For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 519 : 20.09.2017

Online chess games 6519
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Valasska Bystrice CZE, Open 2017

Rank SNo.    Name                     Rtg FED Club                           Gr Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    2    Vaculík Jakub           2217 CZE ŠK Velké Losiny                A   7  39½ 50  37,75 
   2    1 FM Karlík Vladimír         2231 CZE Slavia Kroměříž                B  6½  40½ 51½ 36,50 
   3    3 IM Volodin Viktor          2190 RUS Rusko                             6½  40½ 51  35,25 
   4    6 FM Zvolánek Libor          2104 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov             A  6½  40  48½ 32,75 
   5    5    Mitura Karel            2158 CZE TJ Neratovice                  A  6½  37½ 49  34,75 
   6   11    Juříček Stanislav       2051 CZE Zbrojovka Vsetín               A   6  40  51½ 32,75 
   7    7    Šobáň Jaroslav          2090 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov                 6  39½ 51½ 32,50 
   8    4    Riška Lubomír           2168 CZE GPOA Znojmo, spolek            A   6  39½ 50½ 32,25 
   9    8    Parák Dominik           2087 CZE Zbrojovka Vsetín                  5½  37  47½ 26,50 
  10   10    Volčík Luděk            2081 CZE SK Boršice                     A  5½  37  47½ 26,00 
  11    9    Zatloukal Petr          2086 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov             A  5½  34½ 44  26,25 
  12   14    Bříza Jiří              1964 CZE Tatra Kopřivnice               B  5½  33½ 42½ 23,00 
  13   16    Staněk Stanislav        1932 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                    5½  33  41½ 22,75 
  14   18    Kučera Michal           1910 SVK Slovensko                         5½  33  41½ 21,00 
  15   35    Bartošek Ivan           1701 CZE Zbrojovka Vsetín                   5  35  45½ 23,75 
  16   15    Slížek Josef            1936 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice     B   5  35  44  22,00 
  17   12    Musil Vítězslav         1985 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov             A   5  35  43½ 22,75 
  18   25    Kotyza Bohumil          1826 CZE TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou     5  33½ 43  23,00 
  19   28    Mička Norbert           1796 CZE TJ Nový Jičín                      5  33  42½ 19,75 
  20   21    Portych Václav          1856 CZE ŠK Lípa, z.s.                  B   5  33  42  21,75 
  21   37    Múdrý Jan               1699 CZE Sokol Huslenky                 B   5  33  41  20,25 
  22   22    Uhlíř Jiří              1846 CZE ŠK Rajnochovice                    5  32½ 41½ 20,25 
  23   13    Břoušek Jiří            1973 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice     A   5  32  41  22,50 
  24   19    Foukal Jiří             1869 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice     A   5  31½ 41  18,75 
  25   17    Kučera Vladimír         1917 CZE TJ Neratovice                  A   5  31½ 40½ 21,25 
  26   23    Peterka Josef           1835 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice         5  30½ 39  19,00 
  27   26    Peřík Alois             1825 CZE TJ Mariánské Hory                 4½  37  46  20,50 
  28   20    Vlachopulos Georgis     1868 CZE Lokomotiva Krnov               A  4½  33  43  18,00 
  29   31    Hradil Václav           1767 CZE Sokol Branky                   B  4½  32  41½ 18,25 
  30   30    Vlachopulos Elefteris   1781 CZE ŠO TJ Karolinka                B  4½  31½ 40½ 17,50 
  31   39    Palla Stanislav         1687 CZE TJ Lanškroun                      4½  31  39  17,50 
  32   42    Jeřábková Julia       F 1672 CZE ŠK Mohelnice, z.s.             C  4½  30½ 39½ 16,75 
  33   41    Parák František         1678 CZE MEZ Vsetín                     B  4½  30  37½ 16,75 
  34   56    Gregůrková Nikola     F 1476 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov             C  4½  28½ 36½ 16,75 
  35   34    Sewiola Petr            1737 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice     A  4½  28½ 36½ 15,50 
  36   51    Klíma Tomáš             1545 CZE Sokol Ústí                        4½  26½ 32½ 13,25 
  37   27    Sušeň Jaroslav          1798 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice     A   4  34  43½ 17,25 
  38   48    Kolibik Jan             1577 SVK Slovensko                          4  29½ 38  14,75 
  39   32    Vaňhara Petr            1748 CZE TJ Bojkovice                       4  28½ 37½ 14,00 
  40   44    Janík Miroslav          1659 CZE SK EMKaD Holešov               B   4  27  34½ 10,50 
  41   53    Glacner Karel           1538 CZE ŠK Bystrc Oilers                   4  27  33½ 12,00 
  42   45    Palla Rostislav         1634 CZE TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou    3½  33  40½ 14,25 
  43   29    Folta František         1783 CZE TJ Nový Jičín                     3½  32  40  14,50 
  44   43    Doškař Miloslav         1671 CZE ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.          3½  30½ 38  12,25 
  45   47    Oktavec Ivan            1602 SVK Slovensko                         3½  29½ 37  10,00 
  46   33    Bíža Miroslav           1741 CZE Tatra Kopřivnice               B  3½  28½ 37½ 11,75 
  47   54    Kunc Miroslav           1534 CZE SK EMKaD Holešov               A  3½  26  33  10,75 
  48   61    Obšivačová Jana       F 1187 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov             C  3½  25½ 32  10,25 
  49   55    Hrivnakova Anna       F 1513 SVK                                   3½  24  30½ 10,00 
  50   46    Bambušek Vladislav      1623 CZE ŠO TJ Karolinka                B  3½  23½ 31  10,75 
  51   24    Kamarád František       1828 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov             A   3  33  41½ 9,50  
  52   38    Smutek Vladimír         1694 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice     A   3  32½ 41  12,00 
  53   59    Sudolský Jan            1475 CZE VOKD Poruba                    B   3  30  38½ 12,75 
  54   50    Kořínek Jaroslav        1558 CZE TJ Mariánské Hory                  3  23½ 30½ 6,50  
  55   40    Slanicay Gabriel        1685 CZE ŠO Kunovice                    A  2½  34  42  10,75 
  56   49    Valenta Josef           1560 CZE ŠK Rajnochovice                   2½  25  32  5,75  
  57   58    Chlevišťan Jaromír      1475 CZE VOKD Poruba                    A  2½  22½ 29  5,00  
  58   52    Smutek Jiří             1542 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice     A   2  30  38½ 9,75  
  59   57    Kympergr Vojtěch        1476 CZE TJ Spartak Přerov              B   2  29½ 37½ 7,50  
  60   60    Křivohlávek Josef       1440 CZE TJ Lanškroun                       2  28  36½ 8,00  
  61   36    Komínek Martin          1701 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice         2  25½ 33½ 4,50


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year