For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 554 : 10.09.2018

Online chess games 4238
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Tirana ALB, 6th Francophonie Ch

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Pts Res. 
   1    1 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios        2586 GRE  8   0   
   2    2 GM  Nikolaidis Ioannis             2544 GRE  7   0   
   3    5 IM  Fawzy Adham                    2431 EGY  7   0   
   4   12 IM  Mehmeti Dritan                 2391 ALB  7   0   
   5   14 FM  Ashiku Franc                   2373 ALB  7   0   
   6   17 IM  Sochacki Wojtek                2344 FRA 6½   0   
   7    7 GM  Miralles Gilles                2422 FRA 6½   0   
   8   13     Pasko Llambi                   2386 ALB 6½   0   
   9    6 IM  Godart Francois                2430 BEL 6½   0   
  10   24 FM  Dardha Arben                   2289 BEL 6½   0   
  11   10 GM  Hesham Abdelrahman             2405 EGY 6½   0   
  12    4 IM  Aloma Vidal Robert             2433 AND  6   0   
  13   29 WGM Maisuradze Nino                2220 FRA  6   0   
  14    9 IM  Saraci Nderim                  2412 KOS  6   0   
  15   22 WGM Berend Elvira                  2300 LUX  6   0   
  16    8 GM  Sanduleac Vasile               2420 MDA  6   0   
  17   27 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana              2271 MNC  6   0   
  18   18 FM  Sadek Sameh                    2316 EGY  6   0   
  19   34 FM  Scripcaru George-Daniel        2177 ROU  6   0   
  20   11 FM  Villegas Pierre                2397 MNC  6   0   
  21   35     Uruci Endrit                   2157 KOS  6   0   
  22   45     Veleshnja Zino                 2098 ALB  6   0   
  23   31 FM  Mohammad Fahim                 2210 FRA  6   0   
  24   20 FM  Ralison Milanto Harifidy       2304 MAD  6   0   
  25   36     Nelis Jean-Francois            2154 MNC  6   0   
  26   26 FM  De Marchi Olivier              2273 FRA  6   0   
  27   21 FM  Dardha Daniel                  2302 BEL 5½   0   
  28    3 GM  Godena Michele                 2502 ITA 5½   0   
  29   23 FM  Sula Zeqir                     2299 ALB 5½   0   
  30   19 FM  Boshku Harallamb               2309 ALB 5½   0   
  31   48     De Sallier Francois            2082 FRA 5½   0   
  32   28 FM  El Jawich Amro                 2259 LBN 5½   0   
  33   55     Manan Yoboue Hermann           2012 CIV 5½   0   
  34   30 FM  Cela Shkelqim                  2216 ALB 5½   0   
  35   16 IM  Berend Fred                    2358 LUX 5½   0   
  36   33     Bregu Riza                     2186 ALB 5½   0   
  37   47     Rodmacq Clement                2083 FRA 5½   0   
  38   44     Shabanaj Saimir                2099 ALB 5½   0   
  39   40 WGM Wafa Shrook                    2136 EGY 5½   0   
  40   32 FM  Ermeni Avni                    2198 KOS 5½   0   
  41   46     Soubirou Oriane                2088 FRA 5½   0   
  42   52     Pasku Sotir                    2039 ALB 5½   0   
  43   15 IM  Seitaj Ilir                    2360 ALB  5   0   
  44   25     Nazarko Shpetim                2279 ALB  5   0   
  45   71     Mihasi Erald                   1900 ALB  5   0   
  46   83     Kurmekaj Jetmir                1775 ALB  5   0   
  47   42     Asllani Muhamet                2124 KOS  5   0   
  48   53 WIM Moaataz Ayah                   2020 EGY  5   0   
  49   56     Zenuni Albert                  1992 KOS  5   0   
  50  132     Zhupa Ilir                        0 ALB  5   0   
  51   38     Oltion Vata                    2141 ALB  5   0   
  52   66     Koch Alain                     1931 FRA  5   0   
  53   68     Masha Rexhep                   1924 ALB  5   0   
  54   69     Li Yilin                       1917 CAN  5   0   
  55   49 FM  Lacrosse Marc                  2074 BEL  5   0   
  56   54     Meta Bimi                      2013 ALB  5   0   
  57   41 WIM Jicman Ligia-Letitia           2134 ROU  5   0   
  58   90     Shuqja Klean                   1689 ALB  5   0   
  59   85     Caushi Alket                   1764 ALB  5   0   
  60   50     Alimadhi Ilir                  2050 ALB  5   0   
  61   43     Budakova Taulant               2106 ALB  5   0   
  62   65     Kaci Zamir                     1932 ALB  5   0   
  63   57     Qorri Fatmir                   1977 KOS 4½   0   
  64   67 WCM Gjergji Rozana                 1924 ALB 4½   0   
