For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 547 : 01.07.2018

Online chess games 5930
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Veliko Gradiste SER, Silver Lake 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Type Pts. BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM  Georgiev Kiril                2590 FID       7   44½ 49  
   2    9 IM  Gazik Viktor                  2490 SVK U18   7   41  43½ 
   3   13 GM  Milanovic Danilo              2461 SRB       7   40  44½ 
   4    7 GM  Damljanovic Branko            2499 SRB       6½  44  48½ 
   5    5 GM  Sanal Vahap                   2510 TUR       6½  44  48  
   6   14 IM  Hirneise Tobias               2461 GER       6½  42½ 47  
   7    2 IM  Petrov Nikita                 2589 RUS       6   48½ 52½ 
   8    3 GM  Savic Miodrag R               2545 SRB       6   45½ 50  
   9   55     Kulkarni Chinmay              2281 IND       6   44½ 47  
  10    8 GM  Cvitan Ognjen                 2492 CRO       6   44  48½ 
  11   24     Kanakaris Georgios            2399 GRE       6   44  47½ 
  12   19 IM  Ivic Velimir                  2425 SRB U16   6   43½ 47½ 
  13   12 GM  Pikula Dejan                  2471 SRB       6   43  47  
  14    4 GM  Atalik Suat                   2512 TUR       6   42  45½ 
  15   10 GM  Stojanovic Mihajlo            2488 SRB       6   41½ 45½ 
  16   23     Djordjevic Vuk                2399 SRB U18   6   40  43½ 
  17   27 FM  Dudukovic Nikola              2385 SRB       5½  45½ 48  
  18   29 IM  Atakisi Umut                  2380 TUR       5½  45  48½ 
  19   57 FM  Avalyan Artur                 2268 RUS U16   5½  45  47½ 
  20    6 GM  Kadric Denis                  2509 BIH       5½  44½ 49  
  21   21 GM  Abramovic Bosko               2415 SRB S60   5½  42½ 47  
  22   44 WGM Eric Jovana                 F 2324 SRB       5½  42  45½ 
  23   16 IM  Perunovic Miodrag             2442 SRB       5½  41½ 44½ 
  24   28 GM  Tosic Miroslav                2384 SRB       5½  40½ 45  
  25   56 IM  Velickovic Sasa               2275 SRB S60   5½  40½ 43½ 
  26   15 GM  Kasparov Sergey               2456 BLR       5½  40  43½ 
  27   41 FM  Ioannidis Evgenios            2339 GRE U18   5½  39½ 42½ 
  28   51 FM  Cerovic Danilo                2292 SRB       5½  37  39½ 
  29   49     Desnica Vladan                2300 SRB       5½  35½ 38  
  30   78 WIM Parnali S Dharia            F 2148 IND       5½  33  34½ 
  31   18 GM  Lajthajm Borko                2432 SRB       5   44  48½ 
  32   26 IM  Low Zhen Yu Cyrus             2387 SGP U16   5   42  45½ 
  33   64     Vafiadis Kleanthis            2247 GRE       5   40½ 44  
  34   25 FM  Filev Georgi                  2390 FID       5   40½ 43½ 
       53 WIM Injac Teodora               F 2282 SRB U18   5   40½ 43½ 
  36   22 IM  Karavade Eesha              F 2399 IND       5   40  44  
  37   17 IM  Radovanovic Nikola            2438 SRB       5   40  43½ 
  38   86     Mitev Valentin                2086 FID U14   5   39  43½ 
  39   37 IM  Markovic Zoran S              2350 SRB       5   38½ 41½ 
  40   40 IM  Marcetic Nikola               2342 SRB       5   38  41  
  41   63 IM  Cvetkovic Srdjan              2250 SRB S60   5   37  40½ 
  42   39 WFM Marjanovic Annamaria        F 2343 HUN U18   5   37  40  
  43   43 IM  Kathmale Sameer               2335 IND       5   36  38½ 
       67     Baum Jonasz                   2230 POL U14   5   36  38½ 
  45   48 FM  Krstulovic Alex               2305 HUN U16   5   34  36½ 
  46   62     Tadic Stefan                  2254 SRB U14   5   33½ 36½ 
  47   46 FM  Baglan Esat                   2314 TUR       4½  44½ 47½ 
  48   58 FM  Sevgi Volkan                  2266 TUR       4½  42½ 46  
  49   45 FM  Ozen Bahadir                  2316 TUR U18   4½  42  46  
  50   59 WIM Gajcin Marina               F 2262 SRB U18   4½  41½ 44½ 
  51   20 IM  Radovanovic Mihajlo           2419 SRB U18   4½  41  45½ 
  52   30 FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan              2363 FID U14   4½  41  45  
  53   70 FM  Dahl Trygve                   2206 NOR U18   4½  41  44½ 
  54   54 CM  Karthik Kumar Pradeep         2281 IND U14   4½  41  44  
  55   76 WFM Cholleti Sahajasri          F 2151 IND       4½  40½ 43  
  56   73     Sahil Tickoo                  2179 IND       4½  39½ 42  
