For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 519 : 20.09.2017

Online chess games 6519
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Szklarska Poreba POL, 2nd League 2017

TCh-POL 2nd League 2017 Szklarska Poreba POL Fri 1st Sep 2017 - Sun 10th Sep 2017
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkTeamRtgMptsBpts
1AS Plock229017.035.0
2MKSz Rybnik213613.032.0
3SSz Gminy Pawlowice224612.033.5
4GOSTMAT Gostynin214212.030.5
5KS AZS Politechniki Slaskiej Gliwice217612.030.0
6UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka217412.030.0
7Krakowski Klub Szachistow 1893216512.028.5
8OTSz Ostrow Wielkopolski223811.030.0
9MKS Sandecja218811.029.5
10Klub Sportowy Laura Chylice216510.030.5
11ASSz Lipno Steszew210810.030.0
12MKSz GRYF Debica210410.030.0
13UKS 21 Podlesie207010.028.5
14LKS PARNAS Stara Wies214110.028.0
15GKSz Hetman Pilzno214910.027.0
16Skoczek Trojanski Warszawa20089.029.5
17APA SMART Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny21529.029.0
18GKSz Solny Grzybowo21159.029.0
19Victoria Chroscice21129.024.0
20UKS Smecz Konin21018.029.5
21Olimpijczyk Chrzanow20508.028.0
22Polonia Wroclaw21598.028.0
23MTSz Minsk Mazowiecki20548.025.5
24Roszada Zory20738.025.5
25MDK-1 HETMAN Bydgoszcz21148.024.5
26UKS Pionier Jastrzebie-Zdroj20848.023.0
27Hetman Konin20747.025.0
28MCKiS Jaworzno21727.025.0
29Wieza Pegow21417.024.5
30MLKS Ostrodzianka Ostroda20997.021.5
31PKS Wiatrak Bydgoszcz19976.024.5
32Rzeszowski Klub Szachowy17463.017.5
33UKS Debiut Przedwojow Gambit Lubawka20163.017.5
34WKSz 1938 Wloclawek19782.014.0
35WKS Kopernik10000.00.0
35 players


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year