For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 553 : 01.09.2018

Online chess games 8392
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Stare Mesto CZE, Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                           Pts. 
   1    1 IM  Plischki Sebastian        2407 GER SK Rinteln                      7½  
   2    5 FM  Mrazek Lumir              2318 CZE Slavoj Cesky Tesin              7½  
   3    4 IM  Zpevak Pavel              2330 CZE So Kunovice                     6½  
   4    6 FM  Miesbauer Jan             2305 CZE Sachklub Pisek                  6½  
   5    8 FM  Jakab Bela                2279 SVK Komarnansky SC Komarno          6   
   6   13     Kapusta Petr              2219 CZE Slavia Kromeriz                 6   
   7    2 IM  Jasny Stanislav           2377 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.    6   
   8   12     Molnar Erno               2224 SVK Komarnansky SC Komarno          6   
   9    3 IM  Cerveny Martin            2335 CZE Sk Duras Bvk                    6   
  10   10 AIM Stepan Patrik             2241 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.    6   
  11   20     Mrkus Frantisek           2098 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                  6   
  12    7 IM  Dobrovolsky Ladislav      2289 CZE Sk Slavoj Poruba                6   
  13   11 IM  Babula Milan              2230 CZE Tj Vlcnov                       6   
  14   14     Ludvik Tomas              2207 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.          5½  
  15    9     Vybiral Zdenek            2269 CZE Qcc Ceske Budejovice            5½  
  16   36     Pribyl Rene               1981 CZE Sk Bystrc Oilers                5½  
  17   27     Sramek Vojtech            2041 CZE Sk Slavia Orlova                5   
  18   18     Mica Marek                2100 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.    5   
  19   16     Kubos Rostislav           2179 CZE Sk Slavia Orlova                5   
  20   26     Gnojek Petr               2042 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.    5   
  21   19 FM  Mojzis Jaroslav           2099 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.          5   
  22   17     Husek Martin              2174 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                  5   
  23   41     Vantuch Lucian            1927 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.    5   
  24   23     Brazdil Roman             2079 CZE Sokol Postoupky                 5   
  25   25     Frank Adam                2070 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.    5   
  26   45     Travnicek Krystof Mikulas 1886 CZE So Kunovice                     5   
  27   21     Kuchar Matej              2095 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.    4½  
  28   15     Dvorak Martin             2205 CZE Slavia Kromeriz                 4½  
  29   24     Nikanova Ekaterina        2079 BLR                                 4½  
  30   37     Sikora Matous             1962 CZE Rychvaldsky Spolek Sachovy 194  4½  
  31   33 CM  Stalmach Richard          1996 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.    4½  
  32   34     Trojan Lubos              1995 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.          4½  
  33   55     Zavodsky Jiri             1746 CZE Sk Sulimov                      4½  
  34   29 FM  Mikulas Dusan             2028 SVK SK Slovan Bratislava            4½  
  35   57     Skalka Michal             1741 CZE Sk Veseli N/M                   4½  
  36   43     Bazantova Marie           1911 CZE Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem       4½  
  37   28     Vrtal Jaroslav            2033 CZE Sk Podluzan Prusanky Z.S.       4½  
  38   32     Mayer Josef               1999 CZE Sk Podluzan Prusanky Z.S.       4½  
  39   22     Zpevakova Jana            2088 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                  4   
  40   59     Trcalek David             1686 CZE Telovychovna Jednota Sokol Ust  4   
  41   38     Stehlik Jiri              1947 CZE Sokol Kolin                     4   
  42   35     Balazec Ludovit           1985 CZE Sk Zlin, Z.S.                   4   
  43   44     Bacak Petr                1907 CZE Slavia Kromeriz                 4   
  44   47     Kures Michael             1842 CZE Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,   3½  
  45   39     Krizek Frantisek          1942 CZE Sk Veseli N/M                   3½  
  46   42     Zpevakova Katerina        1924 CZE Dolni Nemci                     3½  
  47   49     Nytra Ondrej              1824 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.    3½  
  48   40     Skalka Jan                1930 CZE Sk Veseli N/M                   3½  
  49   46     Dvoulety Tomas            1874 CZE Sokol Postoupky                 3½  
  50   56     Rosenbaumova Lea          1742 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.          3½  
  51   52     Suran Jakub               1788 CZE Jiskra Straznice                3½  
  52   58     Machacek Lukas            1702 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                  3½  
  53   54     Matus Filip               1765 CZE Telovychovna Jednota Sokol Ust  3½  
  54   48     Babula Vlastimil          1838 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                  3½  
  55   62     Kures Miroslav            1562 CZE Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,   3½  
  56   61     Nekarda Jan               1640 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                  3   
  57   51     Burda Josef               1812 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                  3   
  58   60     Madera Stanislav          1662 CZE Sk Svitavy                      3   
  59   64     Hornak Ondrej             1457 CZE Sk Veseli N/M                   3   
  60   31 AIM Kucera Jiri               2013 CZE Sk Sigmia Olomouc               3   
  61   53     Martinec Jan              1786 CZE Sk Zamberk                      2½  
  62   30     Benes Miroslav            2024 CZE Slavia Kromeriz                 2½  
  63   65     Glacner Karel             1452 CZE Sk Bystrc Oilers                2   
  64   63     Novakova Anna             1487 CZE Sk Veseli N/M                   1½  
  65   50     Pelikan Jaromir           1813 CZE Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,   1½  
  66   66     Danek Roman               1442 CZE Sk Sulimov                      ½   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year