For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 557 : 10.10.2018

Online chess games 10759
Chess tournaments 18

View all included tournaments

Tatranske Zruby SVK, Tatry Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                      NRtg IRtg FED Club                              Type Gr  Pts BH. RtgØ Vict BH. 
   1    1 GM  Pacher Milan                 0 2457 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava                        7  49½ 2226  6   53½ 
   2   34 FM  Kolesár Milan                0 2129 SVK ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves               6½  49½ 2211  5   53½ 
   3    3 IM  Krnan Tomas                  0 2430 CAN                                            6½  49  2212  6   53½ 
   4    4 IM  Berezjuk Sergej              0 2427 CZE Interchess Z.S.                            6½  48½ 2144  5   53  
   5    9 FM  Malík Jan                    0 2300 CZE TJ Ostrava                                 6½  48  2203  5   52½ 
   6   19     Kostolanský Lukáš            0 2209 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava              U18      6½  46½ 2177  5   51½ 
   7    7 FM  Zylka Stanislaw              0 2327 POL                                            6½  46  2177  5   50½ 
   8    5 FM  Vojta Tomas                  0 2349 CZE Moravska Slavia Brno                       6½  46  2163  6   51  
   9   23     Kostelný Jozef               0 2193 SVK TJ Mladosť Žilina                          6½  45½ 2137  5   49½ 
  10   29     Šplíchal Stanislav           0 2154 CZE TJ Ostrava                                 6½  44½ 2104  5   48½ 
  11    2 GM  Mrva Martin                  0 2430 SVK Šachy Reinter                              6½  43½ 2125  6   46½ 
  12   32     Weber Samuel                 0 2141 GER                                   U18      6½  43½ 2070  5   47½ 
  13    6 FM  Jablonický Martin            0 2346 SVK ŠK Osuské                                  6½  39½ 2017  6   43½ 
  14   56     Hrbek Stepan                 0 2026 CZE Interchess Z.S.                   U18       6  42½ 2113  6   46  
  15   16 FM  Matras Ondřej                0 2224 CZE TJ Praha-Pankrác                            6  42½ 2092  4   46½ 
  16   20     Parligras Cosmin             0 2203 ROU                                             6  42  2110  4   46  
  17   27     Škreňo Vladimír              0 2160 SVK Šachy REINTER                               6  41½ 2006  4   45½ 
  18   40     Jánoš Ivan                   0 2109 SVK ŠK Krasňany                       S60       6  40½ 2028  5   45  
  19   11 IM  Borsos Bogdan                0 2266 UKR                                             6  40½ 2024  5   44½ 
  20   26     Čech Dominik                 0 2169 SVK ŠK Zemplín Michalovce                       6  40½ 1998  6   44½ 
  21   45 FM  Mrva Vladimír                0 2078 SVK Šk Zemplín Michalovce                       6  39½ 1932  5   43  
  22   14 CM  Pniaczek Marek               0 2234 POL                                   U18       6  38  1985  4   41  
  23   25 FM  Ramík Zdeněk                 0 2172 CZE ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.          S60       6  36½ 1936  4   38½ 
  24   36     Chlpík Martin                0 2119 SVK ŠK Levice                                  5½  46  2173  5   50½ 
  25   66     Bednár Ján                   0 1986 SVK ŠK Doprastav Bratislava                    5½  45½ 2177  2   50½ 
  26    8 IM  Vyskočil Neklan              0 2315 CZE ŠK Duras BVK                               5½  44  2104  3   47  
  27   12 IM  Franzen Jozef                0 2254 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava              S60      5½  43½ 2048  5   48  
  28   35     Dzikowski Michal             0 2126 POL                                            5½  43  2106  3   46½ 
  29   37 FM  Valenta Vít                  0 2117 CZE ŠK Velké Losiny                            5½  43  2103  4   47½ 
  30   15     Michalička Milan             0 2225 SVK ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica              5½  43  2041  4   47½ 
  31   18     Prívara Igor                 0 2217 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava              S60      5½  42½ 2058  4   46½ 
  32   53     Růžička Milan                0 2037 CZE ŠK 1921 Zábřeh                             5½  42  1978  5   46  
