For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 540 : 20.04.2018

Online chess games 7207
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

Vysoke Tatry SVK, European Women Ch

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Gr  Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    4 GM  Gunina Valentina            F 2507 RUS ACP  9   0   72½ 76½ 
   2    3 GM  Dzagnidze Nana              F 2507 GEO      8   0   74½ 80½ 
   3   24 GM  Ushenina Anna               F 2422 UKR ACP  8   0   74  78½ 
   4   17 IM  Atalik Ekaterina            F 2452 TUR      8   0   67  71½ 
   5    8 GM  Stefanova Antoaneta         F 2479 FID ACP  8   0   66  71  
   6   13 IM  Paehtz Elisabeth            F 2468 GER ACP  8   0   66  70½ 
   7   65 WGM Kulon Klaudia               F 2319 POL      8   0   65½ 69  
   8   38 WIM Shuvalova Polina            F 2389 RUS      8   0   65  68½ 
   9    5 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra      F 2495 RUS ACP 7½   0   69  74  
  10   36 IM  Mammadzada Gunay            F 2392 AZE     7½   0   67½ 72½ 
  11   47 IM  Osmak Iulija                F 2361 UKR     7½   0   67  72  
  12   15 IM  Javakhishvili Lela          F 2467 GEO     7½   0   66½ 71½ 
  13   33 IM  Szczepkowska Karina         F 2403 POL     7½   0   57  61  
  14    1 GM  Muzychuk Mariya             F 2540 UKR ACP  7   0   70½ 76  
  15    6 GM  Sebag Marie                 F 2492 FRA      7   0   65  70  
  16   57 WIM Unuk Laura                  F 2329 SLO      7   0   65  69  
  17   12 WGM Girya Olga                  F 2470 RUS ACP  7   0   62½ 67½ 
  18   40 IM  Schleining Zoya             F 2382 GER ACP  7   0   62½ 66½ 
  19   18 IM  Kashlinskaya Alina          F 2450 RUS ACP  7   0   62  66½ 
  20   30 IM  Gaponenko Inna              F 2406 UKR ACP  7   0   61½ 66  
  21   56 WGM Gara Ticia                  F 2330 HUN      7   0   61  65  
  22   34 IM  Arabidze Meri               F 2393 GEO ACP  7   0   60  64½ 
  23   52 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab          F 2355 AZE      7   0   57  61½ 
  24   37 IM  Milliet Sophie              F 2391 FRA      7   0   54½ 59  
  25   16 IM  Bodnaruk Anastasia          F 2460 RUS ACP  7   0   53½ 57½ 
  26   25 IM  Bulmaga Irina               F 2414 ROU     6½   0   68  72½ 
  27   29 GM  Danielian Elina             F 2410 ARM     6½   0   66½ 71  
  28   41 WIM Badelka Olga                F 2375 BLR     6½   0   66  70  
  29    7 GM  Khotenashvili Bela          F 2484 GEO ACP 6½   0   65  70  
  30   31 IM  Shvayger Yuliya             F 2404 ISR     6½   0   64  69  
  31   14 IM  Cornette Deimante           F 2467 LTU ACP 6½   0   64  69  
  32   11 GM  Socko Monika                F 2471 POL ACP 6½   0   63  68  
  33   73 WIM Osmanodja Filiz             F 2300 GER     6½   0   62½ 66½ 
  34   26 IM  Zimina Olga                 F 2414 ITA     6½   0   61  66  
  35   82 WGM Kursova Maria               F 2278 ARM     6½   0   60  64½ 
  36    2 GM  Batsiashvili Nino           F 2521 GEO ACP 6½   0   60  64½ 
  37   62 IM  Charochkina Daria           F 2326 RUS     6½   0   60  63½ 
  38   83 WFM Sargsyan Anna M.            F 2276 ARM     6½   0   58  62  
  39   32 IM  Mkrtchian Lilit             F 2403 ARM ACP 6½   0   57½ 62  
  40   49 IM  Mammadova Gulnar            F 2360 AZE     6½   0   57½ 61½ 
  41  100 WFM Antolak Julia               F 2212 POL     6½   0   57  59½ 
  42   79 WGM Yildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre F 2286 TUR     6½   0   56½ 60  
  43   96 WIM Semenova Elena              F 2221 RUS     6½   0   56½ 59½ 
  44   53 WIM Balajayeva Khanim           F 2348 AZE     6½   0   53½ 57½ 
  45   27 IM  Nechaeva Marina             F 2413 RUS      6   0   68½ 73½ 
  46   46 IM  Ziaziulkina Nastassia       F 2363 BLR      6   0   67  70½ 
