For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 514 : 01.08.2017

Online chess games 15049
Chess tournaments 68

View all included tournaments

Xativa ESP, 3rd Hotel Murta Open

Rank SNo.    Name                             Rtg FED Club                            Birth age Type  Gr   Pts BH. 
   1    5 IM Valmana Canto Jaime             2356 ESP CA El Ocho                 1990/00/00  27            6½  29½ 
   2    2 IM Cruz Lledo Pablo                2448 ESP CE Benimodo                1995/00/00  22            5½  30½ 
   3    3 IM Granero Roca Antonio            2387 ESP CA Silla                   1975/00/00  42            5½  30  
   4    6 IM Fenollar Jorda Manuel           2335 ESP CE Oliva                   1976/00/00  41            5½  30  
   5    1 GM Plaskett H James                2463 ENG CE El Raspeig              1960/00/00  57 VET        5½  29  
   6    4 IM Camarena Gimenez Rufino         2383 ESP CE Xeraco                  1978/00/00  39            5½  28½ 
   7   15    Silva Rodriguez Fernando        2216 ESP CA Eva-Manises             1993/00/00  24            5½  28  
   8    7    Silva Rodriguez Julio Jose      2334 ESP CA Eva-Manises             1995/00/00  22            5½  26½ 
   9    9 FM Ibanez Aullana Ramon            2274 ESP CA Alzira                  1975/00/00  42             5  28  
  10   18    Megias Chafer Alejandro         2118 ESP CE Xativa                  1982/00/00  35             5  27½ 
  11   22    Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio     2044 ESP CE Quart                   1994/00/00  23             5  27  
  12    8 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel      2277 ESP CA Eva Manises             2000/00/00  17             5  25½ 
  13   11    Bas Mas Miguel                  2244 ESP CE Xeraco                  1998/00/00  19 U20        4½  28½ 
  14   12    Aymerich Rosell Pablo           2233 ESP CE Vila-real               1984/00/00  33            4½  27½ 
  15   14    Insa Alfonso Pablo              2228 ESP CA Eva-Manises             1991/00/00  26            4½  27  
  16   10 FM Sanchez Saez Francisco          2266 ESP CA Zuzgwang                1984/00/00  33            4½  26  
  17   16    Montalban Galvez Antoni         2191 ESP CE Carcaixent              1976/00/00  41        6   4½  25½ 
  18   21    Clari Mascarell Jose Javier     2045 ESP CA Alzira                  1963/00/00  54       3,6  4½  25  
  19   25    Aledo Yanguas Javier            2022 ESP CE Enric Valor             2000/00/00  17            4½  24½ 
  20   24    Pedros Viudes Santiago          2026 ESP CE Carcaixent              1984/00/00  33       3,6  4½  24½ 
  21   13    Nieves Cabanes Javier           2229 ESP CA Eva Manises             1996/00/00  21            4½  22½ 
  22   33    Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben         1954 ESP CA Mislata                 2002/00/00  15            4½  22½ 
  23   17    Nicolas Zapata Javier           2171 ESP CA Torrefiel               1995/00/00  22            4½  22  
  24   49    Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio    1788 ESP CE Alcoi                   2000/00/00  17            4½  22  
  25   43    Raimundo Medina Fermin          1860 ESP CA Mislata                 1974/00/00  43             4  26½ 
  26   30    Sanz Garcia Roberto             1964 ESP CE Xativa                  1977/00/00  40             4  25  
  27   23    Morant Amezaga Elies            2030 ESP CE L´Enroc                 1978/00/00  39             4  24  
  28   35    Costa Grau Adrian               1929 ESP CA Silla                   1999/00/00  18             4  24  
  29   27    Roca Cruz Rafael                2003 ESP CA Alzira                  1959/00/00  58 VET         4  24  
