For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 526 : 01.12.2017

Online chess games 6897
Chess tournaments 70

View all included tournaments

Tarvisio ITA, World Ch U20 (g) 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 IM  Abdumalik Zhansaya            F 2428 KAZ U20  9½   0   71½ 77  
   2   44 WGM Paramzina Anastasya           F 2123 RUS U20  8½   0   70½ 71  
   3   13 FM  Yu Jennifer                   F 2321 USA U20   8   0   69  74½ 
   4   11 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula          F 2340 GRE U20   8   0   66  70½ 
   5   16 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim     F 2306 UZB U20   8   0   65  69  
   6   10 IM  Osmak Iulija                  F 2345 UKR U20  7½   0   74½ 80  
   7    5 WIM Shuvalova Polina              F 2386 RUS U20  7½   0   68½ 73½ 
   8   22 WIM Injac Teodora                 F 2244 SRB U20  7½   0   60½ 65½ 
   9   43 WFM Kanakova Natalie              F 2134 CZE U20  7½   0   60  63½ 
  10    8 IM  Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel    F 2358 MGL U20   7   0   72  77  
  11   15 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane            F 2312 IND U20   7   0   66½ 71½ 
  12    6 WIM Badelka Olga                  F 2374 BLR U20   7   0   66  71  
  13   18 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara             F 2295 RUS U20   7   0   65  70  
  14   21 FM  Antova Gabriela               F 2257 FID U20   7   0   62½ 63½ 
  15   29 WFM Janzelj Lara                  F 2192 SLO U20   7   0   61  65½ 
  16   23 WFM Chernyak Viktoria             F 2236 RUS U20   7   0   58  63  
  17   12 WIM Vaishali R                    F 2325 IND U20  6½   0   70½ 76  
  18    9 WIM Khomeriki Nino                F 2347 GEO U20  6½   0   70½ 75½ 
  19   14 WIM Obolentseva Alexandra         F 2320 RUS U20  6½   0   66½ 71½ 
  20    2 IM  Khademalsharieh Sarasadat     F 2419 IRI U20  6½   0   66½ 71½ 
  21   17 WIM Styazhkina Anna               F 2301 RUS U20  6½   0   62  67  
  22   20 WIM Terbe Julianna                F 2263 HUN U20  6½   0   62  65½ 
  23   39 WFM Arda Cagil Irmak              F 2139 TUR U20  6½   0   60  64  
  24    3 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara          F 2395 RUS U20   6   0   70½ 75½ 
  25    7     Zhu Jiner                     F 2363 CHN U20   6   0   67  73  
  26   45 WFM Nurgali Nazerke               F 2121 KAZ U20   6   0   66  70  
  27   49     Nie Xin                       F 2106 CHN U20   6   0   64  68½ 
  28   42 WFM Serikbay Assel                F 2135 KAZ U20   6   0   63½ 67½ 
  29   24 WIM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh          F 2213 MGL U20   6   0   62½ 66½ 
  30   37 WIM Pratyusha Bodda               F 2152 IND U20   6   0   62½ 66½ 
  31   25 WFM Arpita Mukherjee              F 2210 IND U20   6   0   62½ 66½ 
  32   19 WIM Heinemann Josefine            F 2293 GER U20   6   0   61  66  
  33   33     Ning Kaiyu                    F 2173 CHN U20   6   0   60½ 65  
  34   34 WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna               F 2170 HUN U20   6   0   60½ 64½ 
  35   51 WFM Lasya.G                       F 2087 IND U20   6   0   59½ 62½ 
  36   32 WIM Nguyen Emily                  F 2176 USA U20   6   0   55  58  
  37   27 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia               F 2206 POL U20   6   0   54  58½ 
  38   56 WFM Salonika Saina                F 2025 IND U20   6   0   52½ 56½ 
  39   41 WIM Parnali S Dharia              F 2136 IND U20   6   0   51½ 52½ 
  40   30 WIM Mahalakshmi M                 F 2191 IND U20   6   0   50½ 54½ 
  41   26 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush            F 2207 ARM U20  5½   0   61½ 66  
  42    4 WGM Mammadzada Gunay              F 2393 AZE U20  5½   0   61  65½ 