  47   89 WIM Velikic Adela               F 2241 SRB      6   0   66½ 71½ 
  48   45 IM  Ovod Evgenija               F 2366 RUS      6   0   62½ 66  
  49    9 WGM Pogonina Natalija           F 2474 RUS ACP  6   0   62  66½ 
  50   43 WGM Kovanova Baira              F 2368 RUS      6   0   62  65½ 
  51   74 WGM Ozturk Kubra                F 2295 TUR      6   0   62  64½ 
  52   66 WGM Babiy Olga                  F 2318 UKR      6   0   61½ 64½ 
  53   84 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan          F 2274 AZE      6   0   61  65½ 
  54   21 IM  Tsolakidou Stavroula        F 2430 GRE      6   0   61  65½ 
  55   42 IM  Gara Anita                  F 2369 HUN      6   0   60½ 65  
  56   20 GM  Hoang Thanh Trang           F 2437 HUN      6   0   60  65  
  57   72 WGM Eric Jovana                 F 2300 SRB      6   0   60  61½ 
  58   39 FM  Voit Daria                  F 2388 RUS      6   0   59  64  
  59   19 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta            F 2442 POL      6   0   59  63½ 
  60   71 WFM Gvanceladze Anna            F 2302 RUS      6   0   57½ 60  
  61   55 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita        F 2340 ROU      6   0   57  60½ 
  62   63 WIM Tomilova Elena              F 2326 RUS ACP  6   0   56½ 59½ 
  63   64 WGM Theissl Pokorna Regina      F 2320 AUT      6   0   56  58½ 
  64   97 WGM Mikadze Miranda             F 2216 GEO      6   0   55½ 58  
  65  113 FM  Stetsko Lanita              F 2164 BLR      6   0   55½ 58  
  66   93 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta      F 2236 RUS      6   0   53½ 57  
  67   75 WGM Worek Joanna                F 2295 CZE      6   0   53½ 57  
  68   10 GM  Cramling Pia                F 2472 SWE ACP 5½   0   61  64½ 
  69   59 WGM Rapport Jovana              F 2328 SRB     5½   0   60  63½ 
  70   67 WGM Belenkaya Dina              F 2308 RUS     5½   0   58  60½ 
  71   35 WGM Hoolt Sarah                 F 2393 GER     5½   0   57½ 61½ 
  72   54 GM  Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan     F 2347 SCO ACP 5½   0   57  61½ 
  73   48 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya          F 2361 AZE     5½   0   57  60½ 
  74   69 WIM Warakomska Anna             F 2306 POL     5½   0   57  59½ 
  75   76 IM  Sedina Elena                F 2292 ITA     5½   0   56½ 61  
  76  119     Kusenkova Natallia          F 2134 BLR     5½   0   56  60½ 
  77   87 WIM Kantane Anna                F 2266 POL     5½   0   53½ 57½ 
  78   95 WIM Gevorgyan Maria             F 2226 ARM     5½   0   49½ 53  
  79   92     Maltsevskaya Aleksandra     F 2237 RUS      5   0   63½ 67½ 
  80   23 IM  Vega Gutierrez Sabrina      F 2425 ESP ACP  5   0   63  67½ 
  81   78 WGM Fuchs Judith                F 2286 GER      5   0   62½ 67  
  82   88 WGM Ionescu Irina               F 2247 ROU      5   0   61  66  
  83   51 WGM Buksa Nataliya              F 2357 UKR      5   0   60  64½ 
  84  137     Nemcova Karin               F 1992 CZE      5   0   60  64½ 
  85   80 WIM Prudnykova Olga             F 2281 UKR      5   0   59½ 64  
  86  106 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush          F 2195 ARM      5   0   58½ 62½ 
  87  103 WFM Arda Cagil Irmak            F 2199 TUR      5   0   58  62½ 
  88   90 WGM Sandu Mihaela               F 2240 ROU      5   0   58  62½ 
  89  108 WIM Mrvova Alena                F 2179 SVK      5   0   58  60½ 
  90   77 WIM Injac Teodora               F 2290 SRB      5   0   57  61  
  91   70 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya         F 2304 UKR      5   0   56½ 60  
  92  123 WFM Sucikova Svetlana           F 2107 SVK      5   0   55½ 59  
  93   60 WGM Cibickova Zuzana            F 2327 SVK      5   0   53  57  
  94  104 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka            F 2198 ISL      5   0   53  56½ 
