For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 530 : 10.01.2018

Online chess games 6873
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Untergrombach GER, 35th Open

Rg	Tit	Teilnehmer	TWZ	Verein/Ort	S	R	V	Pkt	Geg
1.	GM	Shishkin, Vadim	2459	 	6	1	0	6.5	2109
2.	FM	Zuse, Peter	2223	SV Walldorf	4	3	0	5.5	2122
3.	 	Prestel, Oliver	2148	SG Speyer-Schwegenheim	5	1	1	5.5	2022
4.	 	Günnigmann, Manuel	2225	SF Heidelberg	4	3	0	5.5	2011
5.	 	Dr. Feil, Stephan	2074	SK Ladenburg	5	1	1	5.5	1936
6.	FM	Bach, Edwin	2221	 	3	4	0	5.0	2099
7.	 	Agnello, Francesco	2127	 	5	0	2	5.0	2034
8.	 	Lehmann, Sven	2016	SK Gernsbach	5	0	2	5.0	2029
9.	IM	Nekrasov, Mihail	2319	SV Hockenheim	3	3	1	4.5	2105
10.	 	Medvedovski, Michael	2054	Frankfurter TV	4	1	2	4.5	2024
11.	 	Dr. Faulhaber, Rolf	2056	SK Tauberbischofsheim	4	1	2	4.5	2006
12.	 	Schmied, Andreas	1970	SV Vimbuch	4	1	2	4.5	1995
13.	 	Schott, Reimund	1913	SK Handschuhsheim	3	3	0	4.5	1993
14.	 	Joeres, Stefan	2054	Karlsruher SF	3	3	1	4.5	1985
15.	 	Dauner, Benedikt	1951	SF Forst	2	5	0	4.5	1984
16.	 	Krämer, Enrico	2173	SG Speyer-Schwegenheim	4	1	2	4.5	1962
17.	 	Wilhelm, Jochen	2164	SC Lorsch	3	3	1	4.5	1932
18.	 	Dushatskiy, Fedor	2174	SV Rochade Neuenstadt	3	3	1	4.5	1921
19.	 	Dauner, Karl	1959	SF Forst	3	3	1	4.5	1920
20.	 	Wiesner, Alexander	1855	Karlsruher SF	4	1	2	4.5	1919
21.	 	Maedler, Thomas	2094	SC Neckarsulm	4	1	2	4.5	1916
22.	 	Dr. Birkholz, Axel	1821	SR Spaichingen	3	3	1	4.5	1914
23.	 	Giacomelli, Bernd	1979	SK Durlach	4	1	2	4.5	1863
24.	 	Engel, Jan	1833	Frankfurter TV	2	4	1	4.0	2099
25.	 	Vautrin, Stefan	2141	PSV Neustadt	3	2	2	4.0	1975
26.	 	Geweniger, Tim	1933	SSV Bruchsal	3	2	2	4.0	1942
27.	 	May, Jürgen	1993	SV Hockenheim	3	2	2	4.0	1922
28.	 	Langer, Wolfgang	2087	SC Lorsch	2	4	1	4.0	1919
29.	 	Böttcher, Fabian	1859	SK Landau	2	4	1	4.0	1914
30.	 	Hornung, Fabian	1688	SK Gernsbach	2	4	1	4.0	1889
31.	 	Jülg, Gabriel	1892	SK Ettlingen	3	2	2	4.0	1887
32.	 	Sakkal, Ahmad	2101	SV Walldorf	3	2	2	4.0	1873
33.	 	Herwig, Carsten	1914	SC Reilingen	2	3	2	3.5	2009
34.	 	Roebers, Eline	1833	VAS Amsterdam	3	1	3	3.5	1986
35.	 	Grundmann, Alexander	1947	SC Rülzheim	2	3	2	3.5	1982
36.	 	Lanz, Udo	1774	VSG Offenbach	3	1	3	3.5	1972
37.	 	Seeger, Klaus	2006	SC Rohrbach-Boxberg	3	1	2	3.5	1950
38.	 	Markovic, Predrag	1770	 	2	3	2	3.5	1929
39.	 	Fedler, Robert	1734	Frankfurter TV	2	3	2	3.5	1915
40.	 	Schmitt-Schott, Joscha	1821	SSV Bruchsal	2	3	2	3.5	1907
41.	 	Meyer, Fritz	1994	SK Lahr	3	1	3	3.5	1899
42.	 	Arzer, Waldemar	1961	SF Neureut	3	1	3	3.5	1892
