For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 517 : 01.09.2017

Online chess games 10448
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

St Petersburg RUS, Summer Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Club                          Birth age Type Pts BH. 
   1    4 GM  Alekseev Evgeny                2614 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1985/00/00  32      7½  55  
   2    3 GM  Kokarev Dmitry                 2617 RUS Пензенская область       1982/00/00  35      7½  54  
   3    1 GM  Kamsky Gata                    2678 USA                          1974/00/00  43      7½  53  
   4    2 GM  Shimanov Aleksandr             2646 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1992/00/00  25      7½  49  
   5   38 FM  Samusenko Maksim               2372 RUS Республика Татарстан     1997/00/00  20       7  54  
   6    9 IM  Paravyan David                 2551 RUS Москва                   1998/00/00  19       7  51  
   7   22     Lobanov Sergei                 2427 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2001/00/00  16       7  51  
   8   11 GM  Burmakin Vladimir              2520 RUS Ивановская область       1967/00/00  50 S45   7  50½ 
   9   14 GM  Neverov Valeriy                2483 UKR                          1964/00/00  53 S45   7  49  
  10   20     Palchun Grigory                2439 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1996/00/00  21       7  49  
  11    5 GM  Ponkratov Pavel                2590 RUS Челябинская область      1988/00/00  29      6½  57  
  12   26 FM  Elistratov Semen               2406 RUS Самарская область        2000/00/00  17      6½  55½ 
  13    6 GM  Goganov Aleksey                2586 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1991/00/00  26      6½  53½ 
  14    8 GM  Lintchevski Daniil             2569 RUS Ленинградская область    1990/00/00  27      6½  52½ 
  15   27 IM  Mokshanov Alexey               2405 RUS Самарская область        1995/00/00  22      6½  51  
  16   16 IM  Kozionov Kirill                2448 RUS Москва                   1998/00/00  19      6½  50  
  17   49 FM  Shubin Kirill                  2331 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2003/00/00  14 U14  6½  49½ 
  18   15 IM  Usmanov Vasily                 2455 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1996/00/00  21      6½  49½ 
  19   13 GM  Henriquez Villagra Cristobal   2500 CHI                          1996/00/00  21      6½  49½ 
  20   10 IM  Iljiushenok Ilia               2522 RUS ХМАО                     1993/00/00  24      6½  48  
  21   54     Klepikov Nikita                2305 RUS Пермский край            1999/00/00  18      6½  46½ 
  22   46 FM  Apryshko Gleb                  2337 RUS Москва                   1995/00/00  22       6  53  
  23   19 IM  Zubritskiy Artyom              2440 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1990/00/00  27       6  51½ 
  24   56 FM  Yashmetov Mikhail              2298 RUS Костромская область      2001/00/00  16       6  50½ 
  25   33 IM  Smirnov Artem                  2390 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1985/00/00  32       6  50  
  26   40 IM  Nikitenko Mihail               2369 BLR                          2000/00/00  17       6  50  
  27   12 GM  Lorparizangeneh Shahin         2515 IRI                          1999/00/00  18       6  50  
  28   72     Artamonov Valery               2242 RUS ЯНАО                     1970/00/00  47 S45   6  49½ 
  29   44     Bazeev German                  2351 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1993/00/00  24       6  49  
  30   24 IM  Kazakovskiy Valeriy            2419 BLR                          2000/00/00  17       6  48½ 
  31   73     Puraev Artemiy                 2240 RUS Томская область          1993/00/00  24       6  48½ 
  32   28 IM  Golubev Roman                  2404 UZB                          1994/00/00  23       6  48  
       36 FM  Ovchinnikov Vsevolod           2380 RUS Республика Татарстан     2000/00/00  17       6  48  
  34    7 GM  Alekseenko Kirill              2575 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1997/00/00  20       6  47½ 
  35   60 FM  Borisovsky Dmitry              2285 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2001/00/00  16       6  47  
  36   18 IM  Bodnaruk Anastasia           F 2440 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1992/00/00  25       6  46½ 
  37   43     Pershin Denis                  2353 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1997/00/00  20       6  46  
  38   59     Akmalov Daniil                 2288 RUS Волгоградская область    2000/00/00  17       6  45½ 
  39   32     Saveliev Alexei                2396 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1997/00/00  20       6  45½ 
