For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 553 : 01.09.2018

Online chess games 8392
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Wiesbaden GER, 30th Schlosspark Open

Rang	Teilnehmer	Titel	TWZ	Attr.	Verein/Ort	Land	S	R	V	Punkte
1.	Poetsch,Hagen	GM	2513		SC Heusenstamm	GER	5	2	0	6,0
2.	Khenkin,Igor	GM	2558		SC Heusenstamm	GER	5	2	0	6,0
3.	Milov,Leonid	GM	2485		SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg	GER	5	2	0	6,0
4.	Zachary,Matheo	FM	2274		OSG Baden-Baden	FRA	4	3	0	5,5
5.	Muckle,Julius	FM	2326		SK Ludwigshafen	GER	4	3	0	5,5
6.	Meinhardt,Maximilian	IM	2391		SC Viernheim	GER	4	3	0	5,5
7.	Carow,Johannes	IM	2445		SF Heidesheim	GER	5	1	1	5,5
8.	Henrich,Thomas	FM	2193		SK Marburg	GER	5	1	1	5,5
9.	Neukirchner,Pascal	FM	2303		SK Gründau	GER	5	1	1	5,5
10.	Dzierzenga,Stefan		2196		SC Bonn Beuel	GER	5	1	0	5,5
11.	Inkiov,Ventzislav	GM	2425		SK Ötigheim	FID	4	2	1	5,0
12.	Gutman,Lev	GM	2442		SV Lingen	GER	4	2	1	5,0
13.	Köllner,Ruben Gideon		2253		SG Bochum	GER	4	2	1	5,0
14.	Hermannsdörfer,Frank		2157		SV Liebschwitz	GER	5	0	2	5,0
15.	Jahnel,Günther	FM	2195		FVS ASP Hoyerswerda	GER	4	2	1	5,0
16.	Jansen,Dirk Norbert		2190		SV Weidenau/Geisweid	GER	4	2	1	5,0
17.	Haag,Martin	FM	2229		SC Bonn Beuel	GER	4	2	1	5,0
18.	Stork,Oliver		2179		SV Oberursel	GER	3	4	0	5,0
19.	Euler,Gerd	FM	2301		SSG Hungen-Lich	GER	5	0	2	5,0
20.	Puschendorf,Steffen		2118		ESV Gera	GER	5	0	2	5,0
21.	Weber,Samuel		2143		SV Oberursel	GER	5	0	2	5,0
22.	Hoppe,Thilo		2091		SC Bonn Beuel	GER	3	4	0	5,0
23.	Ernst,Michael		2145		Pöchlarn	AUT	4	2	1	5,0
24.	Köllner,Christof		2111		SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag	GER	4	2	1	5,0
25.	Frey,Thomas,Dr.		2051		SV Reutlingen	GER	5	0	2	5,0
26.	Bauer,Claus,Dr.		2123		SF Mainz	GER	4	2	1	5,0
27.	Koch,Markus		2122		SC Brett vorm Kopp	GER	5	0	1	5,0
28.	Reitz,Philipp		2037		VfR-SC Koblenz	GER	3	3	1	4,5
29.	Pauls,Wilhelm		1981		SG Kaarst	GER	4	1	2	4,5
30.	Lagaras,Stylianos		1934		vereinslos	GRE	4	1	2	4,5
31.	Artola Pola,Gerardo		1927		Frankfurter TV	ARG	4	1	2	4,5
32.	Held,Carsten,Dr.		2070		SC Ladja Roßdorf	GER	4	1	2	4,5
33.	Chandler,Patrick		2147		SC Nied	GER	3	3	1	4,5
34.	Engel,Berthold		2146		BG Buchen	GER	4	1	2	4,5
35.	Tischendorf,Michael,Dr.		2177		SV Hofheim	GER	2	5	0	4,5
36.	Iliev,Mustafa Batuhan		2012		SV Großauheim	TUR	4	1	2	4,5
37.	Dietze,Frank		2203		vereinslos	GER	4	1	2	4,5
38.	Gundlach,Michael		2132		SF Mainz	GER	3	3	1	4,5
39.	Nagel,Bernhard		2214		Kölner SK Dr. Lasker	GER	4	1	2	4,5
40.	Scheitz,Michael		2092		Wiesbadener SV	GER	4	1	2	4,5
41.	Chernykh,Arkady		2005		Karlsruher SF	GER	4	1	2	4,5
42.	Gries,Volker	CM	2071		SV Oberursel	GER	3	3	1	4,5
43.	Martin,Reiner,Dr.		2006		SC Bad Soden	GER	4	1	2	4,5
