For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 548 : 10.07.2018

Online chess games 8005
Chess tournaments 72

View all included tournaments

Voronezh RUS, 22nd FIDE Open

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1   11     Lebedev Mikhail S.       2103 RUS      7½  52  49½  6   
   2    4     Lukovnikov Alexander     2153 RUS S65   7  55  50½  5   
   3   25     Kitaev Roman             2031 RUS U14   7  51½ 47½  6   
   4    2     Provkin Vladimir         2182 RUS       7  49  46   6   
       39     Kazmin Semen             1970 RUS U14   7  49  46   6   
   6   24     Ilyina Lada            F 2031 RUS U16   7  44½ 41½  6   
   7   44     Kulpin Dmitriy           1954 RUS U20  6½  53  49   5   
   8   38     Artemov Nikita           1970 RUS      6½  50½ 47½  6   
   9    3     Novikov Sergey D         2180 RUS U16  6½  50½ 46½  5   
  10    7     Garafutdinov Ainur       2122 RUS U18  6½  46½ 43   5   
  11    9     Beldyugin Alexey         2113 RUS      6½  46½ 42½  5   
  12   32     Nesterov Andrey          2010 RUS      6½  45½ 41½  6   
  13   14     Abramov Ilya             2089 RUS U16  6½  45  41½  6   
  14   35     Tikhonov Viacheslav      1993 RUS U16  6½  44½ 41½  6   
  15   49     Efendiev Enver           1948 RUS      6½  44½ 41   6   
  16   36     Lepaev Andrey            1992 RUS U16   6  52½ 49   4   
  17   23     Martyntsev Roman         2035 RUS U16   6  48  45   5   
  18   10     Khajrutdinov Ildar       2106 RUS       6  47½ 43   4   
  19   15     Ioffe Evgeny             2079 RUS S50   6  47  43½  5   
  20   33     Napalkov Vladimir        2005 RUS S50   6  46½ 43   4   
  21   26     Koshevarov Alexander     2030 RUS       6  45½ 42½  5   
  22   21     Selensky Andrey          2040 RUS       6  45½ 42   5   
  23   27     Bruyatskaya Mariya     F 2026 RUS       6  44½ 41½  5   
  24  140     Shushunov Aleksei        1429 RUS U12   6  43  39   5   
  25    5 FM  Manukovsky Vladimir      2146 RUS S50   6  41½ 38½  6   
  26   41     Kuzmin Roman             1963 RUS U12  5½  51  48   5   
  27   17     Bobkov Vadim             2058 RUS U14  5½  50½ 46½  5   
  28   20     Lilov Aleksandr          2046 RUS U18  5½  48½ 46   5   
  29    8 FM  Kolomensky Vladimir      2120 RUS S50  5½  48½ 45   4   
  30   40 CM  Pingin Artem             1967 RUS U10  5½  48½ 45   3   
  31   61     Nakonechny Ignat         1890 RUS U18  5½  48  44½  4   
  32    6     Peschansky Mikhail       2137 RUS      5½  46  42   3   
  33   13     Yakimenko Alexander A.   2094 RUS S65  5½  45½ 42   4   
  34   30     Zisin Oleg               2012 RUS U16  5½  44½ 42½  5   
  35   63     Tverdokhleb Aleksandr    1889 RUS U18  5½  44½ 41   5   
  36   34 WCM Strukova Ksenia        F 1994 RUS U16  5½  43½ 39½  5   
  37   22     Katyshkina Anastasia   F 2035 RUS      5½  42  38½  4   
  38   65     Gulko Oleg               1883 RUS      5½  39½ 36½  4   
  39   70     Sokolovsky Victor        1866 RUS S65  5½  38  37   5   
  40  108     Yudin Sergei             1699 RUS U18  5½  36  33   5   
  41   84     Kalashnikova Elena     F 1774 RUS      5½  34  31   5   
  42   46     Gutsulyak Nikolay        1953 RUS       5  48  45   3   
  43   29     Katkov Vitaly            2018 RUS       5  48  44½  4   
  44   45     Zaitseva Lyudmila      F 1954 RUS U16   5  47½ 44   3   
  45   57     Levicheva Ekaterina    F 1908 RUS U16   5  47  44   4   
  46   28 WFM Kutyanina Mariya       F 2021 RUS U14   5  47  43½  5   
  47   19     Bitkinin Lenar           2055 RUS       5  47  43   5   