  40   30 FM  Dionisi Thomas                 2400 FRA                          1993/00/00  24       6  44½ 
  41  124 WFM Martynyuk Elizaveta          F 2053 RUS Москва                   2000/00/00  17       6  44  
  42   37 FM  Tsoi Dmitry                    2377 RUS Московская область       2004/00/00  13 U14   6  44  
  43   61     Mishin Alexei                  2278 RUS Владимирская область     1958/00/00  59 S45   6  43  
  44   50 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara            F 2324 RUS Москва                   1999/00/00  18       6  42½ 
  45   39     Yatzenko Anton                 2369 RUS Нижегородская область    1982/00/00  35       6  41½ 
  46   23 IM  Lovkov Roman                   2421 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1988/00/00  29      5½  53  
  47   48     Lesovoi Evgenij                2331 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1996/00/00  21      5½  52  
  48  121     Shoshin Boris                  2080 RUS Москва                   2001/00/00  16      5½  50  
  49   57 IM  Shchukin Dmitry                2296 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1968/00/00  49 S45  5½  49  
  50   51 FM  Samoun Florent                 2321 FRA                          1993/00/00  24      5½  48½ 
  51   34 GM  Tihonov Jurij                  2385 BLR                          1978/00/00  39      5½  48½ 
  52   21 IM  Vlasenko Miroslav              2433 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1984/00/00  33      5½  48  
  53  133     Scheglov Dmitry                2022 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2001/00/00  16      5½  47½ 
  54   45 IM  Karasev Vladimir I             2343 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1938/00/00  79 S60  5½  47½ 
  55   52 FM  Abramov Nikita                 2311 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2001/00/00  16      5½  47  
  56   29 IM  Lavrov Maxim                   2401 RUS Новосибирская область    1987/00/00  30      5½  46  
  57   42 FM  Schekachikhin Maksim           2355 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1998/00/00  19      5½  45½ 
       70 FM  Geshko Aleksey                 2258 RUS Тверская область         2003/00/00  14 U14  5½  45½ 
  59   97     Volkov Roman                   2127 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1998/00/00  19      5½  45  
  60   76 CM  Tsvetkov Andrey                2219 RUS Москва                   2005/00/00  12 U14  5½  44½ 
  61   99     Cherepov Alexej                2122 BLR                          1982/00/00  35      5½  44  
  62   68     Anchutin  Nikita               2262 RUS Курганская область       2001/00/00  16      5½  44  
  63  148     Zemnitskiy Alexander           1990 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2003/00/00  14 U14  5½  43  
  64   31 FM  Kaasen Tor Fredrik             2399 NOR                          2002/00/00  15      5½  43  
  65   77     Petrov Dmitri                  2215 EST                          1998/00/00  19      5½  42  
  66  111     Golikov Daniil                 2095 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2002/00/00  15      5½  41½ 
      114 WFM Lingur Zalina                  2091 RUS Чеченская Республика     1998/00/00  19      5½  41½ 
  68   41 IM  Tran Minh Thang                2367 VIE                          2000/00/00  17      5½  41  
  69   35 FM  Geivondian Arman               2382 RUS Москва                   1996/00/00  21      5½  38  
  70  123     Kavyev Ruslan                  2057 RUS Саратовская область      2003/00/00  14 U14   5  50½ 
  71   63 IM  Khakimov Timur                 2275 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1988/00/00  29       5  49½ 
  72   74 FM  Klukin Kirill                  2236 RUS Мурманская область       2000/00/00  17       5  49½ 
  73   71 FM  Aleksandrovskiy Dmitriy        2247 RUS Московская область       1998/00/00  19       5  49  
  74   65 FM  Salman Pavel                   2265 RUS Москва                   1998/00/00  19       5  48  
  75   62 FM  Kuzmin Egor                    2277 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1998/00/00  19       5  48  
  76   83     Pyatin Alexander               2179 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1992/00/00  25       5  47½ 
  77   88 WIM Kharmunova Nadezhda          F 2162 RUS Москва                   1989/00/00  28       5  46½ 
  78   91 WIM Petrova Irina                F 2155 UKR                          1993/00/00  24       5  46  
  79   86     Azimov Ilyas                   2169 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2000/00/00  17       5  44½ 
  80  119     Yashmetov Nikolay              2083 RUS Костромская область      2002/00/00  15       5  44  
  81   67     Sichinava Zviad                2262 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1992/00/00  25       5  44  