44.	Köllner,Aaron Noah		2001		SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag	GER	4	1	2	4,5
45.	Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr.		2041		SK Freising	GER	4	1	2	4,5
46.	Rump,Andreas		1936		SG Idstein	GER	4	1	2	4,5
47.	Matzat,Andre		2081		Oberhausener SV	GER	3	3	1	4,5
48.	Junker,Christian		1986		SV Neu-Isenburg	GER	4	1	2	4,5
49.	Rutsatz,Mario		1999		SF Frankfurt	GER	4	1	2	4,5
50.	Ruppert,Wolfgang		2163		SC Flörsheim	GER	3	2	2	4,0
51.	Gentner,Markus		1953		SC Murrhardt	GER	4	0	3	4,0
52.	Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.		1998		SF Anderssen Wetzlar	GER	4	0	3	4,0
53.	Li,Maxim,Dr.		1914		Wiesbadener SV	GER	3	2	2	4,0
54.	Berberich,Christoph		2002		SGEM Dreisamtal	SUI	4	0	3	4,0
55.	Geltz,Noah		1931		SF HN-Biberach	GER	3	2	2	4,0
56.	Schöber,Sebastian		1846		Wiesbadener SV	GER	3	2	2	4,0
57.	Kühn,Matthias		1972	*	SV Hürth-Berrenrath	GER	3	2	1	4,0
58.	Moes,Waldemar		2015		Zukertort Amsterdam	NED	3	2	2	4,0
59.	Hoffmann,Jens		2012		SF HN-Biberach	GER	4	0	3	4,0
60.	Kobs,Stephan		1926		SV Esens	GER	2	4	1	4,0
61.	Flach,Erich,Dr.		2127		SK Langen	GER	3	2	2	4,0
62.	Gitsis,Christos		2063		SF Mainz	GRE	4	0	3	4,0
63.	Kiefer,Daniel		2205		SF Mainz	GER	4	0	3	4,0
64.	Haasner,Tom		1950		TSV Rottendorf	GER	4	0	3	4,0
65.	Tremöhlen,Thomas		1981		SG Kaarst	GER	3	2	2	4,0
66.	Cichy,Michael,Dr.		2036		SC BS Gliesmarode	GER	3	2	2	4,0
67.	Jakesevic,Ivan		1623		FC Bierstadt	GER	3	2	2	4,0
68.	Gülsen,Taylan		2222		SG Niederkassel	GER	4	0	2	4,0
69.	Seickel,Ralf		2050	*	vereinslos	GER	2	4	0	4,0
70.	Wolff,Michael		1962		Ford SF Köln	GER	3	2	2	4,0
71.	Fischer,Daniel,Prof. Dr.		2037		SVG Offenburg	GER	3	2	2	4,0
72.	Bremer,Vincent		1968		SC Lerchenberg/ZMO	GER	2	3	2	3,5
73.	Krischak,Werner		1730		SK Marburg	GER	3	1	3	3,5
74.	Bakiev,Diyor		1899		SV Ffm-Griesheim	GER	3	1	3	3,5
75.	Bischoff,Ulrich		2057		Sfr. Erbach	GER	3	1	3	3,5
76.	Eveleens,Wim		1997	*	Sandport	NED	3	1	2	3,5
77.	Kumar,Amod		1767		SSV Rotation Berlin	SWE	3	1	3	3,5
78.	Kropp,Volker		1998		SV Mainz-Mombach	GER	1	5	1	3,5
79.	Hipler,Andreas,Dr.		1852		SK Gau-Algesheim	GER	2	3	2	3,5
80.	Ochs,Daniel Elias		1872		Wiesbadener SV	GER	2	3	2	3,5
81.	Hoffmann,Christian		1859		BKA Wiesbaden	GER	3	1	3	3,5
82.	Eg,Karlheinz		1863		SV Rüsselsheim	GER	3	1	3	3,5
83.	Pauly,Markus		1857		Sfr. Erbach	GER	3	1	3	3,5
84.	Kürschner,Matthias		1995		SK Langen	GER	3	1	3	3,5
85.	Pioch,Thomas	FM	2110		SF Mainz	GER	1	5	1	3,5
86.	Müller,Lutz		1989		SC Bad Königshofen	GER	3	1	3	3,5
87.	Schmitt,Carsten		1992		SV Bergwinkel	GER	2	3	2	3,5
88.	Marzahn,Heiko		2068		Sfr. Erbach	GER	3	1	3	3,5
89.	Ebert,Wolfgang		2180		Schachforum Darmstadt	GER	0	7	0	3,5
90.	Werner,Dimo	IM	2003		TSV Schott Mainz	GER	1	5	1	3,5
91.	Gerst,Michael		2009		Oberhausener SV	GER	1	5	1	3,5
