For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 556 : 01.10.2018

Online chess games 2762
Chess tournaments 19

View all included tournaments

Trebic CZE, Vysocina Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                   IRtg FED Club                           Type Gr Pts BH. BH.  SB   BL 
   1    3 WIM Chu Ruotong          F 2199 CHN                                     F  8½  42½ 46½ 43,50 5  
   2    5     Vincze Roman           2097 CZE Jiskra Havlickuv Brod               F  6½  44  48  31,25 4  
   3   11 WIM Gokhale Anupama      F 1964 IND                                     F   6  45  49  30,00 4  
   4    1 IM  Pribyl Josef           2250 CZE Dp Holdia Praha                S60  F   6  44½ 48½ 31,25 5  
   5    8     Tesar Jan              2033 CZE Tj Caissa Trebic                    F   6  44  48  28,50 4  
   6    2 FM  Bartos Jan             2216 CZE Unichess                            F   6  43½ 48  31,25 4  
   7   14     Spanton Tim R.         1923 ENG Battersea                      S60  F   6  42  44½ 27,25 4  
   8    6     Lampir Tomas           2052 CZE Caissa Trebic                       F  5½  38½ 41½ 23,25 4  
   9   15     Mezlik Stanislav       1885 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic                    F   5  46  49½ 25,00 4  
  10   25     Skurniak Szymon        1763 POL Ktsz Kalisz                    U16  F   5  42½ 47  25,00 5  
  11   12     Svizensky Lubos        1937 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic                    F   5  41  43½ 21,50 4  
  12    9     Heppell Ian N.         2031 ENG Wimbledon                      S60  F   5  39  42  21,00 5  
  13   13     Bar-Or Ornan           1931 ISR Asa Tel Aviv                        F   5  37½ 40½ 19,75 5  
  14   20     Zeleny Tomas           1833 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic                    F   5  37½ 40  18,75 5  
  15    4     Vecera Pavel           2153 CZE Tj Zdas Zdar N/Saz                  F  4½  45½ 50  22,75 4  
  16   10     Bradac Roman           1999 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic                    F  4½  45½ 49  21,25 4  
  17   28     Zacharias Miroslav     1727 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic               S60  F  4½  40½ 43  19,25 5  
  18   22     Grabarczyk Sylwester   1782 CZE Sk Oaza Praha                       F  4½  39½ 40½ 18,00 5  
  19    7 FM  Pacl Vaclav            2033 CZE Tj Slovan Havirov              S60  F  4½  39  43  19,75 5  
  20   37 CM  Smietanska Wiktoria  F 1315 POL Ksz Polonia Wroclaw            U16  F  4½  32  34½ 16,00 4  
  21   21     Oburka Vladislav       1802 CZE Tj Zdas Zdar N/Saz             S60  F   4  38  40½ 12,50 4  
  22   17     Kalveus Jan            1854 SWE Malmo As                       S60  F   4  36½ 39  12,50 5  
  23   29     Hrivnakova Anna      F 1538 SVK Sk Turcianske Teplice          S60  F   4  35  37  12,50 3  
  24   31     Rychtecky Pavel        1537 CZE Sk Teplarna Praha - Malesice   S60  F   4  34½ 37  14,25 4  
  25   16     Aird Ian               1857 SCO Dalmuir Chess Club                  F   4  34½ 35½ 10,50 4  
  26   24     Endler Boris           1778 CZE Sk Bizuterie Jablonec N. Nisou S60  F   4  34  36½ 15,00 5  
  27   23     Stork Rostislav        1779 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic                    F   4  34  36  13,50 5  
  28   19     Korinkova Eva        F 1833 CZE Tj Zdar Nad Sazavou                 F   4  33  34  11,50 3  
  29   26     Habada Jindrich        1761 CZE Sk Kladno                      S60  F  3½  35½ 38  11,25 3  
  30   33     Benda Vladimir         1493 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic               S60  F  3½  34½ 36½ 11,50 4  
  31   27     Svoboda Frantisek      1760 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic                    F   3  34½ 35½ 8,50  4  
  32   35     Novak Pavel            1479 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic                    F  2½  34  36  7,25  5  
  33   30     Kovacs Ivan            1537 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic                    F  2½  29½ 31½ 5,75  4  
  34   32     Divis Jan              1526 CZE Sk Petrvald                    S60  F  2½  28½ 29½ 4,50  3  
  35   18     Cieslak Leszek         1845 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic                    F   2  37  38  5,25  2  
  36   34     Glacner Karel          1482 CZE Sk Bystrc Oilers               S60  F   2  29½ 30½ 3,50  5  
  37   36     Zeleny Ondrej          1358 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic               U16  F   1  31½ 33½ 3,50  4


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year