  82   82     Radkov Bazhen D.               2192 RUS Республика Карелия       1999/00/00  18       5  43½ 
  83   69 FM  Ganzhurov Roman                2259 RUS Республика Саха (Якутия) 1983/00/00  34       5  43½ 
  84   93     Yakimenko Alexander A.         2142 RUS Московская область       1952/00/00  65 S60   5  42½ 
  85   81     Vunder Andrey                  2199 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1963/00/00  54 S45   5  42½ 
  86   98 WFM Lysenko Margarita            F 2126 RUS Московская область       1999/00/00  18       5  42½ 
  87  196     Abrosimov  Egor                1797 RUS Владимирская область     2003/00/00  14 U14   5  41½ 
  88   89     Lagashin Pavel                 2162 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1989/00/00  28       5  41  
  89  142 WFM Nurgali Nazerke              F 2006 KAZ                          2004/00/00  13 U14   5  40½ 
  90  126     Mochalin Faddey                2053 RUS Самарская область        2005/00/00  12 U14   5  40½ 
  91  165 WCM Nasyrova Ekaterina           F 1917 RUS Республика Марий Эл      2005/00/00  12 U14   5  40  
  92   66 FM  Yeritsyan Aram                 2264 RUS Московская область       2003/00/00  14 U14   5  40  
  93  106     Shinkevich Maksim              2108 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2002/00/00  15       5  39½ 
  94  104     Stepanov Andrey                2110 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2002/00/00  15       5  39½ 
      107     Shoboev Dandar                 2108 RUS Республика Бурятия       2003/00/00  14 U14   5  39½ 
      113     Skvortsov Andrei               2091 RUS Московская область       1996/00/00  21       5  39½ 
  97  120     Heinis Vincent                 2081 FRA                          1966/00/00  51 S45   5  39  
  98   55 FM  Klimentov Evgeny               2301 RUS Воронежская область      2000/00/00  17       5  38½ 
  99  241     Nesterov Oleg V.               1227 RUS Магаданская область      1977/00/00  40       5  38½ 
 100  151 WCM Golovkina Anastasia          F 1981 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2001/00/00  16       5  37½ 
 101  125     Shmagin Konstantin             2053 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1991/00/00  26       5  36½ 
      158     Privalov Igor                  1949 RUS Астраханская область     2004/00/00  13 U14   5  36½ 
 103  150     Kundianok Vladislav            1982 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2005/00/00  12 U14   5  36½ 
 104  127     Zavgorodniaya Alena          F 2047 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1997/00/00  20       5  36  
 105  191     Nikitin Sergey E.              1827 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2001/00/00  16       5  34½ 
 106  112     Sharikov Andrey                2095 RUS Курская область          1988/00/00  29       5  34  
 107   84     Khadzhiev Valery               2179 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1959/00/00  58 S45  4½  48½ 
 108  102     Grigoriev Oleg                 2113 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2000/00/00  17      4½  47½ 
 109  117     Shubin Alexey                  2086 RUS Волгоградская область    1975/00/00  42      4½  45½ 
 110   79 WIM Doroshenko Diana             F 2204 RUS Краснодарский край       1992/00/00  25      4½  45  
 111   85 WFM Eryshkanova Anastasiya       F 2175 RUS Московская область       1994/00/00  23      4½  44  
 112   96     Ivanov Sergei V.               2129 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1964/00/00  53 S45  4½  44  
 113   47     Nazaretyan Tigran              2335 RUS РСО-Алания               1984/00/00  33      4½  44  
 114   78     Bondarenko Ivan                2207 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1999/00/00  18      4½  43½ 
 115   64 FM  Kuprijanov Anatoly             2270 RUS Московская область       1995/00/00  22      4½  43  
 116   95     Babanin Gleb                   2137 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2002/00/00  15      4½  42½ 
 117  184     Razumovskiy Mikhail            1849 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1996/00/00  21      4½  42½ 
 118  103     Egorov Daniil                  2112 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1998/00/00  19      4½  42  
 119  116     Shidlovskiy Artemiy            2088 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2003/00/00  14 U14  4½  41  
 120   94 WGM Paramzina Anastasya          F 2141 RUS Московская область       1998/00/00  19      4½  41  
 121  132     Shirshov Nikolay               2023 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2002/00/00  15      4½  40½ 
 122  155     Bashirinia Omid                1959 IRI                          1978/00/00  39      4½  39½ 
