For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 562 : 01.12.2018

Online chess games 5832
Chess tournaments 55

View all included tournaments

Tarragona ESP, City Ch 2018

Rank SNo.    Name                           Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts BH. BH. Res.  SB   
   1    3 MK Bru Rullo Llatzer             2179 ESP Cerdanyola Valles C.E.         U20  8½  47½ 51½  0   47.75 
   2    1 FM Esplugas Esteve Vicenc        2304 ESP Valls C.E.                           8  49½ 53   0   46.00 
   3    2 FM Zurano Lopez Pedro            2300 ESP Cambrils, Unio Escacs.               7  46  49½  0   33.50 
   4    6    Saldaña Caballe Enric         2061 ESP Escola Escacs Salou                  6  46½ 51   0   29.50 
   5   37    Sanchez Mayor Jose            1825 ESP Amposta C.E.                   S65   6  44½ 47½  0   28.50 
   6    5 MK Benet Catala Antoni           2145 ESP Reus Deportiu                  S50   6  44½ 46½  0   27.50 
   7    7    Guasch Figuerola Agusti       2060 ESP Valls C.E.                     S50   6  41½ 45   0   29.00 
   8   17    Sanz Bastos Fernando          1922 ESP Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs         S65  5½  46  49½  0   26.25 
   9   34    Alfonso Pellisa Aaron         1842 ESP Constanti, C.E.                U16  5½  44  48   0   26.25 
  10   12 MK Regue Farran Enric            1972 ESP Reus Deportiu                  S65  5½  44  47   0   24.50 
  11   13    Sanchez Bernardino Miguel A.  1970 ESP Tarragona C.E.                 S50  5½  43½ 47½  0   26.25 
  12   14    Madria Garriga Vidal          1964 ESP Cambrils, Unio Escacs.         S50  5½  43  46   0   25.75 
  13   21    Guasch Murtra Josep Mª        1913 ESP Espluga De Francolí, Club Esca S65  5½  41  44   0   24.00 
  14   11    Martinez Martin Jose Javier   1975 ESP Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs              5½  34  37   0   20.75 
  15   25    Barberans Sola Sebastia       1906 ESP Escola Escacs Salou                  5  46  48½  0   23.00 
  16   18    Negreiro Pozo Benet           1919 ESP Tarragona C.E.                 S50   5  44  47   0   24.50 
  17   58    Cabanillas Roca Christian     1724 ESP Selva Del Camp, La C.E.              5  40  44   0   22.25 
  18   49    Marti Fumado Manel            1762 ESP Tarragona C.E.                 U20   5  40  43   0   22.25 
  19   30    Aubanell Ber Sergi            1887 ESP Gandesana C.E.                       5  39  41½  0   22.25 
  20   54    Fosch Ferre Arnau             1739 ESP Masdenverge C.E.               U16   5  38½ 42½  0   21.75 
  21   20    Masalias Mira Marc            1914 ESP Valls C.E.                     U20   5  37½ 40½  0   19.50 
  22   28    Herreros Rojo Ivan            1889 ESP Vila-Seca C.E.                       5  37  39½  0   18.25 
  23   35    Olive Oller Guim              1826 ESP Valls C.E.                           5  36  38½  0   19.25 
  24    9    Pujol Codinach Eduard         2038 ESP Valls C.E.                     S50  4½  42½ 46   0   21.00 
  25   44    Beltran Reverter Josep M.     1785 ESP Rapita, La                     S50  4½  41  45   0   21.25 
  26   27    Rodriguez Marcos Josep Ramon  1890 ESP Escola Escacs Salou            S50  4½  39½ 43   0   20.00 
  27   53    John Madria Joseph            1749 ESP Cambrils, Unio Escacs.         U18  4½  39  41½  0   18.25 
  28   42    Bru Aljarilla Francisco       1801 ESP Ampolla, L Club Escacs              4½  39  41½  0   17.25 
  29   15    Romero Mendez Antonio         1951 ESP Escola Escacs Salou            S50  4½  38½ 42   0   18.00 
  30   29    Pique Ferre Jordi             1888 ESP Cambrils, Unio Escacs.              4½  37  40½  0   18.25 
  31   16    Calonge Fabregat Marc         1940 ESP Tarragona C.E.                      4½  36  39   0   18.25 
  32   66    Aloy Lopez Xavier             1666 ESP Amposta C.E.                   U18  4½  36  38   0   16.75 
  33   40    Varona Mancilla David         1818 ESP Tarragona C.E.                      4½  34½ 36½  0   14.50 
  34   45    Cases Arasa Jordi             1771 ESP Reus, Escacs C.E.                   4½  34  36½  0   15.75 
  35   72    Preda Iulian Cosmin           1575 ESP Escola Escacs Salou                 4½  33  35   0   14.25 
  36   23    Domingo Basora Sergi          1912 ESP Cerap Riudoms                        4  41½ 43½  0   14.00 