  33   38     Steiner Bruno                0 2112 AUT                                            5½  41½ 2095  5   45½ 
  34   13 FM  Rückschloss Karol            0 2253 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava              S60      5½  41½ 1995  4   45½ 
  35   44     Bosák Jan                    0 2079 CZE Zbrojovka Vsetín                           5½  41  1996  4   45  
  36   43     Lukáč Roman                  0 2080 SVK ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica              5½  39½ 1989  4   43½ 
  37   28     Demeter Peter                0 2156 SVK PŠK Tatran Dason ISM Prešov       S60      5½  38½ 1953  5   41  
  38   10 IM  Petrán Peter                 0 2270 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava              S60      5½  38  1956  4   42  
  39   48     Jablonický František         0 2069 SVK TŠŠ Trnava MŠK Sereď              S60      5½  37½ 1909  4   41  
  40   82     Pálka Miroslav               0 1909 SVK ŠK Senica                                  5½  37½ 1897  4   40  
  41   22     Zaťko Gregor                 0 2194 SVK ŠK Levice                                   5  45½ 2117  3   49½ 
  42   42     Bochničková Andrea      F    0 2081 SVK ŠK Modra                                    5  43½ 2090  4   48  
  43   31 FM  Lys Josef                    0 2147 CZE Sokol Brušperk                    S60       5  43½ 2070  3   46½ 
  44   30     Havelka Ondrej            2006 2150 CZE Interchess Z.S.                   U18       5  43½ 2059  5   47½ 
  45   55     Czajkowski Ryszard           0 2032 POL                                   S60       5  43  2091  4   47  
  46   50     Paulovič Martin              0 2052 CZE TJ Kobylisy                                 5  42  2053  4   46  
  47   33     Šošovička Jakub              0 2140 SVK ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves      U18       5  42  2022  3   46  
  48   64 IM  Chubar Vladimir              0 2001 UKR                                   S60       5  42  2016  4   45½ 
  49   46     Domanski Lukasz              0 2076 POL                                   U18       5  42  2008  5   45½ 
  50   24     Macko Michal                 0 2187 SVK Liptovská šachová škola                     5  41½ 2054  3   45½ 
  51  114     Starýchfojtů Josef           0 1770 CZE ŠK Řevnice                                  5  40½ 2008  4   43½ 
  52   21 WIM Mrvová Alena            F    0 2200 SVK Šachy REINTER                               5  40  1963  5   44  
  53   61     Zádrapa Radek                0 2010 CZE Zbrojovka Vsetín                            5  40  1963  3   43½ 
  54   52     Kovaľ Anton                  0 2037 SVK BŠK Bardejov                                5  39½ 1992  3   43  
  55  120     Meers Hubert                 0 1741 POL                                   U18       5  39½ 1968  4   42  
  56   57     Gettler Daniel               0 2024 SVK ŠK Krasňany                       S60       5  38½ 2016  4   41½ 
  57   59     Huřťák Otto                  0 2014 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                          5  38½ 1927  4   41½ 
  58   60     Drábek Miloslav              0 2012 CZE ŠACHklub Písek                    S60       5  38  1938  4   41  
  59   17     Bolacký Jiří                 0 2222 CZE ŠK Slavoj Poruba                            5  37  1965  4   40  
  60   72     Žemlička Vít                 0 1966 CZE TJ Kobylisy                                 5  37  1924  4   40  
  61   67     Dostál Radim                 0 1983 CZE ŠK Slavoj Poruba                            5  36½ 1832  4   39½ 
  62   69     Jurčišin Imrich              0 1976 SVK TJ Slávia Košice                            5  36½ 1813  5   39½ 
  63   89     Beluš Benjamín               0 1885 SVK Mšk Kdv Kežmarok                            5  36  1881  4   39  
  64   88     Škápiková Ľubica        F    0 1899 SVK ŠK Senica                                   5  35  1796  3   38  
  65   77 CM  Tyda Krzysztof               0 1931 POL                                             5  34½ 1715  5   36½ 
  66  117     Mandovec Antonín             0 1769 CZE ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s.                      5  33½ 1792  4   36  
  67  101     Šimkovič Eduard              0 1812 SVK Záhoracky šachový klub                      5  32  1819  4   33  
