For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 541 : 01.05.2018

Online chess games 6573
Chess tournaments 58

View all included tournaments

Velky Cetin SVK, Rapid Ch 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Club                          Pts BH. Vict ratP 
   1    3 GM  Lenic Luka                   2659 SLO                                8  42½  7   2711 
   2    1 GM  Berkes Ferenc                2688 HUN                               7½  45   6   2602 
   3   11 GM  Repka Christopher            2372 SVK Tj Slavia Kosice              7½  43½  6   2609 
   4   12 IM  Nayhebaver Martin            2363 SVK Tj Slavia Kosice               7  40   7   2447 
   5    6 IM  Vertetics Attila             2464 HUN                                7  38   5   2393 
   6   16     Ondrus Martin                2347 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra  7  37   6   2354 
   7    8 GM  Manik Mikulas                2448 SVK Sk Prakovce                   6½  42½  5   2444 
   8   15 IM  Gazik Viktor                 2347 SVK Sk Aquamarin Podhajska        6½  42   5   2516 
   9    2 GM  Movsesian Sergei             2670 ARM                               6½  42   5   2459 
  10   21 IM  Mazur Stefan                 2309 SVK Liptovska Sachova Skola       6½  41½  5   2415 
  11    4 GM  Balog Imre                   2621 HUN                               6½  41   6   2448 
  12   14 FM  Motuz Karol                  2348 SVK Sks Dubnica N/V               6½  41   6   2386 
  13   18 FM  Jacko Vladimir               2323 SVK Sk Prakovce                   6½  36½  5   2225 
  14   13 GM  Okhotnik Vladimir            2361 FRA                               6½  36   6   2241 
  15   64 FM  Chovan Milan                 1948 SVK Sk Aquamarin Podhajska        6½  35   6   2126 
  16   41     Nestorenko Dmitry            2125 UKR                               6½  35   5   2180 
  17   34     Dobrotka Martin              2165 SVK Sk Prievidza                  6½  34   6   2269 
  18    5 GM  Pacher Milan                 2522 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava           6  41½  4   2461 
  19   22 FM  Sahidi Samir                 2301 SVK Ksn Bratislava                 6  41   6   2291 
  20   20 FM  Briestensky Rastislav        2310 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava           6  36   6   2195 
  21   42     Tomka Jan                    2113 SVK Sk Velky Kyr                   6  35   6   2208 
  22   24 IM  Petran Peter                 2271 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava           6  35   5   2240 
  23   31     Abel Peter                   2190 SVK Sk Kupele Piestany             6  34   6   2155 
  24   45     Hrnciar Roman                2093 SVK Osk Bziny                      6  34   6   2142 
  25   39     Koval Maros                  2129 SVK Psk Tatran Dason Ism Presov    6  33½  6   2100 
  26   36 FM  Szabo Marton Mihaly          2151 HUN                                6  32½  5   2084 
  27   38     Goban Marek                  2138 SVK Sachovy Klub Sabinov           6  31½  6   2012 
  28   47     Slamena Michal               2080 SVK Sk Hlohovec                    6  29½  6   2065 
  29   23 FM  Farkas Gabor                 2275 SVK Sk Ou Russel Gabcikovo        5½  39½  5   2254 
  30   32 FM  Jablonicky Martin            2184 SVK Sk Osuske                     5½  39   5   2279 
  31   27 FM  Schmikli Laszlo              2251 HUN                               5½  39   4   2249 
  32   35     Srvatka Igor                 2164 SVK Sk Trencin                    5½  38   5   2107 
  33   26     Sremanak Slavomir            2265 SVK Osk Margecany                 5½  37½  3   2203 
  34   43     Kijac Miroslav               2102 SVK Sk Trencin                    5½  35   5   2144 
  35   57     Nikanova Ekaterina         F 1993 BLR                               5½  35   5   2096 
  36   28     Matejovic Juraj              2245 SVK Sk Modra                      5½  33   5   2160 
  37   33     Bojda Lubomir                2165 SVK Topolciansky Sachovy Klub     5½  33   5   2091 
  38   19 IM  Gazik Igor                   2322 SVK Sk Aquamarin Podhajska        5½  32   5   2030 
  39   44     Marko Anton                  2094 SVK Topolciansky Sachovy Klub     5½  31½  5   1953 
  40   30     Danada Tomas                 2191 SVK Sk Nafta Gbely                5½  30   4   1919 
  41    9 GM  Likavsky Tomas               2432 SVK Tj Inbest Dunajov              5  39½  4   2204 
  42  101     Chrenko Kristian             1747 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra  5  38½  5   2192 
  43   10 IM  Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel   2393 ESP                                5  38   4   2215 
  44   40     Balazs Ladislav              2127 SVK Sk Magnezit Jelsava            5  37½  5   2178 
  45   37     Borik Juraj                  2150 SVK Sks Dubnica N/V                5  37½  5   2158 
  46   25     Balogh Peter                 2270 SVK Sk Senec                       5  37½  5   2153 