 123  122     Myshkovskiy Sviatoslav         2072 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1991/00/00  26      4½  39  
 124  175     Andrijashkin Deniss            1881 EST                          2005/00/00  12 U14  4½  38½ 
 125  135     Khmelev Mikhail                2019 RUS Москва                   2000/00/00  17      4½  38½ 
 126  130 WCM Kiseleva Arina               F 2025 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1997/00/00  20      4½  37½ 
 127  136     Morozova Ulia                F 2017 RUS Московская область       1996/00/00  21      4½  37  
 128  173     Skafar Darya                 F 1882 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1999/00/00  18      4½  37  
 129  149     Bauyrzhan Arnash             F 1984 KAZ                          2000/00/00  17      4½  36½ 
 130  179     Yangutov Aleksey               1874 RUS Республика Бурятия       2002/00/00  15      4½  36  
 131  156     Grachev Alexey                 1956 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1975/00/00  42      4½  36  
 132  153 WCM Garifullina Leya             F 1970 RUS Московская область       2004/00/00  13 U14  4½  35½ 
 133  167     Kuznetsov Mikhail              1913 RUS Ленинградская область    2000/00/00  17      4½  35  
 134  182     Makarova Darya               F 1852 RUS Самарская область        1997/00/00  20      4½  34½ 
 135  180     Joao Amaral                    1866 ANG                          1994/00/00  23      4½  28½ 
 136  134 FM  Zomorrodian Eilia              2021 IRI                          2004/00/00  13 U14   4  46  
 137  137     Zabolotnov Evgeny              2015 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2001/00/00  16       4  45  
 138  187     Chistyakova Daria            F 1841 RUS Московская область       2000/00/00  17       4  44  
 139  101     Manin Viktor                   2119 UZB                          1948/00/00  69 S60   4  42  
 140  147     Slugin Yaroslav                1990 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2003/00/00  14 U14   4  41  
 141   75 FM  Shimelkov Vasiliy              2221 KAZ                          1982/00/00  35       4  41  
      105     Khajrutdinov Ildar             2109 RUS Москва                   1977/00/00  40       4  41  
 143   90     Averyanov Grigori              2158 RUS Ярославская область      2005/00/00  12 U14   4  40½ 
 144  192     Rudikov Dmitry                 1818 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2002/00/00  15       4  40½ 
 145  118     Svidinsky Dmitry               2086 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1988/00/00  29       4  40  
 146  110     Tskhadadze Anna              F 2095 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1995/00/00  22       4  40  
 147  157     Bezstrakhov Dmitry             1952 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1984/00/00  33       4  40  
 148  161     Sheynin Izrail                 1939 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1947/00/00  70 S60   4  40  
 149  143     Nakhodkin Gennadiy             2001 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1959/00/00  58 S45   4  39  
 150  162     Saliou Jean-Yves               1930 FRA                          1971/00/00  46 S45   4  39  
 151  163     Levdansky Alexey               1928 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2002/00/00  15       4  38  
 152  131     Lysenko Viktoria               2025 RUS Московская область       1999/00/00  18       4  38  
      152     Burhanov Vassily               1974 RUS Москва                   2001/00/00  16       4  38  
 154  141     Yaroslavtsev Artem             2006 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2002/00/00  15       4  37½ 
      159     Pavlova Natalia              F 1948 RUS ЯНАО                     1997/00/00  20       4  37½ 
 156   87 WFM Alieva Alexandra             F 2165 RUS Самарская область        1997/00/00  20       4  37  
 157  140     Yudkevich Mikhail              2009 RUS Московская область       1952/00/00  65 S60   4  37  
 158  146     Aksenova  Maria              F 1991 RUS Мурманская область       2001/00/00  16       4  37  
 159  154     Efremov Vladislav              1970 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2005/00/00  12 U14   4  36½ 
 160  168     Shadunts Kirill                1909 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2004/00/00  13 U14   4  36½ 
 161  186     Zorina Elizaveta             F 1846 RUS Курская область          1994/00/00  23       4  36  
 162  194     Bulsoev Alexander              1806 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2003/00/00  14 U14   4  35½ 
 163  109     Baranov Andrey                 2098 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1979/00/00  38       4  35  