  68   39 FM  Sejkora Vlastimil            0 2111 CZE SK Děčín                          S60      4½  47½ 2231  4   52  
  69   68     Gyerpál Adrian               0 1978 SVK ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica     U18      4½  43  2000  2   47  
  70   87     Rybka Šimon                  0 1899 SVK Šk Tjlš Vd Poprad                 U18      4½  42  2069  2   45½ 
  71   78     Kučera Michal                0 1928 SVK ŠK STRELEC Devínska Nová Ves      S60      4½  42  1984  3   46  
  72   92     Hanzlúvka Peter              0 1880 SVK ŠK Osuské                         S60      4½  41½ 1965  3   44½ 
  73   47     Bochnička Vladimír           0 2072 SVK KŠN Bratislava                    U18      4½  41  2031  3   44  
  74   81     Ölvecký Jaroslav             0 1912 SVK ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava     S60      4½  40  1910  4   42  
  75   80     Očko Dominik                 0 1916 CZE Interchess z.s.                   U18      4½  39  1929  3   41½ 
  76  116     Hagara Eduard                0 1769 SVK MŠK KdV Kežmarok                  S60      4½  38½ 1963  2   42½ 
  77   75     Brnušák Tomáš                0 1944 SVK Liptovská šachová škola           U18      4½  38  1900  3   40½ 
  78   58     Kolman Richard               0 2016 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava              S60  SLO 4½  37½ 1925  2   41½ 
  79   62     Plasil Petr                  0 2004 CZE Tj Kobylisy                                4½  37½ 1918  4   40½ 
  80   41 WIM Zemlickova Olena        F    0 2096 CZE                                            4½  37½ 1890  1   41½ 
  81  125     Bračok Štefan                0 1724 SVK ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok              S60      4½  37  1902  3   40  
  82   63     Bakalár Ján                  0 2002 SVK TJ SLOVAN Rajecké Teplice         S60      4½  37  1865  3   40½ 
  83   74     Socha Jaromír                0 1946 CZE Tatra Kopřivnice                           4½  36½ 1883  4   39½ 
  84   71     Hujo Jozef                   0 1972 SVK ŠK Zemplín Michalovce             S60      4½  36½ 1831  3   39  
  85   98     Števík Patrik jun.           0 1822 SVK ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica     U18      4½  36  1933  3   38½ 
  86  119     Fejtek Petr                  0 1744 CZE Sk Kladno                                  4½  36  1896  3   39  
  87  129     Zentko Ladislav              0 1700 SVK Nitrianska šachová akadémia       S60      4½  35½ 1911  3   38½ 
  88  145     Bogusz Alan                  0 1597 POL                                   U18      4½  35  1861  4   39  
  89   95     Brácha Pavel                 0 1837 CZE SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov                        4½  34  1898  4   35  
  90   99     Ďurovka Štefan               0 1814 SVK Šachový klub Dúbravan             S60      4½  33  1822  4   36  
  91  139     Bauer Jan                    0 1620 CZE Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.       U18      4½  33  1754  4   35  
  92   83     Hřebíček Petr                0 1904 CZE Šachový klub Bohnice                       4½  33  1712  3   35  
  93  108     Geleta Andrej                0 1789 SVK Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra              4½  32½ 1706  4   35½ 
  94   91     Stanko Ivan                  0 1881 SVK ŠK Doprastav Bratislava                    4½  32½ 1625  2   34½ 
  95   65     Mandák Miroslav              0 1997 SVK ŠK Krasňany                       S60       4  43  2094  4   47  
  96   51     Hursky Karel P               0 2051 AUS                                   S60       4  43  2037  3   47  
  97   86     Hroník Petr                  0 1899 CZE TJ Jawa Brodce                              4  41½ 1939  3   44½ 
  98   54     Šturc Ján                    0 2036 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava              S60  SLO  4  41  1992  3   45  
  99   85 WCM Gřesová Zuzana          F    0 1900 CZE Interchess z.s.                   U18       4  40½ 1930  4   43½ 
 100   70     Cambel Vladimír              0 1974 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava              S60  SLO  4  40½ 1900  2   44½ 
 101  131     Aleksandravicius Darius      0 1667 LTU                                             4  39½ 2003  4   41½ 
 102  112     Klanica Anton                0 1772 SVK Lokomotíva Trnava                 S60       4  38½ 1949  3   42  
