For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 516 : 20.08.2017

Online chess games 5052
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Stare Mesto CZE, Open 2017

Rank SNo. Name                         Rtg FED Club                                Birth age Gr  Pts. 
   1    1 Plat Vojtech                2530 CZE Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem         1994/00/00  23      9   
   2    7 Zetocha Claudiu             2326 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava           1970/00/00  47      8½  
   3    4 Plischki Sebastian          2383 GER SK Rinteln                     1974/00/00  43      7½  
   4    5 Jasny Stanislav             2359 CZE Beskydska sachova skola z.s.   1978/00/00  39      7½  
   5    2 Talla Vladimir              2405 CZE Sk Hm Ostrava                  1973/00/00  44      7   
   6    3 Kanovsky David              2404 CZE Sk Slavoj Poruba               1986/00/00  31      7   
   7    9 Mrazek Lumir                2277 CZE Sk Slavia Orlova               1993/00/00  24      7   
   8   11 Babula Milan                2219 CZE Tj Vlcnov                      1950/00/00  67 S60  7   
   9    8 Rabatin Jakub               2285 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   1994/00/00  23      7   
  10   18 Husek Martin                2148 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 1999/00/00  18      7   
  11   10 Vrana Frantisek             2247 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 1960/00/00  57      6½  
  12    6 Zpevak Pavel                2351 CZE So Kunovice                    1958/00/00  59      6½  
  13   12 Marsalek Zdenek             2197 CZE Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.         1966/00/00  51      6½  
  14   28 Hradecky Ivo                2062 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim              1979/00/00  38      6½  
  15   17 Kuchar Matej                2159 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   2000/00/00  17      6½  
  16   13 Kubos Rostislav             2195 CZE Sk Slavia Orlova               1970/00/00  47      6½  
  17   15 Volodin Viktor              2177 RUS                                1957/00/00  60      6½  
  18   23 Zetocha Adrian              2097 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava           2004/00/00  13 U15  6½  
  19   14 Stepan Patrik               2177 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   1999/00/00  18      6½  
  20   26 Svanda Ondrej               2099 CZE Tj Stefanydes Policka          2003/00/00  14 U15  6½  
  21   30 Bednar Jan                  2046 SVK ŠK Doprastav Bratislava        1974/00/00  43      6½  
  22   25 Vavruska Antonin            2089 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 1944/00/00  73 S60  6½  
  23   16 Buran Jaroslav              2160 CZE Tj Vlcnov                      1973/00/00  44      6½  
  24   57 Hanak Tomas                 1836 CZE Rychvaldsky Spolek Sachovy 194 1995/00/00  22      6½  
  25   21 Skalsky Alexandr            2105 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 2002/00/00  15 U15  6   
  26   47 Gnojek Petr                 1881 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   2005/00/00  12 U15  6   
  27   31 Vrtal Jaroslav              2042 CZE Sk Podluzan Prusanky Z.S.      1952/00/00  65 S60  6   
  28   19 Jarmany John                2119 ENG Cockermouth                    1976/00/00  41      6   
  29   52 Laurincova Kristyna       F 1854 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   2003/00/00  14 U15  6   
  30   55 Skalka Jan                  1837 CZE SK Veseli n/M                  1996/00/00  21      5½  
  31   42 Tomcikova Dominika        F 1927 SVK Slovan Rajecke Teplice         2003/00/00  14 U15  5½  
  32   48 Nytra Ondrej                1877 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   2004/00/00  13 U15  5½  
  33   49 Gyerpal Adrian              1871 SVK ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica  2004/00/00  13 U15  5½  
  34   54 Mica Marek                  1842 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   2004/00/00  13 U15  5½  
  35   45 Uricar Zdenek               1891 CZE Sk Veseli N/M                  1962/00/00  55      5½  
  36   22 Mikulas Dusan               2101 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava           1953/00/00  64 S60  5½  
  37   20 Kapusta Petr                2112 CZE Slavia Kromeriz                1983/00/00  34      5½  