  48   37     Kolyuzhnov Vladislav     1986 RUS U18   5  45½ 43½  5   
  49   88     Maraktanov Andrey        1763 RUS U16   5  44½ 41½  4   
       99     Korolkov Alexander       1734 RUS U16   5  44½ 41½  4   
  51  130     Kokueva Alisa          F 1586 RUS U14   5  44½ 40½  3   
  52   93     Savoskin Vladimir        1743 RUS S50   5  43½ 40½  5   
  53   86     Moshkin Mikhail          1766 RUS U14   5  43½ 40½  4   
  54  134 AFM Biskup Stepan            1529 RUS U12   5  42  38½  4   
  55   50     Mikhnenko Alexander      1945 RUS U18   5  41½ 40   4   
  56   18     Fadin Evgeny             2056 RUS S50   5  41  38   3   
  57   67     Neklyudov Taras          1876 RUS U14   5  40½ 37½  3   
  58   72     Koptev Ruslan            1859 RUS U14   5  39½ 38   4   
  59   75     Klevets Ksenia         F 1844 RUS       5  39½ 36½  3   
  60   69     Pak Nikita               1870 RUS U14   5  39  37   4   
  61   58     Leolko Ludmila         F 1901 RUS       5  39  36   4   
  62  129     Zhapova Yana           F 1597 RUS U10   5  38½ 36   3   
  63   83     Stepanenko Kirill        1784 RUS U16   5  37½ 34½  3   
  64   53     Shoshin Kirill           1938 RUS U14   5  36½ 34½  4   
  65   90     Knyazev Pavel            1762 RUS U14   5  34½ 31½  4   
  66   74     Slastikhin Vladislav     1846 RUS U18  4½  48  44   3   
  67   79     Polukhin Alexander       1809 RUS U14  4½  43½ 41½  4   
  68   91     Aloyan Mikhail           1759 RUS U14  4½  43  39½  3   
  69   76     Popov Maksim             1831 RUS U14  4½  42½ 40½  3   
  70   12     Popelyshev Igor V.       2095 RUS S65  4½  41  39½  4   
  71   87     Poltavets Ivan           1765 RUS S50  4½  40½ 39   4   
  72   51     Pivina Mariya          F 1941 RUS U18  4½  40½ 37½  3   
  73  123     Murzina Agata          F 1632 RUS U14  4½  39½ 36½  4   
  74  104 WCM Mikheeva Galina        F 1716 RUS U12  4½  39½ 36½  3   
  75   31     Anisimov V.              2011 RUS S65  4½  39  36   3   
  76   42 FM  Kasantsev Anatolij B.    1962 RUS S65  4½  37½ 34½  3   
  77   60     Bukatin Arseny           1894 RUS U14  4½  37  34   4   
  78   54     Piskov Vladimir A.       1928 RUS S65  4½  36½ 33½  3   
  79   78     Vasiljev Ilya            1816 RUS U14  4½  36  33   2   
  80   56     Lupolov Boris            1925 RUS U14  4½  34  32½  3   
  81   66 FM  Filippov Vladimir        1881 RUS S65  4½  34  31   3   
  82  116     Tatarintsev Mikhail      1681 RUS U14  4½  33  31½  3   
  83   48     Gorodnichev Alexey       1949 RUS       4  44½ 41½  2   
  84   59     Pokhlebin Sergej         1898 RUS S50   4  43½ 40   4   
  85   43     Grekhov Luka             1955 RUS U14   4  43½ 40   3   
  86  124     Kushnarenko Egor         1631 RUS U14   4  42½ 38½  1   
  87   73     Sukhareva Valentina    F 1847 RUS       4  41½ 40   4   
  88   16     Markevich Arseniy        2076 RUS       4  40½ 37   3   
  89  106     Godzhurov Lidzhi         1703 RUS U12   4  40  38   3   
  90   64     Shestakova Ekaterina   F 1886 RUS U14   4  40  37½  2   
  91   77     Yaurov Egor              1825 RUS U10   4  39½ 36½  4   
  92   68     Vorobiov Nikolai         1873 RUS S65   4  39½ 36½  3   
  93   62     Morgachev Sergey         1889 RUS U16   4  39  36   1   
  94   98     Rubtsov Victor           1735 RUS U18   4  38  35   3   
      107     Suleymanov Emirlan       1701 RUS U10   4  38  35   3   
      128     Badtrutdinova Darya    F 1604 RUS U14   4  38  35   3   
  97  113     Ochirova Anita         F 1691 RUS U14   4  37½ 35   3   
  98   81     Makarov Anton            1787 RUS       4  36½ 34½  1   