 103   97     Vodička Michal               0 1827 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava                   SLO  4  37½ 1909  2   40  
 104  102     Mikulášek Viktor             0 1808 SVK ŠK Krasňany                       S60       4  37½ 1834  3   40½ 
 105   73     Dvořák Vladimír              0 1947 CZE SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov               S60       4  37½ 1779  3   41  
 106  122     Karczynski Lech              0 1736 POL                                             4  37  1921  2   39  
 107   76     Mosný Jaroslav               0 1944 SVK Lokomotíva Trnava                           4  37  1870  2   40  
 108   93     Plug Arjan                   0 1859 NED                                             4  36½ 1831  3   39½ 
 109  105     Kebis Miloš                  0 1801 SVK ŠK Krasňany                       S60       4  35  1764  4   37  
 110  100     Repák Jan                    0 1813 CZE TJ Ostrava                                  4  34  1888  3   37  
 111  111     Malinovský Jozef             0 1782 SVK ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica       S60       4  34  1813  2   36½ 
 112  104     Weis Dušan                   0 1804 SVK ŠK Vinica                         S60       4  34  1692  3   36½ 
 113  123     Mesároš Ján                  0 1736 SVK ŠK Levice                         S60       4  33½ 1854  2   36  
 114  109     Recký Norbert                0 1789 SVK MŠK Spišská Nová Ves                        4  33½ 1832  3   34½ 
 115  166     Zádrapová Amálie        F    0 1156 CZE Zbrojovka Vsetín                  U18       4  33½ 1804  3   36½ 
 116  106     Žigo Pavol                   0 1799 SVK TJ Slávia Košice                            4  33  1716  3   35½ 
 117  124     Beňo Milan                   0 1729 SVK ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava   S60       4  32½ 1782  2   34½ 
 118   96     Munk Ľubomír                 0 1831 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava              S60  SLO  4  32½ 1779  4   35½ 
 119  138     Dobrowolski Henryk           0 1632 POL                                   S60       4  32½ 1703  3   35  
 120  107     Száraz Vojtech               0 1793 SVK ŠK Veľký Kýr                      S60       4  32  1714  3   34½ 
 121  157     Compel Daniel                0 1434 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava              U18  SLO  4  31½ 1765  3   34  
 122  121     Kaminský Ladislav            0 1737 SVK Šachový klub Sabinov                        4  30½ 1749  4   31½ 
 123   79     Rákay Kvetoslav              0 1926 SVK Individuálny člen                 S60       4  29½ 1663  2   32  
 124  103     Veštúr Rastislav             0 1805 SVK MŠK KdV Kežmarok                           3½  36  1862  3   38½ 
 125  167     Haásová Timea           F    0 1086 SVK ŠK Rajec                          U18      3½  36  1750  2   39  
 126  128     Tkadleček Petr               0 1703 CZE TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek          3½  35  1837  2   38  
 127  110     Houdek Daniel                0 1787 CZE TJ Spartak Vlašim                          3½  34½ 1751  2   37½ 
 128  113     Weber Andreas                0 1771 GER                                            3½  34½ 1711  2   37  
 129  115     Eremiáš Igor                 0 1769 SVK Nitrianska šachová akadémia                3½  34  1845  2   37½ 
 130  118     Nowak Marek                  0 1746 POL                                            3½  34  1759  3   36½ 
 131  134     Zicho Anton                  0 1648 SVK ŠK Opevnenie Banská Štiavnica              3½  32½ 1745  3   35  
 132  130     Feldvábl Vilém               0 1677 CZE TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou               S60      3½  32½ 1626  1   35½ 
 133  169     Šubjaková Kristína      F    0 1623 SVK Liptovská šachová škola           U18      3½  30½ 1464  3   32½ 
 134  135     Cebo Vladimír                0 1642 SVK ŠK Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislava   S60      3½  30  1692  3   32  
 135   84     Salomons Lorenzo             0 1902 SVK ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica     S60      3½  30  1621  1   32½ 
 136  156     Král Ladislav                0 1459 CZE ŠK Týn nad Vltavou                S60      3½  29½ 1656  2   32  
