For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 531 : 20.01.2018

Online chess games 3399
Chess tournaments 30

View all included tournaments

Taganrog RUS, Vl. Dvorkovich Rapid 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Club                                     Type Pts BH. BH. MP 
   1    5 GM  Придорожный Алексей (GM)     2607 RUS Сургут                                         9  81  76½ 7  
   2    2 GM  Сюгиров Санан (GM)           2705 RUS Тольятти                                      8½  82½ 76½ 6  
   3   16 GM  Гоганов Алексей (GM)         2519 RUS                                               8½  77½ 72½ 7  
   4    6 GM  Бочаров Дмитрий (GM)         2597 RUS Новосибирск                                   8½  77½ 71½ 8  
   5    3 GM  Кокарев Дмитрий (GM)         2691 RUS Пенза                                          8  81  75  5  
   6    9 GM  Тимофеев Артем (GM)          2586 RUS Республика Татарстан                           8  80  74  6  
   7   10 IM  Ильюшенок Илья (IM)          2564 RUS Сургут                                         8  74  70  7  
   8   42 FM  Чернявский Александр (FM)    2332 RUS Таганрог                                       8  69½ 65  8  
   9    7 GM  Паравян Давид (GM)           2595 RUS Москва                                   U20  7½  79  73½ 7  
  10   24     Ваструхин Олег (КМС)         2486 RUS Краснодар                                     7½  77  72  5  
  11   11 FM  Есипенко Андрей (FM)         2563 RUS Химки                                    U16  7½  76½ 71  6  
  12   23 GM  Луговской Максим (GM)        2488 RUS Краснодар                                     7½  75  70  6  
  13   12 GM  Потапов Павел (GM)           2563 RUS Салехард                                      7½  74½ 69  5  
  14   18 IM  Ханин Семен (IM)             2511 RUS Новосибирск                              U20  7½  73½ 68  6  
  15    8 GM  Кряквин Дмитрий (GM)         2593 RUS Пятигорск                                     7½  71  65½ 6  
  16   19 GM  Евдокимов Александр (GM)     2498 RUS Астрахань                                     7½  68½ 64  6  
  17   30 IM  Демкович Анатолий (IM)       2418 UKR Донецк                                        7½  68  63½ 6  
  18   13 GM  Сарана Алексей (GM)          2558 RUS Химки                                    U18   7  81  76½ 6  
  19   22 IM  Тряпишко Александр (IM)      2490 RUS Химки                                    U18   7  75½ 70  7  
  20    1 GM  Савченко Борис (GM)          2727 RUS Москва                                         7  75½ 70  6  
  21   28 GM  Туник Геннадий (GM)          2451 RUS Саратов                                  S65   7  74½ 70  6  
  22   15 IM  Голубов Савелий (IM)         2529 RUS Москва                                   U18   7  73½ 68  6  
  23   14 GM  Кабанов Николай (GM)         2533 RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра       7  70½ 65½ 5  
  24   35 FM  Ивлев Алексей (FM)           2370 RUS Астрахань                                U20   7  69  65½ 7  
  25   36 FM  Аниконов Дмитрий (FM)        2368 RUS Красноярск                               U20   7  67  62½ 6  
  26   32     Ковальчук Алексей            2407 RUS Таганрог                                       7  64½ 62  6  
  27   25 IM  Беляков Богдан (IM)          2478 RUS Салехард                                      6½  78  73  5  
  28   17 GM  Хасангатин Рамиль (GM)       2513 RUS Казань                                        6½  75  70½ 6  
  29    4 GM  Волков Сергей (GM)           2617 RUS Саранск                                       6½  73½ 68½ 6  
  30   43 FM  Закарян Давид (FM)           2321 RUS Краснодар                                U20  6½  72½ 67½ 5  
  31   37 FM  Быков Егор (FM)              2364 RUS Ессентуки                                U18  6½  71½ 67  6  
  32   26 GM  Балашов Юрий (GM)            2454 RUS Москва                                   S65  6½  70½ 65½ 4  
  33   44 FM  Назаретян Тигран (FM)        2315 RUS Владикавказ                                   6½  69½ 65½ 6  
  34   20 GM  Киселев Виталий (GM)         2498 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                                6½  69½ 64½ 5  
  35   29 GM  Матюшин Геннадий (GM)        2437 RUS Макеевка                                      6½  69  64  6  
  36   21 GM  Харченко Борис (GM)          2498 UKR Луганск                                       6½  68½ 63½ 4  
  37   40 FM  Цой Дмитрий (FM)             2351 RUS Химки                                    U14  6½  67½ 63½ 5  
  38   45     Оганян Роман (КМС)           2281 RUS Азов                                          6½  67½ 63  6  
  39   49 WIM Томилова Елена (WIM)       F 2271 RUS Пятигорск                                     6½  67  63  6  
  40   27 WGM Погонина Наталья (WGM)     F 2451 RUS Саратов                                       6½  67  63  4  
  41   34 IM  Савицкий Сергей (IM)         2379 RUS Салехард                                      6½  66  63  6  
  42   38 IM  Мусалов Руслан (IM)          2357 RUS Махачкала                                      6  70  65  3  
  43   50 IM  Захаров Александр (IM)       2246 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           S65   6  68  63½ 6  
  44   51 FM  Сипетин Владислав (FM)       2239 RUS Химки                                    U18   6  67  63½ 4  