  95   86 WGM Manakova Maria              F 2268 SRB      5   0   53  56½ 
  96  105 WFM Chernyak Viktoria           F 2196 RUS      5   0   52½ 55½ 
  97  109 IM  Petrenko Svetlana           F 2178 MDA      5   0   52  56  
  98  111 WIM Berke Ana                   F 2173 CRO      5   0   52  55½ 
  99  112 WIM Batyte Daiva                F 2165 LTU      5   0   51½ 54  
 100   99 WIM Kubicka Anna                F 2215 POL      5   0   51  54  
 101   61 WGM Klek Hanna Marie            F 2327 GER      5   0   45½ 49  
 102   98 WFM Ozbay Ece                   F 2216 TUR      5   0   42½ 45  
 103   28 IM  Melia Salome                F 2411 GEO ACP 4½   0   63  68½ 
 104  102 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra       F 2202 RUS     4½   0   59½ 63  
 105   91 WIM Novosadova Kristyna         F 2240 CZE     4½   0   59  62½ 
 106   85 WGM Paramzina Anastasya         F 2271 RUS     4½   0   58  61½ 
 107   50 IM  Savina Anastasia            F 2358 RUS ACP 4½   0   57½ 61½ 
 108   81 WIM Martynkova Olena            F 2280 UKR     4½   0   54  58  
 109   94 WGM Rodshtein Tereza            F 2226 CZE     4½   0   53  56½ 
 110   68 FM  Brunello Marina             F 2307 ITA     4½   0   53  56  
 111  101 WFM Motycakova Monika           F 2207 SVK     4½   0   52½ 55½ 
 112  115 WGM Huda Maryana                F 2161 UKR     4½   0   50½ 53½ 
 113  114 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini          F 2164 GRE     4½   0   49½ 52½ 
 114   58 WFM Sliwicka Alicja             F 2329 POL     4½   0   49  52½ 
 115  126 WFM Hapala Elisabeth            F 2091 AUT     4½   0   48½ 51½ 
 116  121 WFM Okuyaz Duru                 F 2122 TUR     4½   0   48  51  
 117   44 WGM Michna Marta                F 2367 GER     4½   0   47½ 51½ 
 118  129 WIM Makka Ioulia                F 2076 GRE     4½   0   47½ 50  
 119  117 WFM Cosman Andreea-Marioara     F 2141 ROU     4½   0   46½ 49½ 
 120  124     Zpevakova Jana              F 2106 CZE     4½   0   46  48½ 
 121  125     Ilyuchyk Yana               F 2098 BLR      4   0   61  65  
 122  139 WFM Dwilewicz Katarzyna         F 1967 POL      4   0   58  62  
 123  128 WFM Caglar Sila                 F 2077 TUR      4   0   53½ 57½ 
 124  116 WFM Smirnova Ekaterina          F 2153 RUS      4   0   52½ 55½ 
 125  107 WIM Richterova Natasa           F 2181 CZE      4   0   50½ 54  
 126  122 WFM Froewis Annika              F 2113 AUT      4   0   44½ 47  
 127  132     Ferkova Dominika            F 2068 SVK      4   0   44½ 46  
 128  131 WFM Azimova Karina              F 2069 RUS      4   0   42½ 45  
 129  120 WFM Hereklioglu Sude            F 2123 TUR      4   0   41  42½ 
 130   22 GM  Zhukova Natalia             F 2426 UKR ACP 3½   0   58  62½ 
 131  133 WFM Trippold Denise             F 2067 AUT     3½   0   51  54½ 
 132  130     Kejzar Petra                F 2071 SLO     3½   0   50  52½ 
 133  110 WFM Vidic Teja                  F 2176 SLO     3½   0   50  51½ 
 134  127     Kaliadzich Maryia           F 2078 BLR     3½   0   46½ 49½ 
 135  134 WFM Palma Maria                 F 2060 ITA     3½   0   44½ 46  
 136  142     Koubova Anna Marie          F 1819 CZE     3½   0   43  44½ 
 137  118 WIM Leite Oralova Catarina      F 2134 POR     3½   0   42½ 45  
 138  135     Milcova Zuzana              F 2033 SVK      3   0   45  46½ 
 139  140     Slaba Andrea                F 1924 SVK      3   0   43  46  
 140  138     Koloditsova Renata          F 1978 SVK      3   0   40½ 42  
 141  141     Chan Naruna                 F 1909 RUS     2½   0   48  50½ 
 142  136 AIM Trisha Kanyamarala          F 2031 IRL     2½   0   45½ 47  
 143  143 WCM Nadzamova Viktoria          F 1766 SVK     2½   0   43½ 45  
 144  144     Serakova Tatana             F 1633 CZE      2   0   35½ 36½ 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year