For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 541 : 01.05.2018

Online chess games 6573
Chess tournaments 58

View all included tournaments

Tashkent UZB, 12th Agzamov Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Type Pts Res. ratP Vict 
   1    1 GM  Stupak Kirill                 2556 BLR      7½   0   2631  7   
   2   14 FM  Nigmatov Ortik                2438 UZB       7   0   2592  6   
   3    9 IM  Yakubboev Nodirbek            2482 UZB U16   7   0   2547  6   
   4   10 GM  Kotanjian Tigran              2481 ARM       7   0   2504  6   
   5   15 IM  Sindarov Javokhir             2431 UZB U16   7   0   2404  7   
   6    8 GM  Hamitevici Vladimir           2508 MDA      6½   0   2502  5   
   7   20     Saydaliev Saidakbar           2361 UZB      6½   0   2502  5   
   8   11 GM  Papin Vasily                  2475 RUS      6½   0   2498  5   
   9    3 GM  Levin Evgeny A.               2543 RUS      6½   0   2481  4   
  10    5 GM  Pourramezanali Amirreza       2536 IRI      6½   0   2416  6   
  11   25 FM  Rahman Adel                   2331 UZB      6½   0   2157  6   
  12    6 GM  Sivuk Vitaly                  2525 UKR       6   0   2433  4   
  13   16 IM  Duzhakov Ilya                 2421 RUS       6   0   2414  5   
  14   17 IM  Vokhidov Shamsiddin           2414 UZB U16   6   0   2366  5   
  15    2 GM  Korneev Oleg                  2546 ESP       6   0   2344  4   
  16   21 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim   F 2349 UZB       6   0   2300  6   
  17   19 FM  Fayzullaev Akmal              2382 UZB       6   0   2247  5   
  18   53     Olimjonov Sarvarbek           1906 UZB       6   0   2047  5   
  19   54     Khudoybergenov Ulugbek        1902 UZB       6   0   1983  6   
  20   22 FM  Abdisalimov Abdimalik         2341 UZB U16  5½   0   2383  3   
  21   24 FM  Khoroshev Nikita              2340 UZB      5½   0   2329  4   
  22    7 GM  Malakhatko Vadim              2516 BEL      5½   0   2323  4   
  23   12 IM  Khusenkhojaev Muhammad        2456 TJK      5½   0   2314  5   
  24   26 FM  Tillyaev Ulugbek              2292 UZB      5½   0   2177  5   
  25   48     Abdurakhmanov Mukhmmadali     1976 UZB U16  5½   0   2157  5   
  26   39     Tashkhodzhaev Akram           2125 UZB S60  5½   0   2147  3   
  27   38     Sabirov Asilbek               2132 UZB      5½   0   2094  5   
  28   47     Ismailov Timur                2007 TJK      5½   0   2071  4   
  29   33 WIM Nadirjanova Nodira          F 2179 UZB      5½   0   2015  5   
  30   41     Uralov Nurulla                2082 UZB      5½   0   1897  5   
  31   13 GM  Dzhumaev Marat                2451 UZB       5   0   2261  4   
  32   29 WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz        F 2219 UZB       5   0   2222  5   
  33   57     Safarov Donior                1867 UZB       5   0   2193  4   
  34   31     Khusenkhojaev Mustafokhuja    2218 TJK       5   0   2140  5   
  35   27 FM  Jumanov Elbek                 2283 UZB       5   0   2087  3   
  36   34     Kabilov Amin                  2179 TJK       5   0   2059  4   
  37   44     Kasimov Ali                   2027 UZB U16   5   0   2058  4   
  38   32 FM  Vakhidov Daler                2212 UZB U16   5   0   2042  4   
  39   18     Sattarov Bobir                2396 UZB       5   0   2013  3   
  40   59     Shvetsov Maksim               1853 RUS U16   5   0   1974  4   
  41   28     Arutyunyan Armen              2255 UZB       5   0   1943  4   
  42   46     Eminjonov Muzaffarjon         2020 UZB       5   0   1862  3   
  43   50     Isomov Umar                   1965 UZB U16   5   0   1813  4   
  44   49     Tiumentsev Andrey             1970 RUS       5   0   1743  5   
  45   43     Danierova Rayhon            F 2029 UZB       5   0   1737  5   
  46   51     Shermuhammadov Samandar       1956 UZB U16   5   0   1670  4   
  47   77     Karimov Shakhzod              1600 UZB       5   0   1659  4   
  48   71     Sunnatov Mirfayz              1708 UZB U16  4½   0   2189  3   
  49   23 IM  Egin Vladimir                 2340 UZB S60  4½   0   2048  3   
  50   40 WIM Abdusattorova Bakhora       F 2082 UZB      4½   0   1981  4   
  51   37 WIM Baymuratova Sevara          F 2142 UZB      4½   0   1980  4   
  52   45     Yuldoshev Mekhriddin          2021 UZB U16  4½   0   1941  4   