  37   10    Cabrera Royo Rafel            2000 ESP Masdenverge C.E.                     4  41  44   0   16.00 
  38   26    Cortes Simon Pedro Antonio    1900 ESP Reus Deportiu                        4  39½ 42   0   16.75 
  39   36    Pla Rofes Aleix               1826 ESP Hospitalet De L'infant C.E.          4  39½ 42   0   14.50 
  40   47    Romeu De La Cruz Josep        1765 ESP Torredembarra C.E.                   4  35½ 38½  0   16.75 
  41   52    Guasch Guasch Ferran          1752 ESP Valls C.E.                     U18   4  34½ 37   0   13.75 
  42   51    Caballero Gomez-Casero Emilio 1753 ESP Cambrils, Unio Escacs.               4  34  36   0   13.00 
  43   24    Grau Ferrer Carles            1909 ESP Vila-Rodona C.E.               S50   4  32½ 35   0   13.50 
  44   57    Novales Montero Enric         1727 ESP Vila-Rodona C.E.               S50   4  31½ 34   0   11.50 
  45   68    Cabo Izquierdo Mario          1652 ESP Reus, Escacs C.E.                   3½  40  42½  0   14.50 
  46   39    Girona Masdeu Joan            1819 ESP Selva Del Camp, La C.E.        S50  3½  38½ 41   0   11.00 
  47   74    Ortega Lopez Manuel           1937 ESP Hostalets De Pierola, Casal Ca S50  3½  37½ 40   0   12.50 
  48   38    Costa Berengue Joan           1820 ESP Cambrils, Unio Escacs.         S65  3½  37  40   0   12.75 
  49   48    Girona Rovira Albert          1763 ESP Selva Del Camp, La C.E.        U18  3½  34  36½  0   12.00 
  50   33    Girona Masdeu Gabriel         1869 ESP Selva Del Camp, La C.E.        S50  3½  33½ 36   0   12.25 
  51   65    Alcover Sancho Manuel         1677 ESP Masdenverge C.E.               S50  3½  33  35½  0   11.50 
  52   69    Navarro Berni Jordi           1639 ESP Reus Deportiu                       3½  32½ 35½  0   13.25 
  53    4 MK Fernandez Soriano Ruben       2163 ESP Valls C.E.                           3  41½ 45½  0   15.25 
  54   22    Ribes Cabrera Jordi           1912 ESP Escola Escacs Salou                  3  39  41½  0   10.25 
  55   62    Sola Sendra Francesc          1696 ESP Santa Coloma De Queralt, A.E.        3  37½ 41   0   12.00 
  56   55    Cabo Salcedo Javier           1736 ESP Reus, Escacs C.E.              S50   3  37  39½  0   12.00 
  57   56    Cabrero Font David            1735 ESP Cambrils, Unio Escacs.               3  37  39   0   10.00 
  58   59    Garustovich Ramirez Nicolas   1722 ESP Vila-Rodona C.E.               S65   3  36½ 39   0   8.50  
  59   67    Villaden Isern Joaquim        1661 ESP Selva Del Camp, La C.E.              3  28  30   0   8.75  
  60   71    Caixal Pique Jordi            1606 ESP Selva Del Camp, La C.E.             2½  37  40   0   10.00 
  61   19    Año Pla Gerard                1916 ESP Peo Vuit, C.E.                 U12  2½  36½ 40   0   10.50 
  62   64    Rovira Morancho Miquel        1678 ESP Tarragona C.E.                 S50  2½  35  38½  0   9.50  
  63   73    Peana Bagaria Joan Andreu     1558 ESP Reus, Escacs C.E.                   2½  33  35   0   8.75  
  64   60    Colomé Lluch Àlvaro           1702 ESP Peo Vuit, C.E.                 S50  2½  30  32   0   5.75  
  65   31    Mestieri Farre Xavier         1887 ESP Valls C.E.                     S50  2½  29½ 32   0   8.00  
  66   63    Lisiewicz Jornet Julia        1684 ESP Masdenverge C.E.               U14  2½  27½ 29½  0   5.75  
  67   61    Mañe Casas Josep              1701 ESP Vila-Seca C.E.                 S65  2½  26½ 28   0   5.75  
  68   50    Matons Calafi Eva M.          1758 ESP Valls C.E.                           2  37  40   0   8.00  
  69   32    Moreno Robert Eduard          1881 ESP Reus Deportiu                        2  35  37½  0   6.50  
  70   70    Garcia Verges Santiago        1614 ESP Peo Vuit, C.E.                       2  30½ 32½  0   5.00  
  71   46    Cusido Rodriguez Joan         1766 ESP Valls C.E.                     S65   2  28½ 30½  0   5.75  
  72    8    Soler Lopez Hugo              2060 ESP Tarragona C.E.                      1½  32½ 35   0   6.25  
  73   43    Petrus Perez Enric            1793 ESP Cambrils, Unio Escacs.              1½  27½ 29½  0   4.00  
  74   41    Cartanya Caro Pau             1807 ESP Valls C.E.                     U18   1  31½ 33½  0   3.00


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year