For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 517 : 01.09.2017

Online chess games 10448
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Stockholm SWE, Summer Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                   Rtg FED Club                     Type Gr Pts BH. BH. Fide 
   1    2 FM  Arman Deniz           2270 TUR Kristallens SK                N   8  46½ 50½  39  
   2    1 GM  Karlsson Lars         2449 SWE SK Rockaden              S60  N  7½  46  50   38  
   3    3     Johansson Gunnar      2202 SWE Solna SS                      N   7  48½ 53½  39  
   4    4     Ask Josef             2174 SWE Pyramidens sk                 N   6  46  48½  33  
   5   26     Sandberg Philip       1825 SWE SK Rockaden              U14  2   6  37  40   22  
   6   11     Evertsson Rune        1998 SWE Stockholms SS                 1  5½  45½ 49   31  
   7   15     Trost Edvin           1945 SWE SK Rockaden              U12  1  5½  45  48   30  
   8   10 AIM Belokon Artour        1990 RUS Moscow CDSH                   N  5½  41  43½ 29½  
   9    9     Sjodin Bengt          2025 SWE Stockholms SS            S60  N  5½  39½ 43  27½  
  10   16     Ytterberg Felix       1928 SWE Kristallens SK           U14  1  5½  38  39½  29  
  11   17     Kahtan Mohamed        1918 SYR                               1  5½  37½ 40  24½  
  12   29     Danielsson Albin      1771 SWE SS Gambit                U18  2   5  47½ 52½ 29½  
  13    5 FM  Hammar Bengt          2166 SWE Stockholms SS            S60  N   5  45½ 50  28½  
  14   13     Carlsten Peter        1980 SWE Stockholms SS            S60  1   5  44  47½ 27½  
  15   23 AIM Surikov Victor        1846 RUS                          S60  2   5  43½ 44½  27  
  16   12     Sundin Emanuel        1995 SWE Gnarps SK                U20  1   5  42½ 45   29  
  17   20     Wedin Svante          1882 SWE Tyresö SK                S60  1   5  40½ 43½ 26½  
  18   28     Gundersen Ingvar      1787 SWE Wasa SK                       2   5  39½ 42½  25  
  19   14     Mytsko Vladimir       1968 SWE SK Rockaden                   1   5  38½ 41½ 25½  
  20    6     Kyhle Bo              2108 SWE SK Rockaden              S60  N   5  38  42  25½  
  21   34     Ivarsson Sebastian    1593 SWE Kristallens SK           U14  2   5  36½ 38   23  
  22    8     Schaarschmidt Marco   2034 GER                               N   5  35  38   22  
  23   27     Knoppel Bjorn         1796 SWE Wasa SK                  S60  2   5  34½ 37½  21  
  24   18     Jansson Gilbert       1913 SWE SS Gambit                     1  4½  41  42½  28  
  25   19     Ranby Hans            1884 SWE Wasa SK                  S60  1  4½  39½ 43½ 24½  
  26   42     Hall Alexander        1407 SWE SS Gambit                U14  3  4½  35½ 38   21  
  27   31     Eriksson Bo 1937      1659 SWE                          S60  2  4½  34  37   20  
  28   25     Wernberg Hugo         1826 SWE Wasa SK                  U12  2   4  41½ 45  21½  
  29   32     Golkhar Salim         1636 SWE Stockholms SS                 2   4  36  39   19  
  30   35     Klosinski Daniel      1587 SWE Järfälla SS              U16  3   4  35½ 36½  19  
  31   24     Hafenstein Andrea   F 1844 GER Schachklub Koenig Plauen      2   4  34½ 37  15½  
  32   33     Henricson Max         1593 SWE                          U18  2   4  34  37   18  
  33   36     Dufour Jacques        1580 FRA Cannes Echecs            S60  3   4  34  36½  17  
  34   30     Hallberg Kristjan     1670 SWE SK Kamraterna, Gbg       S60  2   4  30½ 32   16  
  35   22     Helin Mikael          1849 SWE Stockholms SS                 1  3½  39½ 42½ 22½  
  36   38     Hellmer Helena      F 1500 SWE Solna SS                 S60  3  3½  33  34   13  
  37   45     Hoti Rilind              0 SWE SS 4 Springare           U16  3   3  35½ 38  18½  
  38   41     Rosenthal Emanuel     1434 SWE Wasa SK                  U18  3   3  33  34   14  
  39   40     Gronberg Peter        1439 SWE Järfälla SS              S60  3   3  33  34   12  
  40   37     Jansson Arne          1510 SWE                          S60  3   3  31  34  12½  
  41   43     Sandberg Simon        1348 SWE SK Rockaden              U12  3   3  30  31   10  
  42   44     Vu Alexander          1035 SWE SK Rockaden              U12  3   3  29½ 30½  11  
  43   21     Jacobsen Fredrik      1854 SWE SK Rockaden              S60  1  2½  38½ 41½ 19½  
  44   39     Strid Erik            1463 SWE                          S60  3  2½  31½ 32½  10  
  45    7     Crevatin Leo          2100 SWE SK Rockaden              U18  N  1½  37½ 41½  13  
  46   46     Rammal Ramy              0 FID                          U12  3   1  29  31½  5


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year