  38   24 Mrkus Frantisek             2090 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 2000/00/00  17      5½  
  39   39 Balazec Ludovit             1962 CZE Sk Zlin, Z.S.                  1964/00/00  53      5½  
  40   56 Titera Libor                1836 CZE Tj Bizuterie Jablonec N.Nisou  1957/00/00  60      5½  
  41   41 Knotek Josef                1937 CZE SO Kunovice                    1955/00/00  62 S60  5½  
  42   58 Janas Vladimir              1834 CZE Sk Veseli N/M                  1943/00/00  74 S60  5½  
  43   27 Mayer Josef                 2085 CZE Sk Podluzan Prusanky Z.S.      1958/00/00  59      5½  
  44   74 Chlpek Daniel               1714 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava           2005/00/00  12 U15  5½  
  45   72 Skalka Michal               1719 CZE SK Veseli n/M                  1998/00/00  19      5½  
  46   35 Stehlik Jiri                1989 CZE Sokol Kolin                    1956/00/00  61 S60  5½  
  47   82 Babula Vlastimil            1591 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                 2006/00/00  11 U15  5½  
  48   51 Liu David                   1854 AUS                                2002/00/00  15 U15  5   
  49   46 Kuna Martin                 1890 SVK Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra  1999/00/00  18      5   
  50   43 Krupa Miroslav              1913 SVK Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra  2006/00/00  11 U15  5   
  51   36 Mandak Miroslav             1986 SVK ŠK Krasňany, Bratislava        1954/00/00  63 S60  5   
  52   44 Olvecky Jaroslav            1910 SVK ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava  1955/00/00  62 S60  5   
  53   40 Krizek Frantisek            1950 CZE SK Veseli n/M                  1946/00/00  71 S60  5   
  54   34 Chrenko Kristian            1992 SVK Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra  1997/00/00  20      5   
  55   68 Svanda Adam                 1762 CZE Tj Stefanydes Policka          2005/00/00  12 U15  5   
  56   50 Mocary Metod                1861 SVK TJ ŠO Lúčky                    1944/00/00  73 S60  5   
  57  111 Petlan Ivan                 1976 CZE Sk Dm Klasterskeho 4, Brno     1963/00/00  54      5   
  58   64 Neumann Filip               1801 CZE Sk Slavia Orlova               2005/00/00  12 U15  5   
  59   37 Wasik Piotr                 1986 POL ORŁY Z LISZEK                  1991/00/00  26      5   
  60   79 Halamicek Radek             1622 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   2003/00/00  14 U15  5   
  61   59 Janek Jiri                  1828 CZE Slavia Kromeriz                1955/00/00  62 S60  5   
  62   71 Vantuch Lucian              1734 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   2005/00/00  12 U15  5   
  63   75 Ulehla Jakub                1672 SVK ŠK Osuské                      2004/00/00  13 U15  5   
  64   73 Tomcikova Zuzana          F 1715 SVK Slovan Rajecke Teplice         2000/00/00  17      5   
  65   78 Nekarda Jan                 1622 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 2000/00/00  17      5   
  66   67 Ludvicek Josef              1766 CZE Sk Borsice                     1937/00/00  80 S60  5   
  67   85 Glacner Karel               1543 CZE SK Bystrc Oilers               1946/00/00  71 S60  5   
  68  103 Marak Jakub                 1218 CZE Sk Emkad Holesov               2005/00/00  12 U15  5   
  69   38 Sroubova Lenka            F 1979 CZE Tj Plzen Kosutka Z.S.          1996/00/00  21      4½  
  70   66 Wasik Jozef                 1787 POL ORŁY Z LISZEK                  1959/00/00  58      4½  
  71   33 Zavadil Michal              2026 CZE SK Duras BVK                   1965/00/00  52      4½  
  72   60 Frank Adam                  1823 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   2005/00/00  12 U15  4½  
  73  113 Suran Jakub                 1511 CZE Jiskra Straznice               2000/00/00  17      4½  
  74   53 Kasparek Ondrej             1849 CZE Sk Dm Klasterskeho 4, Brno     1987/00/00  30      4½  
  75   70 Jarabek Milan               1742 SVK ŠK Osuské                      1994/00/00  23      4½  
  76   65 Travnicek Krystof Mikulas   1788 CZE SO Kunovice                    2003/00/00  14 U15  4½  
  77   63 Hrabal Radek                1811 CZE SK Veseli n/M                  1967/00/00  50      4½  
  78   88 Kunc Miroslav               1515 CZE Sk Emkad Holesov               1952/00/00  65 S60  4½  
  79   86 Safarcik Miroslav           1519 CZE Htj Odra Ostrava               1962/00/00  55      4½  