  30   41    Fenollar Marti Jordi            1876 ESP CE Fomento Gandia          1979/00/00  38       3,6   4  24  
  31   45    Sanleon Pravisano Nieves      F 1835 ESP CA Silla                   2004/00/00  13 S14    1    4  23½ 
  32   36    Folch Zaragoza Jose             1925 ESP CA Silla                   1962/00/00  55 VET   3,6   4  23½ 
  33   40    Benedito Salavert Jaime         1876 ESP CA Silla                   1971/00/00  46       3,6   4  23  
  34   39    Vaquerizo Calvo Miguel Arturo   1896 ESP CA Jaque y Mate Venceremos 1992/00/00  25             4  22½ 
  35   31    Nieto Tornero Jose              1962 ESP CA Dama Roja               1973/00/00  44             4  22½ 
  36   64    Fernandez Sanchez Vicente       1685 ESP CE Xativa                  1980/00/00  37             4  18  
  37   44    Benlloch Guirau Alvaro          1858 ESP CE Fianchetto              1973/00/00  44             4  17½ 
  38   19    Mataix Arbona Cesar             2087 ESP CE El Raspeig              1962/00/00  55 VET        3½  26½ 
  39   50    Pallas I Garrido Ernest Josep   1782 ESP CE Manuel                  1964/00/00  53            3½  26  
  40   47    Albuixec Sanz Jorge             1825 ESP CE Xativa                  1970/00/00  47        7   3½  25  
  41   34    Martinez Escandell Alfonso      1942 ESP CE Alberic                 1979/00/00  38            3½  24½ 
  42   28    Apolo Sanchez Manuel            1987 ESP CE Benimodo                1967/00/00  50            3½  24  
  43   38    Sampedro Barrios Pablo          1899 ESP CE Carcaixent              1979/00/00  38       3,6  3½  24  
  44   29    Belinchon Calleja David         1984 ESP CA Peon Avanzado           1979/00/00  38       1,2  3½  23½ 
  45   37    Galindo Montoya Diego           1919 ESP CA Peon Avanzado           1981/00/00  36       1,2  3½  23½ 
  46   46    Gonzalvez Tamarit Ivan          1832 ESP CA Mislata                 2000/00/00  17            3½  23½ 
  47   48    Carreres Boluda David           1790 ESP CA Torrefiel               1978/00/00  39      1,3,4 3½  23½ 
  48   57    Martinez Lopez Jose Luis        1733 ESP CE Terrassa                1965/00/00  52            3½  23  
  49   32    Reig Albero Ferran              1957 ESP CA Alzira                  1956/00/00  61 VET        3½  22½ 
  50   42    Gomar Juan Miguel               1864 ESP CE L´Enroc                 1969/00/00  48            3½  22½ 
  51   62    Morant Gomar Sergio             1687 ESP CE L´Enroc                 1940/00/00  77 VET        3½  22  
  52   53    Minguez Piquer Ximo             1773 ESP CE Alberic                 1991/00/00  26            3½  22  
  53   69    Sanchez Tapia Luis G.           1623 ESP CA San Fernando            1961/00/00  56 VET        3½  20  
  54   71    Pradas Soria Ernesto            1589 ESP CA Silla                   1959/00/00  58 VET   3,6   3  24  
  55   52    Perez Mas Jose Manuel           1776 ESP Independiente              1947/00/00  70 VET         3  23½ 
  56   63    Alcala Cuesta Miguel            1685 ESP CA Alcala de Henares       1965/00/00  52             3  22½ 
  57   68    Gimenez Perez Jaime             1627 ESP CE Alcoi                   1970/00/00  47             3  22½ 
  58   58    Linares Carrasquer Jordi        1731 ESP CE Tabiya Alcoi            2002/00/00  15        1    3  22  
  59   61    Juan Beneyto Daniel             1692 ESP CA Alzira                  2001/00/00  16             3  22  
  60   75    Porras Boronat German           1484 ESP CA Alzira                  1966/00/00  51       3,6   3  21½ 
  61   60    Mari Pons Enric                 1701 ESP CA Alzira                  1977/00/00  40             3  21½ 
  62   59    Vidal Moscardo Blas             1701 ESP CE Carcaixent              1949/00/00  68 VET         3  21½ 