 137  153     Gřes Michal                  0 1515 CZE Interchess z.s.                   U18      3½  29  1627  3   31½ 
 138  149     Blizman Marian               0 1545 SVK ŠK Doprastav Bratislava                    3½  28  1729  1   30  
 139  151     Drozd Ján                    0 1519 SVK ŠK Osuské                                  3½  26  1603  2   28  
 140   49     Voříšek Jakub                0 2069 CZE TJ Spartak Vlašim                 U18       3  41  2067  2   45  
 141   94     Břoušek Jiří                 0 1858 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice        S60       3  35½ 1893  2   38½ 
 142  142     Andráš Anton                 0 1610 SVK TJ Slávia Košice                            3  34  1745  3   36½ 
 143  126     Šajtlava Igor                0 1715 SVK ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V                   S60       3  32½ 1680  1   35½ 
 144  137     Paulička Ivan                0 1635 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava              S60  SLO  3  32  1774  3   34  
 145  147     Zámarský Petr                0 1589 CZE Dynamo DP Ostrava                           3  31½ 1758  1   34  
 146  152     Dubnička Ferdinand           0 1517 SVK ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V                   S60       3  31½ 1745  2   34½ 
 147  140     Nagy Edmund                  0 1620 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava                   SLO  3  31  1706  2   33  
 148  133     Halász Michal                0 1655 SVK ŠK Doprastav Bratislava           S60       3  31  1632  2   33½ 
 149  143     Mandovec Jiří                0 1607 CZE ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s.                      3  30½ 1647  2   33  
 150  160     Števík Patrik sen.           0 1392 SVK ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica               3  30  1672  2   31  
 151  146     Slivka Vasil                 0 1589 SVK TJ Sokol Ľubotice                 S60       3  30  1626  2   32½ 
 152  141     Ševčík Peter                 0 1613 SVK ŠK Levice                                   3  29  1698  2   31½ 
 153  155     Hatala Peter                 0 1466 SVK ŠK Domu kultúry Ružinov           S60       3  27½ 1630  2   29½ 
 154  127     Lukáč Dušan                  0 1710 SVK Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra     S60       3  26  1455  2   28  
 155  132     Lukáč Peter                  0 1667 SVK Šachový klub Dúbravan                      2½  34½ 1816  2   37  
 156  168     Kolek Štefan              1000    0 SVK MŠK KdV Kežmarok                  S60      2½  32½ 1593  1   34½ 
 157  161     Turza Alexander              0 1370 SVK ŠŠK Šurany                        S60      2½  29  1726  2   30  
 158  144     Just Jozef                   0 1602 SVK ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava     S60      2½  29  1599  1   31½ 
 159  148     Loučan Jan                   0 1556 CZE ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy                         2½  27½ 1606  1   29½ 
 160  158     Fujerik Štefan               0 1403 SVK Individuálny člen                 S60      2½  27½ 1455  0   30  
 161  165     Weisová Mária           F    0 1172 SVK MŠK Šahy                          S60      2½  27  1506  0   29½ 
 162  164     Žilkay Dominik               0 1307 SVK ŠK Levice                         U18      2½  26½ 1491  1   27½ 
 163  159     Požár Daniel                 0 1402 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava              S60  SLO 2½  25½ 1639  1   26½ 
 164  154     Bútora František             0 1467 SVK ŠK Slovan Bratislava              S60  SLO 2½  24  1512  2   26  
 165   90     Kopeček Ivan                 0 1883 CZE Moravská Slavia Brno              S60       2  34½ 1698  1   37½ 
 166  162     Ďurovka Marek                0 1345 SVK ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica     U18       2  33  1776  1   36  
 167  163     Pirhala Ladislav             0 1334 CZE Dynamo Dp Ostrava                 S60       2  24½ 1533  1   25½ 
 168  136     Mielke Torsten               0 1638 GER                                             1  36½ 1673  1   39  
 169  150     Kluka Vojtech                0 1543 SVK TJ Slávia Košice                  S60       1  27½ 1416  0   29½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year