3  25½ 
 241  196     Bulsoev Alexander        1839 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2½  39½ 
 242  240     Astakhov Dmitrii         1641 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2½  36½ 
 243  256     Chesnokova Anna          1444 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2½  35½ 
 244  212     Esipovich Stanislav      1782 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2½  33½ 
      232     Mqami Ibrahim            1687 MAR                          2½  33½ 
      237     Lazarev Artem            1659 RUS Республика Башкортостан  2½  33½ 
 247  257     Vozmilov Lev             1375 RUS Свердловская область     2½  32½ 
 248  234     Chekletsova Darya        1674 RUS Свердловская область     2½  31½ 
 249  233     Zakharov Yuri            1675 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2½  31½ 
      255     Kaliaskarova Aray        1451 KAZ                          2½  31½ 
 251  247     Dashdorzh Ariunaa        1549 RUS Республика Бурятия       2½  28½ 
 252  248     Shepelev Aleksander      1548 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2½  25½ 
 253  123 WFM Kanevskaya Anna          2105 RUS Москва                    2  36  
 254  214     Khurkhesova Viktoriya    1773 RUS Республика Бурятия        2  32½ 
 255  258     Sviridov Leon            1370 RUS Санкт-Петербург           2  32½ 
 256  246     Oskin Iakov              1589 RUS Санкт-Петербург           2  32½ 
 257  264     Gubin Ivan               1000 RUS Санкт-Петербург           2  31½ 
 258  262     Strelkov Sergey          1201 RUS Санкт-Петербург           2  30½ 
 259  239     Kupriyanov Konstantin    1643 RUS Мурманская область        2  29  
 260  229     Benkirane Amine          1709 FRA                           2  26½ 
 261   84 WGM Nebolsina Vera           2229 RUS Московская область       1½  37½ 
 262  268     Khansa Remi                 0 FRA                          1½  31½ 
 263  266     Shirokov Ivan            1000 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1½  31  
 264  250     Markova Anna             1530 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1½  27  
 265  259     Smolkov Petr             1342 RUS Москва                   1½  25½ 
 266  231     Makeev Konstantin        1688 RUS Санкт-Петербург           1  32½ 
 267  263     Kolesnyak Artem          1171 RUS Ленинградская область     1  25  
 268  265     Radul Darina             1000 RUS Мурманская область        0  26


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year