  99  133     Netsvetaev Kirill        1536 RUS U14   4  36½ 34   3   
 100   92     Khanin Alexandr          1744 RUS U16   4  36½ 33½  3   
 101   71     Gerasko Viacheslav       1862 RUS S50   4  34  31   4   
 102  118     Kuzminykh Nikita         1658 RUS U12   4  33½ 32   3   
 103   80     Tatarinova Elena       F 1797 RUS U18   4  33½ 31   3   
 104  117     Shcherbinin Nikolay      1671 RUS U16   4  30½ 29½  3   
 105  103     Krekoten Vladimir        1718 RUS S50   4  29½ 28½  4   
 106    1     Sobina Pavel             2199 RUS U20  3½  46  41½  3   
 107   55     Zakharov Denis           1928 RUS      3½  43½ 40½  3   
 108   82     Teryaeva Valeria       F 1787 RUS U18  3½  40  37   3   
 109  137     Ismailov Samir           1507 RUS U12  3½  39  36½  2   
 110  132     Rudakov Sergey S.        1568 RUS U14  3½  38½ 36½  3   
 111   47     Malinin Sergey           1953 RUS S50  3½  38½ 35½  3   
 112   95     Pikalova Sofya         F 1739 RUS U16  3½  38  35½  3   
      110     Ryumshin Vladislav       1697 RUS U14  3½  38  35½  3   
 114  126     Volovich Evgeny          1617 RUS U12  3½  38  35   2   
 115   96     Kuzmin Vitaly            1738 RUS      3½  38  34½  1   
 116   89     Astakhov Alexander       1762 RUS      3½  37½ 35   3   
 117  122     Sibgatullin Amir         1638 RUS U14  3½  37½ 34½  1   
 118  102     Sushkov Mikhail          1727 RUS      3½  37  34   3   
 119  114     Voronin Yaroslav         1684 RUS U12  3½  35  33½  2   
 120  125     Ragimli Deniz            1626 RUS U16  3½  35  32½  2   
 121  135     Titarenko Pavel          1520 RUS U14  3½  33½ 31   1   
 122  119     Agibalov Roman           1655 RUS       3  43½ 39½  2   
 123  101     Efendieva Alina        F 1727 RUS U14   3  40  37   2   
 124  127     Lesnykh Zhanna         F 1616 RUS U12   3  39½ 37   2   
 125  105     Denisenko Dmitry         1703 RUS U16   3  38½ 35½  1   
 126  100     Granovskaya Ekaterina  F 1731 RUS U16   3  38  36   1   
 127  115 WCM Vlasova Olesia         F 1682 RUS U10   3  38  35½  1   
 128   97     Strukov Dmitry           1737 RUS       3  37½ 34½  1   
 129  120     Chuprik Ilya             1650 RUS U16   3  36½ 33½  1   
 130  121     Popov Denis              1642 RUS U12   3  35  33½  2   
      136     Kuritsina Zlata        F 1508 RUS U12   3  35  33½  2   
 132  112     Makushin Aleksandr       1692 RUS       3  35  33   3   
 133  131     Pogorelov Aleksey        1569 RUS U16   3  33½ 32½  3   
 134  141     Meshkov Timofey          1403 RUS U16   3  33  31½  2   
 135  139     Shipitsyna Guzyal      F 1444 RUS S50   3  30  29   3   
 136  145     Pokasova Irina         F 1311 RUS U12   3  30  28½  2   
 137  142     Zakharov Timofey V.      1389 RUS U16   3  25  24   3   
 138   52     Krupin Victor            1938 RUS      2½  43½ 40   1   
 139  109     Lysenko Olesya         F 1697 RUS U16  2½  38½ 36   2   
 140   94     Koshelev Vladimir        1741 RUS S65  2½  34  32½  1   
 141   85     Degtiarev Viktor         1772 RUS S65  2½  32  31   2   
 142  138     Lebedeva Ekaterina     F 1503 RUS U16  2½  29½ 28½  2   
 143  111     Titov Oleg               1695 RUS S50   2  37  35   1   
 144  143     Povelitsa Nikolai        1364 RUS       2  29  27½  2   
 145  148     Kremneva Ekaterina     F    0 RUS U10   2  23  22   1   
 146  146     Neklyudova Taisiya     F 1268 RUS U12  1½  33  31½  1   
 147  147     Abrosimov Pavel             0 RUS U12  1½  25½ 24½  0   
 148  144     Cherniavskaya Klara    F 1357 RUS S65   1  28½ 27   1   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year