  65  118     Cani Armando                      0 ALB 4½   0   
  66   51 FM  Van Hoolandt Patrick           2044 MNC 4½   0   
  67   37 FM  Garcia Paolicchi Raul          2152 AND 4½   0   
  68   63 WCM Shabanaj Eglantina             1953 ALB 4½   0   
  69   91     Salihaj Lambion                1682 ALB 4½   0   
  70   72     Farnault Eric                  1880 FRA 4½   0   
  71  127     Preza Agim                        0 ALB 4½   0   
  72   61     Veleshnja Ajet                 1962 ALB 4½   0   
  73   98     Fragkos Vasileios              1607 GRE 4½   0   
  74   80     Grabova Ervin                  1796 ALB  4   0   
  75   59     Kaja Estref                    1970 ALB  4   0   
  76   64     Hoxha Altin                    1932 ALB  4   0   
  77   74     Zeka Isa                       1871 KOS  4   0   
  78   76     Ghanem Al Shamari              1863 QAT  4   0   
  79   79 WCM Tuzi Bruna                     1813 ALB  4   0   
  80   62     Bedalli Erind                  1961 ALB  4   0   
  81   81     Dashi Vasillaq                 1788 ALB  4   0   
  82   96     Salihaj Ferit                  1627 ALB  4   0   
  83   77     Kastrati Labinot               1863 KOS  4   0   
  84  100     Kerciku Suzana                 1573 ALB  4   0   
  85   95     Lila Also                      1634 ITA  4   0   
  86   58     Bouton Christophe              1971 FRA  4   0   
  87   86     Ebongue Emile                  1753 CMR  4   0   
  88  131     Xhembulla Aleksander              0 ALB  4   0   
  89   70     Bushi Edmond                   1902 ALB  4   0   
  90  116     Alliu Arbi                        0 ALB  4   0   
  91  103     Lutfija Klind                  1477 ALB  4   0   
  92   93     Vasili Marinel                 1641 ALB  4   0   
  93  129     Rrevaj Kastriot                   0 ALB  4   0   
  94  114     Cani Dejvi                     1092 ALB  4   0   
  95   75     Avdiu Nysret                   1867 KOS 3½   0   
  96   84     Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy 1765 GAB 3½   0   
  97   88     Besseghier Stephane            1714 FRA 3½   0   
  98   89     Shabanaj Lefter                1706 ALB 3½   0   
  99  101     Isufi Elisa                    1529 ALB 3½   0   
 100   78     Tashi Josif                    1825 ALB 3½   0   
 101   82     Bajraktari Besnik              1778 ALB 3½   0   
 102  105     Guri Adrian                    1339 ALB 3½   0   
 103  113     Kote Aleks                     1097 ALB 3½   0   
 104  110     Qojle Albion                   1155 ALB 3½   0   
 105   97     Zenuni Petrit                  1627 ALB  3   0   
 106   73     Ouadi Wahbi                    1879 FRA  3   0   
 107   87     Yzeiraj Diamant                1734 ALB  3   0   
 108   92     Salih Al Hor                   1648 QAT  3   0   
 109   94     Hoxha Agim                     1639 ALB  3   0   
 110  119     Cela Krojf                        0 ALB  3   0   
 111  117     Bongo Ngombele Tary               0 GAB  3   0   
 112  107     Guri Robert                    1207 ALB  3   0   
 113  102     Labadie Bernard                1495 CAN  3   0   
 114  106     L`herbon De Lussats Jean       1326 MNC  3   0   
 115  108     Ramaj Ergit                    1202 ALB  3   0   
 116  125     Kuci Jorik                        0 ALB  3   0   
 117  123     Kola Elazar                       0 ALB  3   0   
 118  109     Boci Petro                     1162 ALB 2½   0   
 119  104     Roman Sylvian                  1370 FRA 2½   0   
 120  115     Boudet Nicole                  1052 FRA 2½   0   
 121  128     Qerimi Aron                       0 ALB 2½   0   
 122   39     Zouaoui Mohamed                2138 TUN  2   0   
 123  122     Kaleshi Patrik                    0 ALB  2   0   
 124  111     Masson Wally                   1154 FRA  2   0   
 125  120     Daniel Isteri                     0 ALB  2   0   
 126  130     Sakhnowsky Abraham                0 SUI  2   0   
 127   60     Bekurti Mehmet                 1966 ALB 1½   0   
 128   99     Vladi Denis                    1600 ALB 1½   0   
 129  121     Isteri Marin                      0 ALB 1½   0   
 130  126     Muhja Safet                       0 ALB  1   0   
 131  124     Konomi Gloria                     0 ALB  1   0   
 132  112     Lognos Lina                    1115 FRA  1   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year