 164  219     Mamochev Aleksei               1677 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2006/00/00  11 U14   4  35  
 165  195     Samudin Elina                F 1799 KGZ                          1998/00/00  19       4  35  
 166  197     Kirushin Ivan                  1785 RUS Московская область       2006/00/00  11 U14   4  33½ 
 167  172     Yakovlev Yuri S.               1883 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1936/00/00  81 S60   4  33½ 
 168  181     Isaev Vasily                   1852 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1999/00/00  18       4  32½ 
 169  171     Zolotyh Lev                    1889 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2004/00/00  13 U14   4  32  
 170  178     Seregina Maria               F 1875 RUS Москва                   1999/00/00  18       4  31  
 171  224     Novitckii Andrei               1647 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2001/00/00  16       4  28  
 172  128     Dmitriev Vladimir              2042 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1961/00/00  56 S45  3½  43½ 
 173  108     Pshmahov Osman                 2102 RUS Красноярский край        2005/00/00  12 U14  3½  42  
 174  170     Kirchei Viktoriia            F 1904 RUS Москва                   2005/00/00  12 U14  3½  41  
      236     Trishkin Mikhail               1521 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2006/00/00  11 U14  3½  41  
 176  145     Leolko Ludmila               F 1991 RUS Оренбургская область     1997/00/00  20      3½  38½ 
 177  212     Klyuev Viktor                  1727 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1955/00/00  62 S60  3½  38  
 178  174     Kovalenko Kleopatra          F 1882 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2003/00/00  14 U14  3½  37½ 
 179  200     Sabirov Timur                  1767 RUS ХМАО                     2005/00/00  12 U14  3½  36½ 
 180  144     Yurasova Daria               F 1996 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2003/00/00  14 U14  3½  35½ 
 181  177     Putrenko Kirill                1876 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2006/00/00  11 U14  3½  35  
 182  138     Baudon Sebastien               2015 FRA                          1984/00/00  33      3½  34½ 
 183  185     Rykov Ivan                     1846 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1998/00/00  19      3½  34  
      201     Pankova Julia                F 1765 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2002/00/00  15      3½  34  
      207     Davidov Alexey                 1732 RUS Курская область          1974/00/00  43      3½  34  
 186  213     Smorodkin Kirill               1726 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2005/00/00  12 U14  3½  34  
 187  233     Ageeva Vasilisa              F 1562 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2001/00/00  16      3½  33½ 
 188  166     Makhno Maria                 F 1915 RUS Московская область       2000/00/00  17      3½  33  
 189  169     Glazachev Vitaly               1908 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1984/00/00  33      3½  32½ 
 190  210     Kolchin Maxim                  1728 RUS Нижегородская область    2006/00/00  11 U14  3½  32  
 191  129 WFM Lezhepekova Veronika         F 2040 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1995/00/00  22       3  45  
 192   58 WGM Nebolsina Vera               F 2295 RUS Московская область       1989/00/00  28       3  40½ 
 193  203     Smirnov Mark A.                1744 RUS Ярославская область      2005/00/00  12 U14   3  37½ 
 194  205     Golikov Sergei                 1737 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1968/00/00  49 S45   3  37½ 
 195  190     Zhivotovskaya Asya           F 1832 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1998/00/00  19       3  37  
 196  183     Kaitukov Arsen                 1852 RUS РСО-Алания               1959/00/00  58 S45   3  36  
      209     Kozyakov Andrey                1729 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2001/00/00  16       3  36  
 198  188     Lvov Nikita                    1836 RUS Новгородская область     2005/00/00  12 U14   3  36  
 199  198     Borodin Georgy                 1779 RUS Москва                   2000/00/00  17       3  36  
 200  225     Grubova Sofia                F 1641 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2003/00/00  14 U14   3  35  
 201  139     Nuritdinov Nizomitdin          2010 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1960/00/00  57 S45   3  34½ 
 202  176     Hameau Cyril                   1879 FRA                          1971/00/00  46 S45   3  34  
 203  223     Tsesler Yakau                  1662 BLR                          2006/00/00  11 U14   3  34  