  47    7 IM  Druska Juraj                 2451 SVK Sk Prakovce                    5  37½  4   2195 
  48   65     Vitek Matej                  1947 SVK Ssk Surany                     5  36½  5   2005 
  49   71     Dvoranova Maria            F 1931 SVK Ssk Surany                     5  35½  5   1889 
  50   54 CM  Bors Sandor                  2015 HUN                                5  35½  4   2134 
  51   29     Kundrik Peter                2241 SVK Sk Kupele Piestany             5  35   5   2151 
  52   55     Blaho Stefan                 2014 SVK Sk Aquamarin Podhajska         5  35   5   2065 
  53   51     Singliar Anton               2027 SVK Osk Bziny                      5  34   4   2044 
  54   60     Ostruzlik Marek              1978 SVK Sk Pribeta                     5  33½  5   2024 
  55   17     Schwarz Dusan                2326 SVK Sk Modra                       5  33   5   2017 
  56  107 WCM Nadzamova Viktoria         F 1700 SVK Tj Slavia Kosice               5  33   4   2064 
  57   50     Szeko Ludovit                2042 SVK Sk Aquamarin Podhajska         5  32   5   2072 
  58   68     Mandak Miroslav              1935 SVK Sk Krasnany                    5  31½  5   1873 
  59   48     Balazs Attila                2073 SVK Sk Magnezit Jelsava            5  31½  4   1894 
  60   53     Riabov Alexander             2018 SVK Topolciansky Sachovy Klub      5  31   4   1917 
  61   83     Spacek Marcel                1844 SVK Sk Osuske                      5  29   5   1897 
  62   63     Koloditsova Renata         F 1955 SVK Sk Ou Russel Gabcikovo         5  29   4   1868 
  63   91     Sedlacek Ondrej              1813 SVK Sk Trencin                     5  28   5   1807 
  64   46     Odler Daniel                 2093 SVK Ask Nitra                      5  27½  5   1869 
  65   74     Guzs Laszlo                  1920 HUN                               4½  35½  4   1981 
  66   67     Turcan Richard               1939 SVK Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica   4½  35   4   1917 
  67   79     Adam Tomas                   1873 SVK Ftc Filakovo                  4½  34½  4   1988 
  68  112     Gzib David                   1641 SVK Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves  4½  33½  4   1893 
  69   78     Krnan Bronislav              1893 SVK Sk Slovan Modry Kamen         4½  33   4   1932 
  70   58     Nemsak Denis                 1983 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava       4½  32½  4   1992 
  71   61     Vadila Ondrej                1969 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava          4½  32   4   1975 
  72   56     Laho Maros                   2002 SVK Ssk Surany                    4½  32   4   1916 
  73   69     Peter Jan                    1935 SVK Osk Bziny                     4½  32   4   1783 
  74   49     Chlpik Martin                2060 SVK Sk Levice                     4½  32   3   1999 
  75   86     Rancso Mark                  1827 SVK Sk Pribeta                    4½  31½  3   1811 
  76  137     Kostelansky Karol            1235 SVK Sk Povazske Podhradie         4½  30   4   1924 
  77   72     Pereszlenyi Gejza            1925 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 4½  29½  4   1876 
  78   89     Meszarosova Eva            F 1815 SVK Sk Pribeta                    4½  29½  4   1793 
  79  100     Janicik Ivan                 1758 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 4½  24   4   1642 
  80   82     Panko Radoslav               1861 SVK Bsk Bardejov                   4  35   3   1961 
  81   80     Ambrozi Peter                1871 SVK Sk Ruzomberok                  4  35   3   1925 
  82   90     Hafinak Vladimir             1814 SVK So Ktk Liptovsky Mikulas       4  34   4   1917 
  83   62     Nandrazi Dominik             1968 SVK Psk Tatran Dason Ism Presov    4  34   4   1882 
  84   77     Szaraz Vojtech               1895 SVK Sk Velky Kyr                   4  34   3   1927 
  85   81     Zsitva Norbert               1868 SVK Sk Pribeta                     4  33½  4   1941 
  86   70     Bincik Pavol                 1932 SVK Sk Kupele Piestany             4  33½  3   1840 
  87   59     Nikel Rastislav              1980 SVK Sk Levice                      4  32½  4   1912 
  88  102     Sarkozi Szabolcs             1746 SVK Msk Corvin Velky Meder         4  32   3   1747 
  89   75     Vegh Vince                   1920 SVK Sportovy Klub Potonska Veza    4  30½  4   1877 
  90   88     Belak Juraj                  1816 SVK Ask Nitra                      4  30½  4   1817 
  91  104     Gajarsky Roman               1724 SVK Sk Hlohovec                    4  30½  4   1806 
  92   84     Curidlo Jan                  1843 SVK Sk Kupele Piestany             4  30½  4   1806 
  93   92     Baricak Juraj                1806 SVK Osk Bziny                      4  29½  4   1698 
  94   97     Magura Ivan                  1789 SVK Sk Slovan Modry Kamen          4  29½  3   1764 
  95   73     Vencel Gabriel               1922 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra  4  29   4   1762 