  45   41 IM  Котенко Павел (IM)           2338 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                                 6  67  62½ 6  
  46   39 IM  Корнюков Алексей (IM)        2356 RUS Новочеркасск                                   6  67  62½ 5  
  47   46 FM  Мурзин Володар (FM)          2276 RUS Химки                                    U12   6  65½ 61½ 5  
  48   57 FM  Гунченко Вадим (FM)          2165 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U18   6  64½ 61  4  
  49   66 WFM Ким Яна (WFM)              F 2056 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U20   6  64  60½ 6  
  50   65     Пшмахов Осман (КМС)          2077 RUS Армавир                                  U14   6  64  60  5  
  51   47     Мальцевская Александра     F 2273 RUS Химки                                    U16   6  63½ 59½ 6  
  52   59 WIM Семенова Елена (WIM)       F 2154 RUS Салехард                                       6  63½ 59½ 5  
  53   33 FM  Михайлов Сергей (FM)         2385 RUS Таганрог                                       6  63½ 59  5  
  54   71     Гетьман Татьяна            F 2023 RUS Ставропольский край                      U16   6  63  59  5  
  55   95     Тюрин Артём                  1763 RUS Волгоград                                U12   6  62  58  5  
  56   60     Потапенко Денис (1)          2142 RUS Краснодар                                      6  61½ 59  6  
  57   68     Ашрафзянов Игорь             2047 RUS Екатеринбург                                   6  61  58½ 5  
  58   56     Милушев Олег (КМС)           2186 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                                 6  60½ 56½ 5  
  59   61 FM  Мирзоян Михаил (FM)          2133 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                                 6  60  57  5  
  60   75 WFM Колмычек Эвелина (WFM)       1976 RUS Азов                                     U18   6  59½ 55½ 6  
  61   88     Пранизин Евгений (1)         1812 RUS Салехард                                 U16   6  54½ 53½ 6  
  62   76     Симонян Григорий             1962 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U12  5½  69½ 65  4  
  63   55     Сухарева Евгения (КМС)     F 2194 RUS Волгодонск                                    5½  66½ 63½ 4  
  64   52 WGM Шайдуллина Сандугач (WGM)  F 2231 RUS                                               5½  64  61  4  
  65   58 FM  Ермоленко Василий (FM)       2159 RUS Шахты                                    S50  5½  62  59½ 4  
  66   73     Гринев Борис (1)             1985 RUS Краснодар                                     5½  60  56½ 4  
  67   78     Кривочкин Илья (1)           1957 RUS Таганрог                                 U18  5½  58½ 55  5  
  68   77     Вдовин Максим (КМС)          1960 RUS Сызрань                                  U16  5½  58½ 54½ 5  
  69   62     Гаркушин Артем               2132 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                                5½  58  57  5  
  70   89     Косырев Никита (КМС)         1808 RUS Сызрань                                  U18  5½  58  55½ 5  
  71   72     Богданов Родион (КМС)        2010 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                                5½  58  55  4  
  72   63     Фролов Андрей                2104 RUS Таганрог                                      5½  57  54½ 5  
  73   84     Ивченко Александр            1871 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U12  5½  57  53½ 5  
  74   81     Чан Наруна (1)             F 1927 RUS Салехард                                      5½  56½ 52½ 4  
  75   54 IM  Каменец Анатолий (IM)        2216 RUS Донецк                                   S65   5  60½ 57  5  
  76   87     Бочарова Ульяна            F 1826 RUS                                          U20   5  60  56  5  
  77  109     Ширинян Вазир (1)            1631 RUS Батайск                                        5  58  55½ 4  
  78   97 WCM Черепанова Эвита (WCM)     F 1753 RUS Таганрог                                 U12   5  58  55  4  
  79   94     Хуранов Темир (1)            1772 RUS Таганрог                                 U14   5  58  54  5  
  80   91     Марактанов Андрей (1)        1807 RUS Салехард                                 U16   5  57  54½ 4  
  81   67     Гулинский Владимир (КМС)     2048 RUS Батайск                                  S50   5  56½ 53  3  
  82   86     Колиев Ирлан                 1837 RUS РСО-Алания                               U16   5  56  53½ 5  
  83  113     Чипига Максим                1607 RUS Сальск                                   U14   5  56  53½ 3  
  84   82     Сухарева Валентина (КМС)   F 1897 RUS Волгодонск                                     5  55  52½ 5  
  85  105     Мурзина Агата              F 1689 RUS Нижний Тагил                             U14   5  55  52  4  
  86  103     Неклюдов Тарас               1700 RUS Московская область                       U14   5  54  51  5  
  87  104     Архипенко Денис (1)          1694 RUS Таганрог                                 U16   5  53½ 50  4  
  88  111 CM  Медведев Матвей (CM)         1613 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U10   5  53  50  4  
  89   69 CM  Зубков Сергей (CM)           2038 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           S50   5  50½ 49½ 4  