  57   42 FM  Pantelic Sasa                 2338 SRB       4½  39  41½ 
  58   65     Mastrapovic Vladimir          2237 SRB       4½  37½ 40  
  59   50     Stevanic David                2297 SLO U16   4½  37½ 39  
  60   11 GM  Blagojevic Dragisa            2486 MNE       4½  37  40½ 
       34     Savicevic Vlatko              2354 SRB       4½  37  40½ 
  62   75     Tashev Aleksandar             2161 FID U12   4½  36  39  
  63   68 FM  Vujacic Borivoje              2211 SRB S60   4½  36  38½ 
  64   61 FM  Pogan Nikolas                 2260 GER       4½  35½ 38½ 
  65   79     Garabetyan Arno               2141 TUR       4½  35  37  
  66  102     Dolgun Can                    2000 TUR U14   4½  34½ 37½ 
  67  105     Saksham Rautela               1979 IND U14   4½  34  37½ 
  68   71     Nikolaou Spiridon             2201 GRE       4½  34  36½ 
  69   77 WIM Eswaran Ashritha            F 2150 USA U18   4½  26  27½ 
  70   52 FM  Dinev Dejan                   2285 MKD       4   44  47  
  71   33     Rajkovic Mladen               2354 SRB       4   43  46½ 
  72   60 IM  Kantorik Marian               2260 SVK       4   41  44  
  73   74     Pesotskiy Mikhail             2177 RUS U16   4   39½ 43  
  74   36 GM  Rajkovic Dusan                2351 SRB S60   4   38½ 41½ 
  75   35 FM  Konaplev Anton                2353 RUS U18   4   38  40½ 
  76   98     Ashid Tsetseg-Ulzii           2013 MGL U16   4   37  40½ 
  77   32 IM  Govedarica Radovan            2355 SRB S60   4   36½ 39½ 
  78   66 IM  Gazik Igor                    2236 SVK       4   35½ 37  
  79   31 IM  Nestorovic Dejan              2359 SRB       4   34½ 37½ 
  80   91 WCM Krasteva Beloslava          F 2040 FID U14   4   33½ 36  
  81  116     Caliskan Seha                 1791 TUR U12   4   32½ 35½ 
  82   87     Mijatovic Dusan               2078 SRB U14   4   30  32½ 
  83   38 GM  Kosanovic Goran A             2345 SRB       3½  39½ 42½ 
  84  112     Uzuner Tufan Can              1918 TUR       3½  37  40½ 
  85   47 FM  Kiremitciyan Ari              2307 TUR       3½  37  40  
       99     Djokic Mihailo                2009 SRB U16   3½  37  40  
  87  109     Vatkali Dimitra             F 1946 GRE       3½  36½ 39  
  88   89     Alok Sinha                    2047 IND U14   3½  35½ 39  
  89   69     Uysal Burak                   2210 TUR       3½  35  38½ 
  90   97 WFM Tadic Katarina              F 2025 SRB       3½  35  37½ 
  91   96 WFM Bojicic Andjela             F 2025 SRB U18   3½  34  36½ 
  92   81     Ivanovic Marko                2133 SRB U14   3½  33½ 36  
      101     Yoon Jacob D                  2002 ENG U12   3½  33½ 36  
  94  114 WCM Koutsogiannopoulou Theodora F 1825 GRE       3½  32  35  
  95   88     Nestorovic Katarina         F 2049 SRB U16   3½  30  31½ 
  96   83 WIM Kasparova Tatiana           F 2119 BLR       3½  29½ 32  
  97   85     Radosavljevic Slobodan S      2099 SRB       3   37  41  
  98   72     Rajkovic Aleksandar           2198 SRB       3   34  37½ 
  99   82 FM  Sahin Doga Boran              2129 TUR U16   3   33½ 36  
 100   90     Radovic Stefan                2047 SWE       3   33  34½ 
 101   93     Rempeli Alex                  2033 GER       3   32  34½ 
       94     Manojlovic Sava               2032 SRB       3   32  34½ 
 103  111 WCM Sade Defne                  F 1924 TUR U16   3   31½ 33  
 104   84     Poysti Nathanael              2117 GER       3   29½ 32  
 105  107 WCM Toncheva Nadya              F 1963 FID U14   2½  37½ 40  
 106  104     Mehmed Elif                 F 1988 FID U14   2½  33½ 36  
 107   80     Dudin Gleb                    2138 RUS U14   2½  33  35½ 
 108   92     Jevtic Miroljub               2035 SRB S60   2½  30½ 33  
 109  100     Akin Yagiz Cinar              2005 TUR U12   2½  29½ 31  
 110  103     Damjanovic Vuk                1995 SRB U12   2½  28½ 31  
      113     Vujicic Dragisa               1882 BIH       2½  28½ 31  
 112  115     Kandjolas Konstantin          1792 SRB U14   2½  28  30½ 
 113  110     Vujcic Milena               F 1934 SRB U18   2½  26½ 28  
 114  106     Farkas Sandor I               1977 SRB       1½  32  35  
 115  108     Dhruv Easwar                  1953 ENG U14   1½  30½ 33  
 116   95     Kuntner Reinhard              2029 AUT       1½  28  31  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year