  80   62 Mizicka Matus               1817 SVK Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra  2001/00/00  16      4   
  81   77 Krmicek Antonin             1650 CZE SO Kunovice                    1998/00/00  19      4   
  82   76 Rolny Jozef                 1661 SVK TJ SLOVAN Rajecké Teplice      1941/00/00  76 S60  4   
  83   80 Vozarova Adriana          F 1612 SVK Interchess CVČ Malacky         2004/00/00  13 U15  4   
  84   98 Vsetulova Viktorie        F 1265 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 2004/00/00  13 U15  4   
  85   84 Novakova Anna             F 1551 CZE Sk Veseli N/M                  2000/00/00  17      4   
  86  112 Psotka Tomas                1611 CZE Tj Velehrad Z.S.               1972/00/00  45      4   
  87   89 Hornak Ondrej               1506 CZE Sk Veseli N/M                  1991/00/00  26      4   
  88   95 Tomecek Marian              1339 CZE Sk Emkad Holesov               1958/00/00  59      4   
  89   94 Petrek David                1449 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava           2004/00/00  13 U15  4   
  90   91 Kuna Patrik                 1487 SVK Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra  2005/00/00  12 U15  4   
  91  108 Rakovsky Jakub              1134 SVK Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra  2007/00/00  10 U15  4   
  92  107 Zetocha Adela             F 1141 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava           2006/00/00  11 U15  4   
  93  114 Skalka Tomas                1238 CZE Sk Veseli N/M                  2004/00/00  13 U15  4   
  94   93 Walek Filip                 1463 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   2004/00/00  13 U15  3½  
  95  104 Vankova Marie             F 1216 CZE So Kunovice                    2006/00/00  11 U15  3½  
  96   90 Konecny Otto                1500 CZE                                1950/00/00  67 S60  3½  
  97   96 Vavra Jan                   1279 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                 2006/00/00  11 U15  3½  
  98  106 Otahalova Nela            F 1173 CZE Zbrojovka Vsetin               2003/00/00  14 U15  3½  
  99  102 Foltynek Stanislav          1222 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 2002/00/00  15 U15  3½  
 100   99 Babula Matej                1263 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                 2009/00/00   8 U15  3½  
 101  101 Nemec Jakub                 1229 CZE Fatra Slavia Napajedla         1977/00/00  40      3   
 102   83 Zavadil Matyas              1577 CZE Sk Duras Bvk                   2003/00/00  14 U15  3   
 103  100 Brda Vlastimil              1246 CZE Slavia  Boskovice              1940/00/00  77 S60  3   
 104   97 Fajtakova Silvia          F 1265 SVK Interchess CVČ Malacky         2005/00/00  12 U15  3   
 105  116 Durana Jonas                   0 SVK CIS Premium                    2009/00/00   8 U15  3   
 106   81 Machacek Lukas              1602 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 2003/00/00  14 U15  3   
 107  109 Obrocnikova Viktoria      F 1090 SVK TJ Mladosť Žilina              2005/00/00  12 U15  3   
 108  110 Spacilova Klara           F 1049 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 2007/00/00  10 U15  3   
 109   32 Blaha Petr                  2029 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 1942/00/00  75 S60  3   
 110   87 Pikner Jindrich             1516 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                 1936/00/00  81 S60  2½  
 111  115 Noscak Denis                1100 CZE So Kunovice                    2007/00/00  10 U15  2½  
 112  117 Obrocnikova Barbora       F    0 SVK TJ Mladosť Žilina              2008/00/00   9 U15  2½  
 113  119 Vozar Adam                     0 SVK Interchess CVČ Malacky         2008/00/00   9 U15  2   
 114   69 Slanicay Gabriel            1744 CZE SO Kunovice                    1976/00/00  41      2   
 115  105 Lukas Vojtech               1213 CZE SK Stare Mesto                 2005/00/00  12 U15  2   
 116   61 Pelikan Jaromir             1822 CZE Sk Lokomotiva Brno, Z.S.       1969/00/00  48      2   
 117  118 Otepka Peter                   0 SVK Interchess                     2008/00/00   9 U15  1   
 118   29 Kunc Miroslav               2059 CZE Fatra Slavia Napajedla         1960/00/00  57      1   
 119   92 Cambal Peter                1468 SVK Šachový klub Holíč             1996/00/00  21      0 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year