92.	Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.		2001		SC Bergen-Enkheim	GER	2	3	2	3,5
93.	Heinrich,Leon		1648		SW Nürnberg Süd	GER	3	1	3	3,5
94.	Triantafillidis,Simeon		1972		SF HN-Biberach	GER	3	1	3	3,5
95.	Scharping,Hans-Martin		1984		SC Pforzheim	GER	3	1	3	3,5
96.	Brechlin,Olaf		1849		FVS ASP Hoyerswerda	GER	3	1	3	3,5
97.	Seidel,Martin		1860		SV Hennef	GER	3	1	3	3,5
98.	Özdemir,Ali Özden		1997		SK Langen	GER	1	5	1	3,5
99.	Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid		1824	W	SV Hofheim	GER	3	1	3	3,5
100.	Michalski,Uwe		1860		SF Mainz	GER	3	1	3	3,5
101.	Weiland,Thomas		1804		SV Oberursel	GER	2	3	2	3,5
102.	Körbel,Ekkehard		1810		SK Geisenheim	GER	3	1	2	3,5
103.	Bolduan,Michael		1827		SC Taunusstein	GER	1	5	1	3,5
104.	Rowland,Anthony		1832		SC Taunusstein	GER	2	3	2	3,5
105.	Modric,Vladimir		1867	*	SC Nied	GER	2	2	2	3,0
106.	Held,Maurice		1867		SC Ladja Roßdorf	GER	2	2	3	3,0
107.	Davidov,Georgi		1945		SC Rotenburg	GER	2	2	3	3,0
108.	Schmitt,Clemens		1711		SV Bergwinkel	GER	2	2	3	3,0
109.	Ahrends,Norbert		1860		SV Groß-Gerau	GER	3	0	4	3,0
110.	Döserich,Jürgen		2033		Schw. Pumpe Freiburg	GER	2	2	3	3,0
111.	Böhmer,Thomas		2032		Wiesbadener SV	GER	2	2	3	3,0
112.	Kolker,Vladislav		1999		SC Bad Nauheim	GER	3	0	4	3,0
113.	Bühler,Severin		1892		Heilbronner SV	GER	2	2	3	3,0
114.	Meaubert,Thomas,Dr.		1773		SC Flörsheim	GER	1	4	2	3,0
115.	Steimbach,Isabel		1957	W	OSG Baden-Baden	GER	2	2	3	3,0
116.	Zachary,Bastian		1860		Mulhouse Philidor	FRA	3	0	4	3,0
117.	Wunschik,Joachim		1793		SV Rüsselsheim	GER	1	4	2	3,0
118.	Bursch,Alexander		1627		SV Hennef	GER	2	2	3	3,0
119.	Zeyen,Helmut		1785		Wiesbadener SV	GER	2	2	3	3,0
120.	Werner,Tom		1651		VSG Offenbach	GER	1	4	2	3,0
121.	Kübart,Thore,Dr.		1863		SK Radolfzell	GER	3	0	4	3,0
122.	Viol,Julius		1666		FC Bierstadt	GER	2	2	3	3,0
123.	Adam,Wilfried		1802		SC Bad Wimpfen	GER	2	2	3	3,0
124.	Reinisch,Markus		1829		Wiesbadener SV	GER	2	2	3	3,0
125.	Rabiya,Karim		1750		SK Niederbrechen	GER	3	0	3	3,0
126.	Senatov,Boris		1742		SC Heusenstamm	GER	3	0	4	3,0
127.	Wachsmann,Elmar		1654		SC Groß-Umstadt	GER	3	0	4	3,0
128.	Launert,Martin,Dr.		1859		Sfr. Erbach	GER	2	2	3	3,0
129.	Münstermann,Matthias		1839		SK Langen	GER	2	2	3	3,0
130.	Ringeltaube,Denny		1718		Klub Kölner SF	GER	2	2	3	3,0
131.	Meyer,Marcel		1799		SC Herborn	GER	3	0	2	3,0
132.	Boder,Jan		1878	*	SG Mörsdorf-Lahr	GER	2	1	2	2,5
133.	Schmidt,Volker		1905		TuS Dotzheim	GER	2	1	4	2,5
134.	Gürtler,Karl-Heinz		1908		SC Ober-Ramstadt	GER	1	3	3	2,5
135.	Brauch,Manfred		1769		SG Pieroth	GER	1	3	3	2,5
136.	Schwenk,Stefan		1729		SK Geisenheim	GER	1	3	2	2,5
137.	Masoudi,Kian		1588		SC Bergen-Enkheim	GER	1	3	3	2,5
138.	Hertle,Philipp		1784		SK Radolfzell	GER	2	1	4	2,5
