For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 558 : 20.10.2018

Online chess games 5444
Chess tournaments 31

View all included tournaments

Stavanger NOR, Open Oct 2018

Stavanger Open 2018 Stavanger NOR Wed 10th Oct 2018 - Sun 14th Oct 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Quparadze, GigaGM24957.541.54953.5
2Maghalashvili, DavitGM25087.54148.552.5
3Korneev, OlegGM2560742.55055
4Sriram, JhaGM2394740.54852.5
5Lie, EspenIM24926.54047.551.5
6Vijayalakshmi, SubbaramanIM235964047.550.5
7Jagadeesh, Siddharth2124635.54343.5
8Fossan, Andreas20356323740
9Flaesen, Aleksander19545.530.537.540.5
10Fossan, Aleksander217353744.548.5
11Kakushadze, Ilia21865364345.5
12Baldursson, Hrannar2134535.54346.5
13Shehzad, Shazil2042535.54245.5
14Fuglestein, Sander1950534.541.544
15Tofte, Sondre Waage221653441.545.5
16Melkevik, Johannes184153441.545
17Myrheim, Hakon Abeland2021532.54044
18Sauer, Bernd18645303740
19Flatebo, Hallvard Haug17995293638.5
20Sebastian, Andreas19074.534.54242.5
21Stromberg, Alexander Oye17674.5334043
22Sidali, Elias Hulleberg18654.5323840.5
23Mansoor, Afras20904.531.537.540
24Kristiansen, Snorre17224.530.535.538.5
25Sorensen, Simen19294.5293639
26Unneland, Mathias18844.528.53436.5
27Keadana, Amir1819432.53941.5
28Kvaloy, Aksel Bu1932431.536.540.5
29Solli, Oddvar184443138.541
30Skigelstrand, Live Jorgensen16334293434.5
31Helliesen, Lykke-Merlot156242630.533
32Hestvik, Elias1741425.530.533.5
33Eliseev, Sergey1711424.529.532
34Fossan, Benjamin19433.53239.543
35Modell, Brage16953.530.53639.5
36Melkevik, Egil17683.5283333.5
37Hestholm, Gustav17273.5273335.5
38Halvorsen, Benjamin17403.5273234.5
39Jacobsen, Fredrik Lytomt15383.522.52727.5
40Frovik, Einar Clausen17123323840.5
49 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year