43.	 	Kais, Edgar	2007	SC Oberwinden	3	1	3	3.5	1884
44.	 	Fischer, Ulrich	1823	Frankfurter TV	2	3	2	3.5	1875
45.	 	Schröder, Klaus	1875	SC Karlsdorf	2	3	2	3.5	1874
46.	 	Dr. Wüst, Hans-Heiner	2060	SV Walldorf	1	5	1	3.5	1872
47.	 	Pek, Istvan	1848	SK Neckarhausen	2	3	2	3.5	1868
48.	 	Fricke, Michael	1899	SV Hockenheim	2	3	2	3.5	1866
49.	 	Kilthau, Peter	1802	SK Mannheim	3	1	3	3.5	1858
50.	 	Nicklis, Tobias	1879	SK Landau	3	1	3	3.5	1857
51.	 	Holzwarth, Patrick	1950	SF Zeutern	1	5	1	3.5	1813
52.	 	Würfel, Christian	1912	SV Hockenheim	2	3	2	3.5	1802
53.	 	Schmitt, Roland	1891	CE Mundolsheim	2	2	3	3.0	2010
54.	 	Bremenkamp, Holger	1753	SK Ettlingen	3	0	4	3.0	1972
55.	 	Lorenz, Michael	1931	SG Kuppenheim	2	2	3	3.0	1965
56.	 	Scheja, David	1743	SF Forst	1	4	2	3.0	1935
57.	 	Prskawetz, Frank	1950	SF Eggenstein	1	4	1	3.0	1920
58.	 	Detter, Hans-Peter	1660	SC Ketsch	2	2	3	3.0	1894
59.	 	Roos, Matthias	1606	SSV Bruchsal	1	4	2	3.0	1875
60.	 	Jenisch, Achim	1931	SF Steinsfurt	2	2	3	3.0	1872
61.	 	Hansult, Manfred	1854	SF Bad Herrenalb	1	4	2	3.0	1863
62.	 	Fuchs, Benno	1830	SF Steinsfurt	3	0	4	3.0	1849
63.	 	Moisa, Ghita	1917	SK Blankenloch	3	0	4	3.0	1830
64.	 	Dubansky, Marcel	1742	SF Illingen	2	1	4	2.5	1959
65.	WIM	Zilberman, Polina	2170	SC Rohrbach-Boxberg	2	1	1	2.5	1953
66.	 	Heimann, Leo	1752	SV Walldorf	1	3	3	2.5	1952
67.	 	Mack, Fabian	1755	TSV Gerabronn	2	1	4	2.5	1885
68.	 	Hirstel, Serge	1894	Hindisheim	1	3	1	2.5	1880
69.	 	Grünert, Thomas	1773	SF Illingen	2	1	4	2.5	1873
70.	 	Gfrörer, Stefan	1909	SC Waldbronn	2	1	4	2.5	1865
71.	 	Kneis, Harald	1931	SSC Altlußheim	1	3	3	2.5	1863
72.	 	Jahraus, Marlis	1572	SC Untergrombach	2	1	4	2.5	1862
73.	 	Michaelis, Nico	2110	SC Horben	1	3	3	2.5	1845
74.	 	Zschorsch, Peter	1859	Karlsruher SF	1	3	3	2.5	1844
75.	 	Brandl, Alexander	1819	SF Graben-Neudorf	2	1	4	2.5	1828
76.	 	Storch, Dominik	1912	Frankfurter TV	1	3	3	2.5	1809
77.	 	Baust, Günter	1790	SG Kurpfalz	1	2	3	2.0	1924
78.	 	Friedel, Roland	1651	SF Drensteinfur	0	4	3	2.0	1871
79.	 	Noll, Michael	1753	SC Untergrombach	1	2	4	2.0	1864
80.	 	Haug, Siegmund	1866	SC Pforzheim	2	0	5	2.0	1844
81.	 	Wastian, Mareike	1660	SF Brackel	1	2	4	2.0	1816
82.	 	Raab, Hendrik	1845	Frankfurter TV	0	4	3	2.0	1807
83.	 	Nebe, Hartmut	1852	SC Rülzheim	1	1	5	1.5	1902
84.	 	Possiel, Markus	1658	SK Durlach	1	1	5	1.5	1882
85.	 	Neiwert, Nick	1814	SC Pforzheim	1	0	4	1.0	1896
86.	 	Greiling, Peter	1731	SC Neckargemünd	0	1	6	0.5	1797
87.	 	Marcy, Harald	1889	SK Ettlingen	0	0	4	0.0	1892


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year