For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 514 : 01.08.2017

Online chess games 15049
Chess tournaments 68

View all included tournaments

Vaujany FRA, 8th Open-A

8e festival de Vaujany - Principal
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1 g BAUER Christian 2639 F SenM PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse 7 44 2666
2 g LAGARDE Maxime 2609 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 7 43 2640
3 m GAZIK Viktor 2462 F MinM 7 41 2569
4 g HORVATH Jozsef 2541 F SepM 6 42½ 2497
5 m LOISEAU Quentin 2424 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 6 42 2485
6 g MAIOROV Nikita 2531 F SenM 6 40½ 2489
7 m SKOMOROKHIN Roman 2390 F SenM 6 39 2424
8 m OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2353 F SepM ARA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… 6 39 2384
9 m GODART Francois 2411 F SenM HDF Les Tours de Haute Picardie 6 38½ 2352
10   ABELLO Sebastien 2362 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles 6 36 2362
11 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2480 F SenM LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 39 2390
12 m COLLAS Didier 2376 F SenM PAC Marseille Echecs 39 2378
13 m VAN FOREEST Lucas 2473 F MinM 38 2383
14   DUDOGNON Thibault 2201 F JunM PAC CE Vitrolles 38 2311
15 m PICEU Tom 2378 F SenM 37½ 2295
16 f GEDAJLOVIC Max 2324 F MinM 37 2318
17   FODOR Balazs 2117 F CadM 36½ 2238
18   MIDOUX Sebastien 2339 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles 35½ 2229
19 f VAN OSCH Mees 2316 F SenM 5 43 2448
20   RATSMA Rosa 2194 F SenF 5 38½ 2252
21 m COLLAS Silvia 2296 F SenF OCC Echiquier Nîmois 5 38 2297
22   RATSMA Midas 2209 F SenM 5 38 2239
23   PIERECKER Markus 2179 F SenM 5 37 2161
24   FREDERIC Clement 2198 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 5 36 2150
25 m JOIE Sebastien 2376 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… 5 34 2176
26   DECROP Benjamin 2177 F SenM 38½ 2206
27 m GAZIK Igor 2273 F SepM 35½ 2138
28   SOYER Jean-Yves 2084 F SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 35 2103
29   MONTAGARD Guillaume 2084 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles 33½ 2072
30   KANTZER Romain 1846 F MinM ALS Bischwiller 32 2063
31   WILLIAMS Johann 1951 F BenM 32 2043
32   GEHER Koppany 1973 F BenM 31½ 1995
33   BIROVECZ Ben Jordan 1981 F MinM 30½ 2011
34   DEGEORGES Mathis 2061 F MinM PAC Echiquier Orangeois 4 36 2183
35   BANDET Raphael 2179 F JunM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois 4 35½ 2111
36   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2057 F SenM MAR Arsenal 4 34½ 2118
37   PATOLE Noam 1778 F PouM ALS Mulhouse Philidor 4 31½ 1996
38   BENEZRA Amos 1907 F CadM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 4 30 1912
39   VIRAG Balint 1922 F BenM 4 29 1993
40   LYSENKO Ivan 1703 F MinM ARA Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 32½ 1897
41   GEHER Laszlo 1900 F SenM 31 1946
42   CHERKI Thomas 2030 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles 30 1867
43   DE VENT Rens 1856 F SenM 27½ 1914
44   TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 1939 F VetM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872 26½ 1827
45   DA CES Philippe 2019 F SepM 25 1841
46   ROCHE Yves 1885 F SepM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois 3 26½ 1886
47   BOGHOSSIAN Pierre 1948 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles 3 26½ 1760
48   STAMBOULIAN Brice 1820 F CadM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois 3 26 1753
49   MATHIEU Phileas 1972 F PupM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 3 26 1733
50   KEIMAN Clemens 1836 F SenM 32 2006
51   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1727 F VetM NOR Rouen Echecs 30 1780
52   BOHLI Adam 1815 F CadM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 29 1793
53   DELIN Valere 1753 F BenM IDF Echecs 16 27½ 1703
54   ANTON Jose 1845 F SepM PAC Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos 24½ 1677
55   PELAGATTI Alessandro 2115 F SenM 31 1961


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year