 204  218     Zakharov Yuri                  1690 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1950/00/00  67 S60   3  32½ 
 205  193     Fedorov Ivan                   1806 RUS Иркутская область        1981/00/00  36       3  32  
 206  227     Lapin Nikita                   1623 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2004/00/00  13 U14   3  32  
 207  199     Timirev Sergey                 1772 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1953/00/00  64 S60   3  31½ 
 208  222     Trushnikov Viacheslav          1663 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1952/00/00  65 S60   3  29  
 209  215     Tatarnikov Ivan                1703 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2003/00/00  14 U14   3  28½ 
 210  208     Sudomir Jean-Denis             1730 FRA                          1967/00/00  50 S45   3  28  
 211  189     Yun Vyacheslav                 1832 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2003/00/00  14 U14   3  27½ 
 212  237     Lintsova Liliya              F 1517 RUS Московская область       2004/00/00  13 U14   3  26½ 
 213  217     Kurus Artem                    1695 RUS Москва                   2005/00/00  12 U14  2½  39  
 214  164     Bukellal Arsh                  1925 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2000/00/00  17      2½  37½ 
 215   53 FM  Gurvich Vitaly                 2310 RUS Москва                   2002/00/00  15      2½  37½ 
 216  230     Kuleba Ivan                    1589 BLR                          2006/00/00  11 U14  2½  34½ 
 217  239     Mironov Alexander              1457 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1997/00/00  20      2½  33½ 
 218  204     Makeev Konstantin              1738 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2001/00/00  16      2½  33½ 
 219  214     Glazov Anatoly                 1711 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1937/00/00  80 S60  2½  32½ 
 220  206     Kalashnikova Elena           F 1737 RUS Самарская область        1997/00/00  20      2½  32½ 
 221  221     Surkova Sofya                F 1664 RUS Мурманская область       2003/00/00  14 U14  2½  32  
 222  202     Fokin Anatoly                  1756 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1949/00/00  68 S60  2½  31  
 223  211     Kupriyanov Konstantin          1728 RUS Архангельская область    1980/00/00  37      2½  29½ 
 224  229     Sych Alina                   F 1599 RUS Мурманская область       2004/00/00  13 U14  2½  28½ 
 225   17 IM  Ochsner Bjorn Moller           2443 DEN                          1994/00/00  23       2  39½ 
 226  115     Lipchanskiy Vladimir           2091 RUS Ростовская область       1964/00/00  53 S45   2  38  
      160     Matchenya Ivan                 1946 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2002/00/00  15       2  38  
 228   92 FM  Turikov Viktor                 2153 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1939/00/00  78 S60   2  34½ 
 229  235     Shepelev Aleksander            1549 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1954/00/00  63 S60   2  34  
 230   80     Kirszenberg Marc               2204 FRA                          1964/00/00  53 S45   2  33½ 
 231  242     Nikiforov Dmitriy              1000 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1995/00/00  22       2  33  
 232  216     Stroganov Anatoly              1697 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1939/00/00  78 S60   2  33  
 233  238     Oskin Iakov                    1472 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2003/00/00  14 U14   2  29  
 234  220     Smirnov Dmitrii                1668 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2001/00/00  16       2  28  
 235  232     Kalashnikov Nikita             1569 RUS ХМАО                     1994/00/00  23       2  26½ 
 236  240     Sviridov Leon                  1450 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2008/00/00   9 U14   2  26  
 237  231     Lenkova Lidiya               F 1583 RUS ХМАО                     2001/00/00  16       2  25  
 238  234     Romanov Aleksandr              1553 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2005/00/00  12 U14  1½  25  
 239   25 IM  Hansen Mads                    2410 DEN                          1993/00/00  24       1  33½ 
      100     Pogosian Vladimir              2122 ARM                          1963/00/00  54 S45   1  33½ 
 241  226     Turetsky Mark                  1639 RUS Санкт-Петербург          1956/00/00  61 S60   1  32  
 242  243     Dudakov Andrei                    0 EST                          2008/00/00   9 U14   1  26½ 
 243  228     Prishibilovich Matvei          1606 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2003/00/00  14 U14   0  27  


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year