  90   92     Борисов Максим               1788 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U16   5  49½ 48½ 4  
  91   90     Драгунов Артём (КМС)         1808 RUS РСО-Алания                               U20   5  48  45½ 5  
  92   80     Дида Игорь                   1948 RUS Таганрог                                 S50   5  46½ 43½ 4  
  93   93     Данченко Артемий (1)         1778 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U12  4½  62½ 57½ 4  
  94   70     Шубный Александр             2037 RUS Таганрог                                 S65  4½  58  54½ 4  
  95   99     Яриков Артем (1)             1724 RUS Трехгорка                                U12  4½  57  56  3  
  96   79 CM  Лысцов Леонид (CM)           1957 RUS Пятигорск                                U12  4½  55½ 52  4  
  97   64     Захожай Владимир             2091 RUS Ростовская область                       S50  4½  55  54  4  
  98  108     Демкович Дмитрий (КМС)       1637 RUS Таганрог                                 U18  4½  54½ 51½ 4  
  99  107     Васильченко Вадим            1649 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U14  4½  54  51  4  
 100   85     Потемкин Евгений (1)         1855 RUS Москва                                   S65  4½  54  50½ 4  
 101   83     Гетьман Дмитрий              1879 RUS Ставропольский край                      U18  4½  53  50  4  
 102   96     Щерица Семен (1)             1757 RUS Салехард                                 U16  4½  52½ 50  4  
 103  102     Кравцов Максим (1)           1705 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U14  4½  50  49  4  
 104  100     Алибеков Газбан (1)          1720 RUS Московская область                       U20  4½  49  46  3  
 105  118     Гладков Георгий              1519 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U10  4½  46½ 44  4  
 106   74     Новосельцев Григорий (КМС)   1982 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                                 4  56  52½ 4  
 107  115     Точилкина Екатерина          1597 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U12   4  54  51½ 4  
 108  106     Аверина Вера (1)             1671 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U18   4  52½ 50  4  
 109  117     Герасимова Виктория        F 1535 RUS Таганрог                                 U14   4  51  48½ 4  
 110  125     Еткин Юджель                 1370 RUS Таганрог                                 U12   4  50  47½ 4  
 111  112     Черников Анатолий            1611 RUS Таганрог                                 S65   4  50  47½ 3  
 112   98     Башев Федор                  1732 RUS Таганрог                                 U14   4  49  46½ 3  
 113  128     Левит Егор (1)               1290 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U12   4  48  45½ 3  
 114  114     Болдырев Глеб                1605 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U12   4  45  44  3  
 115  122     Яриков Сергей Ф. (1)         1456 RUS Одинцово                                 S50  3½  52½ 49  2  
 116  120     Тулаева Мария (2)          F 1493 RUS Новошахтинск                             U12  3½  51½ 49  3  
 117  126     Карагачев Макар              1309 RUS Таганрог                                 U12  3½  51  48  3  
 118  119     Семёнова Дарья (1)           1497 RUS Свердловская область                     U14  3½  47  46  2  
 119  110     Карапетров Эльдар            1631 RUS Таганрог                                 U12  3½  44½ 42  3  
 120  124     Тихокин Максим (3)           1390 RUS Таганрог                                 U12  3½  43½ 41  3  
 121  123     Волосов Гордей (2)           1452 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U10  3½  42  41  3  
 122  101     Грунтовский Платон (1)       1706 RUS Ростовская область                       U12  3½  39  38  2  
 123  116     Дыгай Олег (3)               1590 RUS Таганрог                                 U14   3  46½ 45½ 3  
 124  129     Орлов Потап (2)              1245 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U10   3  45½ 44½ 3  
 125  121     Рамазанова Полина (1)      F 1466 RUS Таганрог                                 U14   3  45  44  2  
 126  130     Черных Даниил                1183 RUS Таганрог                                 U10   3  41½ 40½ 2  
 127  134     Шампаров Михаил              1000 RUS Таганрог                                 U12   3  34  33  3  
 128  127     Лященко Родион               1303 RUS Ростов-на-Дону                           U10  2½  42½ 41½ 2  
 129  132     Лунев Максим                 1071 RUS Ростовская область                       U14  1½  40  39  1  
 130  133     Яриков Сергей С.             1002 RUS Одинцово                                 U10  1½  38½ 37½ 1  
 131   31 FM  Холин Александр (FM)         2410 UKR Донецк                                         0  38½ 37½ 0  
       48 IM  Рябцев Константин (IM)       2271 RUS Краснодарский край                             0  38½ 37½ 0  
       53     Харченко Алексей             2220 RUS                                          U20   0  38½ 37½ 0  
 134  131     Мазалов Алексей (2)          1179 RUS Таганрог                                 U10   0  36  35  0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year