  63   55    Medina Calero Francisco         1742 ESP CA Torrefiel               1965/00/00  52      1,3,4  3  21  
  64   54    Crespo Calatayud Santiago       1753 ESP CE Muro                    1970/00/00  47             3  21  
  65   66    Garcia Martin Javier Antonio    1650 ESP CE Xativa                  1962/00/00  55 VET   3,6   3  21  
  66   56    Marco Catala Juan Bautista      1740 ESP CA Alzira                  1943/00/00  74 VET         3  19½ 
  67   73    Borras Cerda Carlos             1511 ESP CA Jaque y Mate Venceremos 1981/00/00  36             3  18½ 
  68   87    Jarque Serrano Guillermo        1459 ESP CE Alberic                 2001/00/00  16             3  16½ 
  69   70    Vila Tormo Eduardo              1596 ESP CE Fomento Gandia          1973/00/00  44            2½  23½ 
  70   79    Benavent Montell Andreu         1408 ESP CE Xativa                  2002/00/00  15            2½  22½ 
  71   72    Martinez Ferrer Juan Antonio    1521 ESP CA Jaque y Mate Venceremos 1958/00/00  59 VET        2½  21½ 
  72   67    Cerda Collado Jose              1628 ESP CA Zuzgwang                1972/00/00  45            2½  20½ 
  73   77    Puig Perez Jordi                1457 ESP CA Alzira                  2003/00/00  14 S14        2½  19½ 
  74   76    Pallas Moragues Gerard          1458 ESP CE Manuel                  2003/00/00  14 S14        2½  19½ 
  75   82    Gonzalez Mesas Angel            1356 ESP CA Jaque y Mate Venceremos 1997/00/00  20            2½  19  
  76   84    Albuixec Soler Sergi            1146 ESP CE Xativa                  2004/00/00  13 S14        2½  19  
  77   93    Simon Morales Miguel Angel         0 ESP CE Xativa                  1974/00/00  43            2½  18½ 
  78   83    Dominguez Santandreu Vicente    1274 ESP CE Xativa                  1968/00/00  49            2½  17½ 
  79   81    Domenech Briz Jose              1395 ESP CE Alberic                 2004/00/00  13 S14        2½  17½ 
  80   51    Marivela Santos Juan Carlos     1776 ESP CA Colmenar Viejo          1960/00/00  57 S50        2½  16½ 
  81   89    Kocharyan Baghdasaryan Arman       0 ESP CE Manuel                  2006/00/00  11 S12        2½  15  
  82   74    Sancho Pascual Emilio           1484 ESP CE Alcoi                   1957/00/00  60 VET         2  20½ 
  83   78    Benavent Tormo Alfonso          1440 ESP CE L´Enroc                 1958/00/00  59 VET         2  19  
  84   80    Albuixec Soler Jordi            1399 ESP CE Xativa                  1999/00/00  18             2  19  
  85   88    Calabuig Negre Rafael              0 ESP CE L´Enroc                 1948/00/00  69 VET         2  14  
  86   86    Lopez Sardinas Alexis Adalber   1055 ESP CA Alzira                  2003/00/00  14 S14        1½  20  
  87   91    Perucho Ortega Jordan              0 ESP CE Xativa                  1999/00/00  18        1   1½  17½ 
  88   85    Yuste Valenzuela Alejandro      1090 ESP CE Quart                   2005/00/00  12 S12        1½  16½ 
  89   90    Pastor Bellver Pau                 0 ESP CE Manuel                  2003/00/00  14 S14        1½  15  
  90   26    Cortes Marti Javier             2018 ESP CE Alberic                 1967/00/00  50             1  20  
  91   94    Torres Cano Ximo                   0 ESP CA La Primitiva            2008/00/00   9 S10         1  18  
  92   92    Sancho Boluda Albert               0 ESP CE Manuel                  1983/00/00  34             1  18  
  93   65    Lluch Ventura Enrique           1669 ESP CA La Primitiva            1995/00/00  22        1    ½  18½ 
  94   20    Basualto Penalieres Pedro       2059 CHI Chile                      1968/00/00  49             0  16½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year