  43   54     Priyanka K                    F 2046 IND U20  5½   0   59½ 63  
  44   35 WFM Gueci Tea                     F 2161 ITA U20  5½   0   56  59½ 
  45   60 WFM Auvray Honorine               F 1987 FRA U20  5½   0   56  59½ 
  46   46 WFM Hincu Olga                    F 2118 MDA U20  5½   0   55½ 59½ 
  47   47 WIM San Diego Marie Antoinette    F 2116 PHI U20  5½   0   54½ 58½ 
  48   61 WIM Fernandez Rivero Karla July   F 1986 CUB U20  5½   0   53  57  
  49   31 FM  Di Benedetto Desiree          F 2190 ITA U20  5½   0   52  56  
  50   57 WCM Sibajeva Marija               F 2016 LTU U20  5½   0   46  46½ 
  51   48 WFM Choladze Mariami              F 2112 GEO U20   5   0   62½ 67  
  52   53 WFM Rozman Monika                 F 2049 SLO U20   5   0   60½ 64½ 
  53   67     Alijanzadeh Mohadeseh         F 1930 IRI U20   5   0   59½ 64  
  54   28     Yuan Ye                       F 2196 CHN U20   5   0   57½ 62  
  55   62 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen   F 1972 CHI U20   5   0   57  61  
  56   59 WFM Li Zhuoling                   F 2006 CHN U20   5   0   56  60  
  57   65 WCM Altantuya Boldbaatar          F 1948 MGL U20   5   0   55½ 56½ 
  58   36 WFM Vidic Teja                    F 2159 SLO U20   5   0   55  59½ 
  59   40 WFM Ivanova Simoneta              F 2137 FID U20   5   0   53½ 57½ 
  60   69 WIM Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y F 1913 BRA U20   5   0   53½ 57½ 
  61   66     Cramling Bellon Anna          F 1943 SWE U20   5   0   53½ 57  
  62   50 WFM Trippold Denise               F 2104 AUT U20   5   0   53  56½ 
  63   63     Andolfatto Maria              F 1970 ITA U20   5   0   50½ 51  
  64   77     Vernet Solene                 F 1862 FRA U20   5   0   50  53½ 
  65   58     Srdanovic Jovana              F 2015 SRB U20   5   0   50  52  
  66   38 WFM Lahav Michal                  F 2148 ISR U20   5   0   49½ 53½ 
  67   73 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T.        F 1883 POR U20  4½   0   59  63  
  68   71 WFM Bidhar Rutumbara              F 1904 IND U20  4½   0   55  55½ 
  69   70     Stashis Anna                  F 1907 BLR U20  4½   0   53  55  
  70   72     Koo Wei Xin Rosamund          F 1900 MAS U20  4½   0   52½ 56  
  71   83 WCM Jayaweera Sayuni Gihansa      F 1745 SRI U20  4½   0   50  52  
  72   68     Shepherd Katherine M          F 1918 ENG U20  4½   0   47½ 48  
  73   80     Magpily Francois Marie        F 1836 PHI U20  4½   0   47  49  
  74   55 WFM Vangsgaard Freja              F 2035 DEN U20  4½   0   45½ 48½ 
  75   78     Petraki Evaggelia             F 1854 GRE U20   4   0   54  57½ 
  76   82 WCM Vanduyfhuys Daria             F 1755 BEL U20   4   0   52  55½ 
  77   81     Samudin Elina                 F 1806 KGZ U20   4   0   50  52  
  78   75     Greibrokk Ingrid              F 1868 NOR U20   4   0   49  50  
  79   84 WCM Figueroa Bernal Julia Dennis  F 1690 CHI U20   4   0   48½ 49  
  80   74 WIM February Jesse Nikki          F 1874 RSA U20   4   0   48  49  
  81   86     Zairbek Kyzy Begimay          F 1599 KGZ U20   4   0   41½ 42  
  82   79     Koljevic Nikolina             F 1837 MNE U20  3½   0   47½ 50½ 
  83   87     Cui Cynthia                   F 1553 CAN U20  3½   0   45  46  
  84   64     Louka Magdalini               F 1955 GRE U20  3½   0   43  43½ 
  85   76 WIM Caxita Esperanca              F 1865 ANG U20   3   0   40½ 41  
  86   85     Ganzova Veronika              F 1633 SVK U20   2   0   40½ 41  
  87   89     Bilguun Bayaraa               F 1147 MGL U20  1½   0   43½ 44  
  88   88 WCM Braganza Nadia                F 1536 NZL U20   ½   0   44½ 45½ 
  89   52     Roklicer Heike                F 2059 CRO U20   0   0   37½ 38½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year