139.	Haftmann,Rainer		1686		SG Dietzenbach	GER	2	1	3	2,5
140.	Stork,Christopher		1720		SV Oberursel	GER	2	1	4	2,5
141.	Schneider,Luca		1584		FC Bierstadt	GER	1	3	3	2,5
142.	Sitta,Stefan		1487		Sfr. Wiesbaden	GER	2	1	4	2,5
143.	Sefeloge,Michael		1763		SV Lahnstein	GER	2	1	4	2,5
144.	Kiechl,Stefan		1817	*	SK Kriegshaber	GER	2	1	2	2,5
145.	Ziegler,Jörg		1744		BKA Wiesbaden	GER	2	1	4	2,5
146.	Knödler,Marcel		1651		FC Bierstadt	GER	2	1	4	2,5
147.	Baumeister,Lutz		1593		Wiesbadener SV	GER	2	1	4	2,5
148.	Donecker,Stefan		1754		TuS Dotzheim	GER	0	5	2	2,5
149.	John,Volkmar		1799		SC Herborn	GER	2	1	3	2,5
150.	Jahraus,Marlis		1588	W	SC Untergrombach	GER	2	1	4	2,5
151.	Lehmann,Wolfgang		1615		Wiesbadener SV	GER	2	1	4	2,5
152.	Traut,Stefan		1627		SF Heusenstamm	GER	2	1	4	2,5
153.	Bratmann,Marc		1758	*	TuS Dotzheim	GER	1	2	3	2,0
154.	Henrich,David		2134	*	Frankfurter TV	GER	2	0	2	2,0
155.	Meding,Olaf		1779		SF Mainz	GER	2	0	5	2,0
156.	Werner,Rosalie		1598	W	VSG Offenbach	GER	0	4	3	2,0
157.	Menning,Uwe		2047		FC Bierstadt	GER	1	2	4	2,0
158.	Stollreiter,Marc		1183		Kölner SK Dr. Lasker	GER	1	2	4	2,0
159.	Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo		1494	*	SV Walldorf	GER	2	0	4	2,0
160.	Kummer,Wolfram		2108	*	Godesberger SK	GER	2	0	3	2,0
161.	Goodwin,David		1539		SV Kelsterbach	GER	0	4	3	2,0
162.	Niedenthal,Robert		1722		SV Hofheim	GER	2	0	5	2,0
163.	Herrmann,Gerhard		1575		SC Königsspringer Alzenau	GER	1	2	4	2,0
164.	Cichon,Jörg		1776		SF Mainz	GER	1	2	4	2,0
165.	Baumgarten,Fred		1721		SV Hennef	GER	2	0	5	2,0
166.	Künne,Lutz,Dr.		1549		KC Jena	GER	1	2	4	2,0
167.	Schepers,Christoph				vereinslos	GER	1	2	4	2,0
168.	Ostendorph,Elias		1447		TSG Öhringen	GER	0	4	3	2,0
169.	Maleski,Heinz		1667		SV Mainz-Mombach	GER	1	2	4	2,0
170.	Lorenz,Hermann		1640		SF Mainz	GER	0	4	3	2,0
171.	Tojcic,Josip		1750	*	Niederräder TG	GER	1	1	3	1,5
172.	Gerber,Ingo		1516	*	SF Mainz	GER	1	1	4	1,5
173.	Schneider,Stephan		1470	*	SF Riedlingen	GER	1	1	3	1,5
174.	Rosen,Thomas,Dr.		1235		SV Lahn Limburg	GER	1	1	4	1,5
175.	Witt,Alexander		1535		Vorw.Orient Mainz	GER	1	1	5	1,5
176.	Polat,Marcel		1643		Vorw.Orient Mainz	GER	1	1	4	1,5
177.	Busch,Günther		1509		FC Bierstadt	GER	0	3	4	1,5
178.	Hedrich,Gerd		1497		Wiesbadener SV	GER	1	1	5	1,5
179.	Troeger,Beate		1486	W	Vorw.Orient Mainz	GER	1	1	5	1,5
180.	Sturm,Holger		1117		Schierstein	GER	1	1	5	1,5
181.	Raima,Jan		1366		FC Bierstadt	GER	1	1	4	1,5
182.	Bährle,Julius		1373		FC Bierstadt	GER	1	1	5	1,5
183.	Thomele,Michael		1886	*	SC Obernau	GER	1	0	4	1,0
184.	Scheve,Pierre		1503		TuS Dotzheim	GER	0	2	5	1,0
185.	Martin,Lukas		1526		SC Bad Soden	GER	0	1	6	0,5
186.	Roth,Michael		1522	*	SC Lerchenberg/ZMO	GER	0	0	4	0,0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year