For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 161 : 10.10.2007

Online chess games 3987
Chess tournaments 17

View all included tournaments

Sunny Beach BUL, Team Ch (m) 2007

Rank Team                      Gam. + = - Pts. MP 
   1 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv      7 4 1 2 26½  9  
   2 Lokomotiv, Sofia             7 5 2 0 25½  12 
   3 Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas    7 2 3 2 25½  7  
   4 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv           7 2 4 1  24  8  
   5 CSKA, Sofia                  7 4 0 3 23½  8  
   6 Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven    7 4 1 2 21½  9  
   7 Tradex, Dimitrovgrad         7 0 2 5  14  2  
   8 Hemus, Sofia                 7 0 1 6  7½  1  
Round 1 on 2007/09/29 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    1 Lokomotiv, Sofia           3 - 3  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv           8 
  2    2 Tradex, Dimitrovgrad      2½ - 3½ CSKA, Sofia                  7 
  3    3 Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas  3 - 3  Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven    6 
  4    4 Hemus, Sofia              ½ - 5½  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv      5 
Round 2 on 2007/09/30 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    8 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv         3 - 3  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv      5 
  2    6 Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven 5½ - ½  Hemus, Sofia                 4 
  3    7 CSKA, Sofia               3½ - 2½ Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas    3 
  4    1 Lokomotiv, Sofia          3½ - 2½ Tradex, Dimitrovgrad         2 
Round 3 on 2007/10/01 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    2 Tradex, Dimitrovgrad       3 - 3  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv           8 
  2    3 Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas  3 - 3  Lokomotiv, Sofia             1 
  3    4 Hemus, Sofia              1½ - 4½ CSKA, Sofia                  7 
  4    5 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv   2½ - 3½ Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven    6 
Round 4 on 2007/10/02 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    8 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv         2 - 4  Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven    6 
  2    7 CSKA, Sofia                2 - 4  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv      5 
  3    1 Lokomotiv, Sofia          4½ - 1½ Hemus, Sofia                 4 
  4    2 Tradex, Dimitrovgrad       0 - 6  Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas    3 
Round 5 on 2007/10/03 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    3 Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas  3 - 3  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv           8 
  2    4 Hemus, Sofia               3 - 3  Tradex, Dimitrovgrad         2 
  3    5 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv   2½ - 3½ Lokomotiv, Sofia             1 
  4    6 Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven ½ - 5½  CSKA, Sofia                  7 
Round 6 on 2007/10/04 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    8 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv         4 - 2  CSKA, Sofia                  7 
  2    1 Lokomotiv, Sofia          4½ - 1½ Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven    6 
  3    2 Tradex, Dimitrovgrad      ½ - 5½  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv      5 
  4    3 Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas 5½ - ½  Hemus, Sofia                 4 
Round 7 on 2007/10/05 at 09.00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    4 Hemus, Sofia               0 - 6  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv           8 
  2    5 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv   3½ - 2½ Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas    3 
  3    6 Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven 3½ - 2½ Tradex, Dimitrovgrad         2 
  4    7 CSKA, Sofia               2½ - 3½ Lokomotiv, Sofia             1 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year