For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 547 : 01.07.2018

Online chess games 5930
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Stavroupolis GRE, 7th Novidis Mem

Rank SNo. Name                               Rtg FED Club                                     Type Pts Res. BH. ratP 
   1    1 Argiroudis Stamatis               2278 GRE ΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ                                 6½   0   28½ 2504 
   2    6 Tsekmes Dimitrios                 2163 GRE ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ            U20  5½   0   28½ 2166 
   3    2 Papasimakopoulos Alexandros       2221 GRE ΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ "Ο ΑΡΗΣ"                      5½   0   26½ 2208 
   4    3 Papadopoulos Panayotis            2192 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ                  5   0   25  2139 
   5    7 Romanos Theodoros                 2094 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ                                 4½   0   28  2049 
   6    4 Dorfanis Ilarion                  2177 GRE ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ                               4½   0   27½ 2109 
   7    9 Kosmidis Ioannis                  2018 GRE ΣΟ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ "Ο ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΟΣ"                 4½   0   27½ 2018 
   8   11 Triantafilidis Mihail             1898 GRE ΜΑΠΟ "ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ" ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ             U16  4½   0   23½ 1896 
   9    5 Spirliadis Achileas               2164 GRE ΘΙΝΑΛΙΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ                    4   0   27½ 2071 
  10    8 Exizoglou Dimitrios               2073 GRE ΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ                                    4   0   25  2056 
  11   15 Mastrakouli Evagelia            F 1770 GRE ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ            U18   4   0   24½ 1780 
  12   19 Gioras Ioannis                    1640 GRE ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΑΘΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ         4   0   22½ 1799 
  13   18 Mihtis Theodoros                  1697 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ                      4   0   22½ 1758 
  14   24 Gavriilidis Giorgos               1502 GRE ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ                           U16   4   0   21½ 1656 
  15   16 Theoharidis Georgios              1768 GRE ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ        3½   0   27½ 1812 
  16   10 Tsikerdanos Konstantinos          1900 GRE ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΣΘ "Γ. ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ"         S50  3½   0   23½ 1777 
  17   28 Stoimenidis Dimitrios             1452 GRE ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ                          U12  3½   0   22  1758 
  18   17 Gavriilidis Orestis               1709 GRE ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ                           U14  3½   0   22  1569 
  19   23 Tsouchnikas Orestis               1524 GRE ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ                           U14  3½   0   21  1727 
  20   32 Gkaripis Marios Ilias             1323 GRE ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ            U12  3½   0   21  1543 
  21   30 Tsakona Maria                   F 1368 GRE ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ                           U12  3½   0   18½ 1551 
  22   22 Tzovanis Anastasios Anagnostis    1535 GRE ΕΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ                            U16   3   0   21½ 1478 
  23   20 Kokkalis Grigorios                1632 GRE ΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ                            U14   3   0   21  1531 
  24   21 Galani Dimitra                  F 1565 GRE ΜΑΠΟ "ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ" ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ             U16   3   0   20½ 1433 
  25   36 Fotiadis Alexandros               1263 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ            U12   3   0   20  1514 
  26   34 Nikolaki Dimitria               F 1294 GRE ΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ                              U14   3   0   19½ 1397 
  27   29 Potoulis Ioannis                  1371 GRE ΑΜΟ "Ο ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ"                         U14   3   0   19  1449 
  28   14 Giakoustidis Spiros-Avgerinos     1772 GRE ΣΟ "ΒΟΡΡΑΣ" ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ          2½   0   23  1543 
  29   37 Tarasidis Michail                    0 GRE ΣΚΑΚ. ΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΚΥΒΕΛΕΙΩΝ "EN PASSANT" ΘΕΣ.      2½   0   20½ 1390 
  30   12 Sotiropoulos Anastasios-Theohar   1866 GRE ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ            U16   2   0   24  1681 
  31   27 Giannopoulou Anastasia          F 1457 GRE ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ                       2   0   20½ 1391 
  32   26 Steiakakis Konstantinos           1468 GRE Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο.Κ.                                  2   0   18  1185 
  33   33 Batzoli Maria                   F 1320 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ U14   2   0   17½ 1311 
  34   35 Ximinis Ioannis                   1272 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ            U12   2   0   17½ 1278 
  35   13 Petraki Evaggelia               F 1840 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ            U20  1½   1   23  1635 
  36   31 Giannoulaki Ermofili            F 1332 GRE ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ            U14  1½   0   16½ 1121 
  37   25 Zaires Karanasios Konstantinos    1483 GRE ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ         1   0   17½ 1205 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year