  53   60     Saparova Sitora             F 1850 UZB U16  4½   0   1933  4   
  54   99     Monawary, Parwiz                 0 AFG      4½   0   1903  4   
  55   70     Yunusov Akhadbek              1737 UZB U16  4½   0   1902  3   
  56   30     Agzamov Viachesiav            2219 UZB S60  4½   0   1845  4   
  57   61     Kim Lev                       1847 UZB S60  4½   0   1772  4   
  58   66     Kenbeilov Timur               1792 KAZ U16  4½   0   1739  4   
  59   58 CM  Sindarov Islombek             1855 UZB U16  4½   0   1737  4   
  60   85     Khabibullaeva Mokhinur      F 1422 UZB U16  4½   0   1612  4   
  61   64 WCM Khegay Yuliya               F 1806 UZB U16  4½   0   1608  3   
  62   72     Madaminov Mukhiddin           1692 UZB U16   4   0   1922  4   
  63   55     Umarov Rabbim                 1901 UZB S60   4   0   1852  4   
  64   63     Salimova Asal               F 1821 UZB       4   0   1813  3   
  65  101     Oblakulova, Ozoda           F    0 UZB U16   4   0   1777  3   
  66   35     Jabborberganov Dilmurod       2149 UZB U16   4   0   1776  3   
  67   79     Yuldashov Shovkat             1583 UZB S60   4   0   1769  4   
  68   69     Yunusov Mukhammad             1768 TJK       4   0   1768  2   
  69   75     Abdurakhimov Botir            1617 UZB U16   4   0   1750  3   
  70   56     Abdukarimova Hilola         F 1888 UZB       4   0   1732  4   
  71   62     Nuritdinov Nizomitdin         1826 RUS       4   0   1716  3   
  72   52     Rustamov Asilbek              1955 UZB       4   0   1630  3   
  73  107     Yaqeen, Muizzuddin               0 AFG       4   0   1626  3   
  74   42     Vladimirov Vladimir           2038 UZB S60   4   0   1608  3   
  75   78     Karataikyzy Meirzhan        F 1591 KAZ U16   4   0   1497  3   
  76   76     Abrorov Mukhammadamin         1606 TJK U16   4   0   1472  3   
  77   89     Kosimzoda Bakhtovar           1349 TJK       4   0   1444  3   
  78   90     Rakhimov Alisher              1286 UZB       4   0   1427  4   
  79   73     Sultonmurodov Mahmadjon       1685 UZB S60   4   0   1395  3   
  80    4 GM  Vakhidov Jakhongir            2542 UZB      3½   0   2332  3   
  81   68 FM  Moinzai Khushal               1769 AFG      3½   0   1835  3   
  82  104     Suyunov, Khusnuddin              0 UZB      3½   0   1688  3   
  83   74     Fakhriddinxujaev Umarxon      1647 UZB U16  3½   0   1683  3   
  84   65     Tashbulov Normamat            1796 UZB S60  3½   0   1605  3   
  85   97     Kamal, Mohammad Haroon           0 AFG      3½   0   1510  3   
  86   98     Kim, Anastasia              F    0 UZB U16  3½   0   1417  3   
  87   84     Kilicheva Sarvinoz          F 1446 UZB U16   3   0   1636  2   
  88   80     Atakhanov Sanjar              1532 UZB U16   3   0   1635  2   
  89   87     Jalilova Safinoza           F 1385 UZB U16   3   0   1461  2   
  90   81     Popal Muhammad Qasim          1509 AFG       3   0   1453  2   
  91   82     Gurgibaev Arzikul             1490 UZB S60   3   0   1450  3   
  92   67     Zakharov Anatoliy             1792 UZB S60   3   0   1416  3   
  93   93     Bakhodirjonova Khadichabonu F 1107 UZB U16   3   0   1370  2   
  94   86     Makhramov Bekhzod             1394 UZB U16   3   0   1363  3   
  95   92     Khamroev Zamir                1116 UZB U16   3   0   1319  3   
  96   88     Nurullaev Shukurullo          1365 UZB S60   3   0   1309  3   
  97  105     Uralov, Salokhiddin              0 UZB       3   0   1302  2   
  98   91     Maksyutov Nur                 1193 UZB S60   3   0   1273  3   
  99  106     Waleed, Zmarial                  0 AFG U16   3   0   1210  2   
 100   36     Li Georgiy                    2145 UZB S60  2½   0   1668  2   
 101   83     Toshmurodov Nodirbek          1487 UZB      2½   0   1328  2   
 102  100     Musurmonkulov, Boburjon          0 UZB U16  2½   0   1140  2   
 103   95     Bagautdinov, David               0 UZB U16   2   0   1190  2   
 104  103     Sharfa, Farukh                   0 AFG       2   0   1178  1   
 105  102     Sattorov, Mirzodzhon             0 TJK U16   2   0   1081  0   
 106   96     Ergashev, Abdujalil              0 UZB U16   1   0   989   1   
 107   94     Azizi, Setareh              F    0 AFG       0   0   543   0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year