For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 530 : 10.01.2018

Online chess games 6873
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Thessaloniki GRE, 40th White Tower Open

Rank SNo.     Name                               Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH.  SB   
   1    3 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav              2548 ROU      7½   0   44  39,75 
   2    5 GM  Maghalashvili Davit               2506 GEO       7   0   44½ 37,25 
   3    4 GM  Nestorovic Nikola                 2508 SRB       7   0   41  36,25 
   4   16 FM  Ioannidis Evgenios                2296 GRE U18  6½   0   48  36,50 
   5   18 FM  Giannoulakis Lampros              2281 GRE U18  6½   0   47½ 35,50 
   6    1 GM  Georgiev Kiril                    2623 FID      6½   0   46½ 34,00 
   7   14 IM  Videnova Iva                    F 2311 FID      6½   0   43½ 31,50 
   8    8 IM  Bulmaga Irina                   F 2417 ROU      6½   0   40½ 31,25 
   9    7 IM  Pancevski Filip                   2498 MKD       6   0   46½ 31,50 
  10   10 FM  Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis       2375 GRE U20   6   0   45½ 30,25 
  11    6 GM  Quparadze Giga                    2499 GEO       6   0   44½ 30,00 
  12   12     Markidis Konstantinos             2361 GRE       6   0   44½ 29,25 
  13   33 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja       F 2147 SRB       6   0   43  29,25 
  14    2 GM  Kuljasevic Davorin                2550 CRO       6   0   42½ 29,00 
  15   11 IM  Danchevski Orce                   2367 MKD       6   0   37  26,50 
  16   19 FM  Antova Gabriela                 F 2260 FID U16  5½   0   47½ 28,50 
  17   24     Stoinev Metodi                    2232 FID      5½   0   45  26,75 
  18   37     Tsekmes Dimitrios                 2110 GRE U20  5½   0   42  24,00 
  19   13     Papakonstantinou Dimitrios        2320 GRE      5½   0   41½ 24,50 
  20   28     Papadopoulos Panayotis            2211 GRE      5½   0   41  24,75 
  21   44 CM  Petkov Momchil                    2013 FID U14  5½   0   40½ 22,00 
  22   38     Stefan Victor                     2108 GRE U16  5½   0   36½ 20,25 
  23   63     Lagaras Stylianos                 1815 GRE      5½   0   33½ 18,25 
  24   39 WFM Grapsa Georgia                  F 2096 GRE       5   0   44  24,75 
  25   22 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios             2241 GRE       5   0   44  22,25 
  26   30     Iskos Alexandros                  2205 GRE       5   0   43½ 22,25 
  27   47     Rahmanidis Petros                 2002 GRE       5   0   43  20,00 
  28   36 WIM Djukic Sandra                   F 2120 SRB       5   0   42  21,75 
  29    9     Gouloutis Nikolaos                2388 GRE U20   5   0   41½ 22,50 
  30   21     Kesidis Odyseas                   2244 GRE       5   0   41½ 21,00 
  31   17 FM  Yordanov Lachezar                 2283 FID U18   5   0   40½ 23,25 
  32   27     Nikolaou Spiridon                 2214 GRE U20   5   0   40  19,50 
  33   34     Kosmas-Lekkas Dimitrios           2142 GRE       5   0   39½ 21,25 
  34   58     Georgieva Emilia                F 1848 FID       5   0   34  17,75 
  35   31     Grigoriadis Mihail                2200 GRE U20  4½   0   46  23,25 
  36   35     Tsaknakis Zisis                   2120 GRE U20  4½   0   43½ 22,75 
  37   25     Beliotis Georgios                 2227 GRE U18  4½   0   43½ 19,75 
  38   26     Megalios Konstantinos             2220 GRE      4½   0   43  19,50 
  39   23     Karousos-Theodorakis Nikolaos     2233 GRE U16  4½   0   42  21,50 
  40   48     Konstantelias Konstantinos        1975 GRE      4½   0   36½ 17,00 
  41   49     Tsikrikonis Panagiotis            1973 GRE      4½   0   35½ 14,00 
  42   42     Theodoulidis Theodoros            2049 GRE      4½   0   35  15,25 
