For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 544 : 01.06.2018

Online chess games 7043
Chess tournaments 66

View all included tournaments

Wunsiedel GER, Franken Power Open 2018

Franken Power Open 2018 Wunsiedel GER Thu 17th May 2018 - Mon 21st May 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtg+-=PtsTB1TB2
1Efimenko, ZaharGMUKR26326037.5236121.0
2Enchev, IvajloIMFID24925047.0236619.0
3Pap, MisaGMSRB24675136.5232118.0
4Lajthajm, BorkoGMSRB24224056.5230617.0
5Chatalbashev, BoriGMFID25614146.0232016.0
6Karpatchev, AleksaGMRUS24634146.0228116.0
7Ivanov, MikailGMRUS23554146.0226216.0
8Gasthofer, ViktorIMGER22985226.0223617.0
9Racherbäumer, MarcGER22535226.0223517.0
10Schelle, ArturGER22105226.0203717.0
11Olsen, Filip BoeFMDEN23125315.5227716.0
12Hess, MaxFMGER23344235.5221715.0
13Boe, MadsFMDEN23084235.5211415.0
14Uphoff, LennartGER20735315.5209016.0
15Fuchs, FlorianFMGER22614235.5202715.0
16Henning, MarvinGER19665315.5201816.0
17Ciolek, AndreasGER22145315.5201016.0
18Leeb, SimonGER22374325.0211414.0
19Lieberwirth, KasimGER20414325.0206314.0
20Spitzl, VinzentFMGER22544325.0205314.0
21Beck, GeraldGER19255405.0204115.0
22Shashkin, IgorGER20774325.0199214.0
23Deml, TiloGER18795405.0192715.0
24Hoeller, ArminGER19914325.0190414.0
25Galstyan, SpartakGER18093245.0189113.0
26Efimenko, MariaWIMUKR22573334.5215312.0
27Moeckel, JensGER18683334.5207812.0
28Reissner, AndreasGER20614414.5207013.0
29Bottema, MartinNED21093234.5199412.0
30Poysti, NathanaelGER19774414.5196513.0
31Burian, SimonGER20662254.5191111.0
32Guggenberger, GuidGER19873334.5186412.0
33Hilbert, Stephan-JGER17614414.5178513.0
34Noeckler, AlexanderGER18273424.0205311.0
35Schulz, StefanGER18994504.0189912.0
36Strahl, ChristianGER18713324.0187411.0
37Wendel, DavidGER3424.0185011.0
38von Lossow, MarcusGER17293424.0183511.0
39Duetsch, GeraldGER19623324.0183211.0
40Paul, Andre DavidGER16194504.0183012.0
58 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year