For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 554 : 10.09.2018

Online chess games 4238
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Villa Constitucion ARG, Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Club        Pts Res. 
   1    2 GM  Rodriguez Vila Andres        2487 URU             5½   ½   
   2    1 GM  Flores Diego                 2621 ARG             5½   ½   
   3   11 FM  Sanhueza Cristian            2283 ARG              5   0   
   4    8 FM  Varacalli Francisco          2326 ARG             4½   0   
   5    6 IM  Perez Maximiliano            2407 ARG             4½   0   
   6   16 FM  Gimenez Aguirre Alejo Ismael 2201 ARG             4½   0   
   7    3 IM  Tristan Leonardo             2456 ARG             4½   0   
   8   10 FM  Toniutti Ezio                2291 ARG             4½   0   
   9    5 FM  Di Giannantonio Nino         2415 ARG             4½   0   
  10   18     Lagar Valentin Alejo         2197 ARG             4½   0   
  11   12 FM  Kapitanchuk Tomas            2280 ARG             4½   0   
  12   17 CM  Leto Enzo                    2200 ARG             4½   0   
  13   14 CM  Falcon Benjamin              2204 ARG             4½   0   
  14    4 GM  Lorenzini Martin             2430 ARG              4   0   
  15    9 FM  Mussanti Diego               2308 ARG              4   0   
  16   20     Penafiel Horacio             2168 ARG              4   0   
  17    7 FM  Zapata Charles Santiago      2340 ARG              4   0   
  18   13     Aguerreberry Claudio         2222 ARG              4   0   
  19   28     Harper Horacio               2059 ARG              4   0   
  20   26     Mizzau Pablo                 2076 ARG              4   0   
  21   21 WIM Zuriel Marisa                2167 ARG              4   0   
  22   33 WIM Maggiolo Elisa               1939 ARG              4   0   
  23   29     Salvatierra Matias           2009 ARG              4   0   
  24   34     Ibarra Juan Martin           1913 ARG              4   0   
  25   25     Beroiz Julian                2093 ARG              4   0   
  26   22 WIM Sarquis Maria Belen          2151 ARG              4   0   
  27   30     Huerta Diego                 2004 ARG              4   0   
  28   90     Mechedze Jeronimo               0 ARG              4   0   
  29   15     Torres Federico              2204 ARG             3½   0   
  30   19     Crespo Eugenio               2173 ARG             3½   0   
  31   37     Vazquez Sebastian            1848 ARG             3½   0   
  32   27 WIM Brizzi Milagros Tatiana      2074 ARG             3½   0   
  33   38     Parma Pamela                 1842 ARG             3½   0   
  34   46     Odasso Gianluca              1702 ARG             3½   0   
  35   95     Saad Esteban                    0 ARG Bye 3° y 4° 3½   0   
  36   41     Jesse Jose                   1790 ARG              3   0   
  37   43     Ortiz Jorge                  1785 ARG              3   0   
  38   47     Gutierrez Ramiro             1699 ARG              3   0   
  39   89     Mathey Carlos                   0 ARG              3   0   
  40   45     Gomez Reyes Solana           1727 ARG Bye 1 y 2    3   0   
  41   44     D Eletto Franco              1770 ARG              3   0   
  42   40     Decoppet Nestor              1796 ARG              3   0   
  43   62     Salcedo Arias Luis Carlos    1499 ARG              3   0   
  44   23     Fernandez Mazzetti Ignacio   2125 ARG              3   0   
  45   49     Zilli Lauriano               1688 ARG              3   0   
  46   24     Alvarez Leandro              2111 ARG              3   0   
  47   31     Paganini Jose Ignacio        1985 ARG              3   0   
  48   55     Abramor Franco               1595 ARG              3   0   
  49   60     Gambacorta Sergio            1503 ARG              3   0   
  50   53     Nunez Ricardo                1605 ARG              3   0   
  51   58     Kucich Jonas                 1548 ARG              3   0   
  52   51     Rodriguez Lisandro           1633 ARG              3   0   
  53   35     Zanzo Juan Carlos            1859 ARG              3   0   
  54   42     Horisch Juan Pablo           1787 ARG              3   0   
  55   57     Goyenechea Alvaro            1593 ARG              3   0   
  56   96     Suarez Ilan                     0 ARG              3   0   
  57   66     Signa Juan Jose              1445 ARG              3   0   
  58   70     Bontempi Sofia Milagros      1372 ARG              3   0   
  59   39     Garcia Ricardo               1808 ARG             2½   0   
  60   50     Solan Leonardo               1671 ARG             2½   0   
  61   61     Rojas Alejo                  1502 ARG             2½   0   
  62   59     Bidegain Jose                1542 ARG             2½   0   
  63   65     Monserrat Marcelo            1456 ARG Bye 1º      2½   0   
  64   56     Zito Alberto                 1595 ARG             2½   0   
  65   64     Florit Rafaela               1458 ARG             2½   0   
       91     Orpella Ramon                   0 ARG             2½   0   
  67   69     Suarez Laureano              1374 ARG             2½   0   
  68   73     Yeni Fabian                  1243 ARG             2½   0   
  69   68     Petti Luca Giovanni          1386 ARG             2½   0   
  70   52     Nascimbene Ramiro            1625 ARG              2   0   
  71   84     Fernandez Juan Pablo            0 ARG              2   0   
  72   67     Velazco Tomas Sebastian      1431 ARG              2   0   
  73   72     Formaggini Valentino         1339 ARG              2   0   
  74   78     Salcedo Arias Camilo         1100 ARG              2   0   
  75   94     Ponce Natael                    0 ARG              2   0   
  76   82     Benadia Franco                  0 ARG              2   0   
  77   75     Ramini Mariano               1193 ARG              2   0   
  78   63     Ronchese Angel               1478 ARG              2   0   
  79   71     Di Bernardo Ismael           1368 ARG              2   0   
  80   93     Pasquini Elisandro              0 ARG              2   0   
  81   54     Torres Francisco             1601 ARG              2   0   
  82   74     Juarez Gabriel               1230 ARG              2   0   
  83   85     Fontanella Fabian               0 ARG Bye 2 y 3   1½   0   
  84   76     Calamari Herminio            1171 ARG             1½   0   
  85   88     Lencioni Jose Pedro             0 ARG             1½   0   
  86   80     Goyenechea Renata            1017 ARG             1½   0   
  87   83     Chembarovych Taras              0 ARG             1½   0   
  88   32     Savoretti Ernesto            1984 ARG              1   0   
       77     Goyenechea Laureano          1137 ARG              1   0   
  90   87     Lassaga Guillermo               0 ARG              1   0   
  91   79     Dearma Thiago Daniel         1080 ARG              1   0   
  92   81     Alvarez Tristan Eduardo         0 ARG              1   0   
  93   92     Otermin Agustin                 0 ARG              1   0   
  94   36     Nicolelli Sebastian          1850 ARG              0   0   
       48     Benvenutto Federico          1689 ARG              0   0   
  96   86     Guarc Joaquin Isma              0 ARG              0   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year