  43   51     Serefidou Despina               F 1949 GRE      4½   0   31  14,25 
  44   29     Papadopoulos Nikolaos             2205 GRE       4   0   45  18,25 
  45   32     Dorfanis Ilarion                  2173 GRE       4   0   44  18,00 
  46   15 FM  Trimitzios Petros                 2304 GRE U18   4   0   38½ 18,25 
  47   66     Gavriil Odysseas-Panagiotis       1792 GRE U14   4   0   37½ 16,00 
  48   60     Triantafilidis Mihail             1823 GRE U16   4   0   37  16,50 
  49   57     Betsakos Konstantinos             1871 GRE U16   4   0   36  11,00 
  50   43     Konstantinidis Konstantinos       2020 GRE       4   0   34½ 12,25 
  51   61     Koutsidi Amalia                 F 1823 GRE U18   4   0   32½ 12,00 
  52   84     Dritsas Stavros Nikolaos          1458 GRE U16   4   0   32  14,25 
  53   20 FM  Tsakiris Haralambos               2259 GRE      3½   0   38½ 16,25 
  54   74     Mixakis Evangelos                 1735 GRE      3½   0   38  16,75 
  55   79     Kalogridis Antonios               1586 GRE U12  3½   0   37  13,25 
  56   78     Baroutas Athanasios               1592 GRE      3½   0   36½ 13,75 
  57   41     Vardakas Grigorios                2056 GRE U16  3½   0   35½ 12,25 
  58   46     Stoynov Stefan                    2003 FID      3½   0   35  12,75 
  59   55     Tsikerdanos Konstantinos          1907 GRE      3½   0   35  11,25 
  60   52     Zaronikas Dimitrios               1923 GRE U14  3½   0   35  10,50 
  61   54     Nikolakis Panagiotis Marios       1912 GRE U16  3½   0   34½ 11,25 
  62   64     Tsolakos Panagiotis               1814 GRE      3½   0   34  10,00 
  63   85     Stefanou Konstantinos             1447 GRE U12  3½   0   33  11,50 
  64   59     Stefanou Dimitrios                1832 GRE U12  3½   0   33  10,50 
  65   65     Theoharidis Georgios              1810 GRE      3½   0   32½ 12,00 
  66   73     Papagiannis Asterios              1737 GRE U14  3½   0   30  11,00 
  67   75     Mihailidou Magdalini            F 1708 GRE U16   3   0   38  11,00 
  68   83     Symeonidis Theofilos              1462 GRE U16   3   0   37  11,50 
  69   77     Koutlas Nikolaos                  1677 GRE U12   3   0   36  11,25 
  70   62     Sotiropoulos Anastasios-Theohar   1816 GRE U16   3   0   34  8,00  
  71   68     Tsirlis Panteleimon               1772 GRE U20   3   0   29  9,00  
  72   45     Tsironis Alexandros               2003 GRE      2½   0   38½ 9,75  
  73   69     Mastrakouli Evagelia            F 1758 GRE U18  2½   0   35  8,25  
  74   87     Giannopoulou Anastasia          F 1395 GRE      2½   0   33½ 9,00  
  75   53     Leftheriotis Alexandros           1922 GRE U14  2½   0   32½ 7,00  
  76   67     Giakoustidis Spiros-Avgerinos     1786 GRE      2½   0   30  5,50  
  77   72     Gavriilidis Orestis               1742 GRE U14  2½   0   29  5,50  
  78   76     Blitsas Orestis                   1697 GRE U16  2½   0   29  5,25  
  79   40     Finokaliotis Georgios             2083 GRE       2   0   35½ 8,25  
  80   80     Evgeniadis Georgios               1573 GRE       2   0   33½ 6,75  
  81   70     Karagiannis Thomas Aristotelis    1748 GRE       2   0   33  6,50  
  82   88     Venetidis Georgios                1388 GRE U14   2   0   32  7,00  
  83   82     Kokkalis Grigorios                1475 GRE U14   2   0   30½ 4,50  
  84   56 WCM Koutsogiannopoulou Theodora     F 1874 GRE      1½   0   27  3,00  
  85   86     Tsirli Evaggelia                F 1439 GRE U16  1½   0   25  3,25  
  86   71     Kotsalis Evagelos                 1744 GRE       1   0   30½ 2,50  
  87   50     Dermatopoulos Konstantinos        1954 GRE       0   0   27  0,00  
  88   81     Zaires Karanasios Konstantinos    1521 GRE       0   0   25  0,00  


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year