For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 527 : 10.12.2017

Online chess games 3587
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Wroclaw POL, Adolf Anderssen Mem 2017

Adolf Anderssen Mem 2017 Wroclaw POL Sat 2nd Dec 2017 - Sun 3rd Dec 2017
Leading Final Round 13 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2
1MORANDA, WojciechGMPOL26196,088,00103,00
2JARACZ, PawelGMPOL25105,583,0097,00
3DOBROWOLSKI, PiotrIMPOL24345,082,5097,50
4PRZYBYLSKI, WojciechFMPOL23525,584,0099,00
5KLEKOWSKI, MaciejIMPOL24885,084,0099,00
6TOMCZAK, MikolajFMPOL23545,081,5097,00
7KOWALCZYK, Pawelk+POL24485,084,0099,00
8STACHOWIAK, KamilIMPOL23225,083,0099,00
9KRASENKOW, MichalGMPOL254710,081,5096,00
10WIECZOREK, OskarIMPOL23968,583,0098,00
11SWICARZ, MaciejmPOL22438,578,0093,00
12LUCH, MichalIMPOL24488,576,0090,50
13BUTKIEWICZ, LukaszIMPOL23338,074,0083,50
14DOWGIRD, FilipkPOL23307,579,5095,00
15LUKASIEWICZ, KrzysztofkPOL19537,578,5093,50
16DUBINSKI, MateuszCMPOL21777,568,0081,00
17WEICHHOLD, PawelIMPOL22747,077,0091,50
18STELMASZUK, MaciejIPOL19487,072,5085,50
19LEWTAK, DominikkPOL20787,064,5073,50
20KOWALCZYK, Rafalk+POL22176,578,5093,00
21GROSSMANN, RyszardFMPOL18986,575,5088,50
22CUKROWSKI, FilipFMPOL22006,574,0087,50
23BIENIAS, PiotrI++POL19786,565,5078,50
24ZOMBIRT, FilipI+POL19386,563,5076,50
25KEJNA, PiotrCMPOL16166,563,0071,00
26KUBIEN, JerzyFMPOL20336,075,0090,00
27BORKOWSKI, FranciszekIMPOL22406,073,5087,00
28GASIK, PiotrkPOL19876,068,5081,50
29HELASZEK, EdwardkPOL18196,065,0074,00
30WIELOSZ, JaroslawI++POL18066,058,5067,50
31WALENTUKIEWICZ, MichalCMPOL20645,571,5083,50
32FIEDOREK, MichalIPOL17115,567,5079,50
33BOROWSKI, PrzemyslawIPOL17395,560,0068,50
34VASYLIV, StanislavUKR20305,070,5083,50
35GORECKI, JanuszIPOL17545,064,5074,00
36SAUER, BerndGER18645,061,0070,00
37MICHALAK, KamilIIPOL13225,059,0067,00
38WIECZOREK, MikolajIPOL13945,058,5066,00
39DOBROWOLSKI, AleksandermPOL21483,569,5084,00
40KOLASINSKI, KrzysztofI++POL20843,569,0080,50
47 players
Adolf Anderssen Mem Final Wroclaw POL Sat 2nd Dec 2017 - Sun 3rd Dec 2017
Player List
Rk Name Ti FED Elo FIDE Id
1 Moranda, Wojciech GM POL 2593 1122401
2 Klekowski, Maciej IM POL 2498 1132717
3 Jaracz, Pawel GM POL 2465 1102222
4 Stachowiak, Kamil IM POL 2432 1119966
5 Dobrowolski, Piotr IM POL 2421 1106236
6 Kowalczyk, Pawel POL 2387 1130641
7 Tomczak, Mikolaj FM POL 2372 1175114
8 Przybylski, Wojciech FM POL 2320 1117599


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year