  96   95     Mesaros Jan                  1802 SVK Sk Levice                      4  28½  3   1618 
  97   98     Miciak Emanuel               1777 SVK Zsk Vrbove - Sach              4  27½  4   1685 
  98  108     Janas Peter                  1687 SVK Sk Hlohovec                    4  27½  3   1726 
  99  122     Keckes Marian                1515 SVK Sk Pribeta                     4  27½  3   1675 
 100  119     Balogh Peter                 1542 SVK Sk Basta Nove Zamky            4  27   4   1669 
 101   85     Silhar Martin                1838 SVK Ks Pezinok                     4  26½  4   1623 
 102   52     Murin Pavol                  2018 SVK Osk Bziny                      4  25   3   1591 
 103  105     Jarabek Milan                1715 SVK Sk Osuske                     3½  32½  3   1728 
 104   99     Munk Lubomir                 1770 SVK Sk Slovan Bratislava          3½  30   3   1702 
 105   94 AIM Valasek Valerian             1804 SVK Msk Trstena                   3½  30   3   1684 
 106  103     Geleta Andrej                1734 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 3½  29½  3   1747 
 107  136     Gyoni Gergely                1238 SVK Sk Pribeta                    3½  29   3   1759 
 108   87     Motuzova Marta             F 1824 SVK Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica   3½  29   3   1658 
 109   66     Pecho Juraj                  1942 SVK Osk Bziny                     3½  28½  3   1583 
 110  123     Hurton Dusan                 1510 SVK Ssk Surany                    3½  28   3   1711 
 111  109     Simoncic Ladislav            1665 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra 3½  23   3   1464 
 112  142     Bara Tomas                   1000 SVK Sk Velky Kyr                  3½  21   3   1576 
 113  140     Piroska Samuel               1165 SVK Nitrianska Sachova Akademia   3½  19½  3   1512 
 114  138     Zdrazil Patrik               1216 SVK Cvc Vcielka Puchov             3  29½  3   1670 
 115  116     Kantor Ludovit               1552 SVK Sk Velky Kyr                   3  29   3   1662 
 116  115     Gregus Milan                 1574 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra  3  29   2   1621 
 117   93     Csefalvay Stefan             1806 SVK Msk Corvin Velky Meder         3  28   2   1611 
 118  113     Szabo Julius                 1631 SVK Msk Corvin Velky Meder         3  28   2   1584 
 119  114     Ostruzlik Kristian           1587 SVK Sk Pribeta                     3  27½  2   1628 
 120   96     Lukac Dusan                  1799 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra  3  27   2   1486 
 121  125     Sevcik Peter                 1475 SVK Sk Levice                      3  26   2   1662 
 122  118     Cerny Patrik                 1547 SVK Sk Hlohovec                    3  26   2   1539 
 123  124     Dvoran Miroslav              1494 SVK Ssk Surany                     3  25½  3   1508 
 124  106     Rybar Peter                  1711 SVK Ssk Surany                     3  25   3   1593 
 125  110     Korenek Matus                1652 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra  3  24½  3   1432 
 126  111     Jancicka Viliam              1645 SVK Sk Hlohovec                    3  24½  3   1423 
 127  133     Szabo Gergely                1262 SVK Sk Pribeta                     3  23½  3   1615 
 128  141     Banovsky Jan                 1224 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra  3  21   2   1451 
 129  139     Koscelansky Peter            1205 FID                                3  20½  3   1481 
 130  135     Michlik Filip                1248 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava       2½  27   2   1582 
 131  131     Szabo Akos                   1283 SVK Sk Pribeta                    2½  24   2   1487 
 132  128     Benko Martin                 1348 SVK Nitrianska Sachova Akademia   2½  23   2   1378 
 133  129     Lacsny Natan                 1325 SVK Nitrianska Sachova Akademia   2½  20   2   1400 
 134  134     Turza Alexander              1258 SVK Ssk Surany                     2  27   2   1588 
 135  120     Walterova Ema              F 1534 SVK Sk Senec                       2  26½  2   1504 
 136  121     Zudorova Miroslava         F 1524 SVK Nitrianska Sachova Akademia    2  21   1   1208 
 137  117     Vlcko Viliam                 1548 SVK Sk Levice                      2  21   0   1082 
 138  130     Fordos Filip                 1293 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra  2  20½  1   1470 
 139  132     Sykorova Nina              F 1272 SVK Nitrianska Sachova Akademia    2  16   1   1184 
 140  143     Piesecka Vivien            F 1000 SVK Nitrianska Sachova Akademia   1½  24½  0   1188 
 141  127     Horvath Simon                1421 SVK Nitrianska Sachova Akademia   1½  22   1   1276 
 142  126     Benko Tomas                  1421 SVK Nitrianska Sachova Akademia   1½  20½  1   1196 
 143   76     Kurics Laszlo                1915 HUN                                0  21   0    0 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year